Trailer
1
2
3
Poster
5
Bilder
25
Darsteller
Vin Diesel
Riddick
Matt Nable
Boss Johns
Katee Sackhoff
Dahl
Jordi Mollà
Santana
Dave Bautista
Diaz
Karl Urban
Lord Vaako
Bokeem Woodbine
Moss
Nolan Gerard Funk
Luna
Andreas Apergis
Krone
Noah Dalton Danby
Nunez
Neil Napier
Rubio
Raoul Max Trujillo
Lockspur
Conrad Pla
Vargas
Danny Blanco Hall
Falco
Keri Hilson
Santana's Prisoner
Charlie Marie Dupont
Consort
Jan Gerste
Consort
Antoinette Kalaj
Consort
Alexandra Sokolovskaya
Consort
Crew
Graeme Revell
Original Music Composer
Scott Martin Gershin
Supervising Sound Editor
Patrick Tatopoulos
Creature Design
Guillaume Murray
Special Effects Technician
Ted Field
Producer
Anne McCarthy
Casting
Joseph C. Nemec III
Production Design
Marc Fishman
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Vin Diesel
Producer
Andrea Kenyon
Casting
Goro Koyama
Foley Artist
Andy Malcolm
Foley Artist
Ryal Cosgrove
Special Effects Supervisor
David Twohy
Director
David Twohy
Writer
David Eggby
Director of Photography
Gilles Fortier
Rigging Gaffer
Ryan Epp
Visual Effects Supervisor
George Zakk
Executive Producer
Jim Wheat
Characters
Ken Wheat
Characters
Tracy Adams
Editor
Samantha Vincent
Producer
Samantha Vincent
Executive Producer
Linda Leduc
Costume Supervisor
Adrien Morot
Makeup Department Head
Alain Brochu
Construction Coordinator
François Daignault
Camera Operator
Jennifer Pearson
VFX Editor
Mike Drake
Executive Producer
Jan Thijs
Still Photographer
Patrick Rousseau
Sound Recordist
Susan Sloan
Assistant Hairstylist
David Laramy
Set Decoration
Mitch Dorf
ADR Mixer
Ghislaine Sant
Hairstylist
Jean-Andre Carriere
Supervising Art Director
W.D. Hogan
Storyboard Artist
Alain Lachance
Visual Effects Supervisor
Marc A. Rousseau
Visual Effects Producer
Isabelle Lecompte
Second Assistant Camera
Randi Wells
Casting
Simonetta Mariano
Costume Design
Vicki L. Sawyer
Production Accountant
Blake Harjes
First Assistant Editor
Etienne Didelot-Pothier
Camera Trainee
Jonathan Rego
Sound Editor
Charles-David Deschenes
Visual Effects Coordinator
Suzanne Canuel
Costume Supervisor
Michelle Côté
Hair Department Head
Elizabeth Tremblay
Script Supervisor
Margit Pfeiffer
Dialogue Editor
Sandra Fox
Foley Artist
Tim Walston
Sound Designer
Jean-Philippe Carignan
Art Department Production Assistant
Andy Antoine
Special Effects Technician
Marc Reichel
Special Effects
Julie Feiner
ADR Editor
Christian P. Minkler
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Troy Robinson
Stunt Coordinator
Bruce Lomet
Digital Intermediate Producer
Karen Vassar Triest
Sound Editor
Kris Fenske
Sound Effects Editor
Simone Leclerc
Property Master
Maxime Ferland
Boom Operator
Julie Amyot
Set Costumer
Tim Carras
Visual Effects Supervisor
Joshua D. Comen
Visual Effects Producer
Michel Brochu
Construction Coordinator
Jessica Newhouse-Smith
Visual Effects Coordinator
Dan Goyens
Best Boy Electric
Persis Reynolds
Visual Effects Producer
Julia Neighly
Visual Effects Producer
Nordin Rahhali
Visual Effects Supervisor
Nicole Lapierre
Key Makeup Artist
Pierre-Simon Lebrun-Chaput
Visual Effects Supervisor
Becky Sullivan
Supervising Sound Editor
Thomas R. Bryant
Visual Effects Editor
Peter Zinda
Sound Designer
Daniel Carpentier
Set Decoration
Robert Parle
Art Direction
Scott Wolf
Sound Effects Editor
Michael D. Wilhoit
Foley Editor
David Stanke
First Assistant Sound Editor
Tim Winchester
Special Effects Technician
George Tucci
Props
Serge Harvey
Digital Intermediate Editor
Ollie Rankin
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jerad Marantz
Concept Artist
Dusan Strugar
Visual Effects Producer
Sean Schur
CG Supervisor
Roxy D'Alonzo
Makeup Artist
Gunnar Hansen
Visual Effects Supervisor
Emilio Ghorayeb
Animation Director
Angelina Faulkner
Sound Editor
Stu Hunter
Compositor
Sebastien Proulx
Compositing Artist
Martin Brisebois
Production Assistant
Roland Blancaflor
Special Effects Technician
Robert Mattigetz
Second Unit Director of ...
Charles Beetz
Gaffer
Csaba Wagner
Sound Effects Editor
Sebastien Roussel
Special Effects
Mathieu Raynault
Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael Miller
ADR Mixer
Louis Paré
CG Supervisor
Robert Althoff
Sound Mix Technician
Jean-Francois Lafleur
Digital Effects Supervisor
Asuka Sugiyama
Art Department Coordinator
Patrice Jacques
Prop Maker
Julie Garceau
Digital Imaging Technician
Nicolas Marion
First Assistant Camera
Amelie Marcoux
Visual Effects Coordinator
Korey J. Cauchon
Visual Effects Producer
Wendy Gipp
Visual Effects Producer
Sylvain Theroux
CG Supervisor
Martin Pelletier
VFX Supervisor
Robert B. Baylis
Key Grip
Morgan Robbins
Casting Assistant
Vincent Brabant
Special Effects Technician
Geoffroy St-Hilaire
Camera Operator
Patrick Beaulac
Focus Puller
Fanny Vachon
Makeup Artist
Arnaud Brisebois
Creature Design
Kevin Carter
Contact Lens Technician
Alain Bisson Doyal
Dolly Grip
Yves Desjardins
Production Coordinator
Kyle D. Krajewski
ADR Recordist
Sophie Beasse
Set Costumer
Benjamin Ribière
Compositing Supervisor
Jean-François Dubé
Key Rigging Grip
Étienne Geoffrion
Grip
Rocco Stallone
Hairstylist
Jerry Weil
3D Artist
Sabrina Gagnon
Visual Effects Coordinator
Catherine Lavoie
Makeup Artist
Pierre-Luc L'Espérance
Rigging Grip
Roch Boucher
Second Assistant Camera
Gillian Chandler
Makeup Artist
Diana Ascher
Post Production Accountant
Eugénie Clermont
Assistant Costume Designer
Stéphanie Morin
CG Artist
Gabriel Lavina
Travel Coordinator
Eloi Brunelle
Compositing Artist
Martin Larrivée
Compositing Artist
Frédéric Côté
Senior Animator
Brandon Thompson
Music Supervisor
Brent Radford
Armorer
Kelly Wong
Visual Effects Coordinator
Simon Touzin
Rigging Grip
Andrii Trifonov
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Joseph Gagné
Assistant Art Director
Luc Therrien
Special Effects Technician
Louis Frederic Denomme
Set Dresser
Norbert Ruf
Compositing Lead
Erich Burchfield
Lighting Artist
Taran Matharu
CG Animator
P. Whitney Gearin
Visual Effects Producer
Charles Abou Aad
CG Supervisor
Jenna Dalla Riva
Foley Recordist
Sylvain Allard
Lighting Artist
Johanne Titley
Extras Casting
Hiroyuki David Yabu
Lead Animator
Alex Jadfard
Compositing Artist
Jack Heeren
Foley Mixer
Stephen Muir
Foley Recordist
Brian Murray
Storyboard Artist
Anthony J. Biondolillo
Extras Casting
Manuel Huertas Marchena
Matte Painter
Bruno Champagne
Lighting Artist
Louis Desrochers
3D Artist
Gabriel Mandala
Compositor
Nikolaos Dresios
Sculptor
Sylvain Joyal
Props
Maggy Belzile
Assistant Accountant
Philippe Roberge
Compositing Artist
Marco Lavallée
Set Dresser
Lise Servant
Payroll Accountant
Michael Saintsbury
Production Assistant
Michel Frenette
Compositing Artist
Mathieu Tremblay
Visual Effects Coordinator
Antoine Rouleau
Matte Painter
Catherine Hébert
Matte Painter
Sith Khay
Matte Painter
Matt Codd
Concept Artist
Vance Kovacs
Concept Artist
Marzia Pellissier
Props
Pascal Tremblay
Set Dresser
Charles Ratteray
Storyboard Artist
Ian Mongrain
Data Wrangler
Jean-Francois Gravel
Digital Imaging Technician
Eric Godbout
First Assistant Camera
Gerry Prévost
Grip
Martin Nepton
Hairstylist
Lee Gren
Tattoo Designer
Annie Jalbert
Wigmaker
Nathalie Chretien
Costumer
Jonathan Girard
Textile Artist
Marc Desaulniers
Production Assistant
Noëlle Lara
Production Assistant
Josianne Mailloux
Production Coordinator
Melissa Halarides
Production Secretary
Nickey Chow
Second Assistant Accountant
Robert Bastens
Stand In
Charlie Greene
Assistant Editor
Michael Underwood
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Milaine Gamache
Digital Intermediate
Gordon Fordyce
Music Editor
Pierre-Olivier Levesque
3D Artist
Kaz Yoshida
CG Artist
Leslie Conover
CG Artist
Samantha Howze
CG Artist
Rik Panero
CG Artist
James William Roberts
CG Artist
Andrea Espinal
Compositing Artist
Patricia Gaumond
Compositing Artist
Thomas Hallé
Compositing Artist
Peter Koss
Compositing Artist
Louis Laflamme-Fillion
Compositing Artist
Laurent Srey
Compositing Artist
Valentin Trasnea
Compositing Artist
Ludovic Lebart
Compositing Artist
Andy Lueddeke
Compositor
Felix Lafontaine
Compositor
Kenneth Armstrong
Compositor
Brian Cuartero
Compositor
Chonnanit Na Thalang
Compositor
Jadan Duffin
Compositor
Greg Pilon
Compositor
Chad Reder
Compositor
David Lo
Lighting Artist
Bruno Gagné
Lighting Artist
Samuel Jacques
Lighting Artist
Philippe David
Lighting Artist
Tiberius Viris
Matte Painter
Maxx Burman
Matte Painter
Julie Joannoteguy
Matte Painter
Grigor Kuzmanov
Matte Painter
Sylvain Lorgeou
Matte Painter
Svetlana Tesnes
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jonathan Cronk
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ryan Burcham
Visual Effects Coordinator
Laurel Montgomery
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lauren Gauthier
Visual Effects Coordinator
Katie Wells
Visual Effects Producer
Nania Sergi
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Jeanne-Élise Prévost
Visual Effects Production Manager
Paul Brassard
Special Effects
Mitch C. Duran
Special Effects Technician
Dan Mockensturm
ADR Recordist
Jonathan Lafond
Sound Assistant
Info
Originaltitel
Riddick
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
2.9.2013
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Kanada, Vereinigte Staaten, Vereinigtes Königreich
Einnahmen
$98,337,295.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
63
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang