Trailer
1
2
Poster
6
Bilder
10
Darsteller
David Duchovny
Agent Fox Mulder
Gillian Anderson
Agent Dana Scully
Mitch Pileggi
Assistant Director Walter Skinner
William B. Davis
The Cigarette-Smoking Man
John Neville
The Well-Manicured Man
Martin Landau
Kurtzweil
Jeffrey DeMunn
Bronschweig
Tom Braidwood
Frohike
Blythe Danner
Cassidy
Terry O'Quinn
Michaud
Dean Haglund
Langly
Bruce Harwood
Byers
Armin Mueller-Stahl
Strughold
Lucas Black
Stevie
Christopher Fennell
2nd Boy
Cody Newton
3rd Boy
Blake Stokes
4th Boy
Don S. Williams
Group Elder
George Murdock
2nd Elder
Michael Shamus Wiles
Black-Haired Man
Darrell Davis
Primitive #1
Carrick O'Quinn
Primitive #2
Tom Woodruff Jr.
Creature #1
Greg Ballora
Creature #2
Ted King
FBI Agent on Roof
Luis Beckford
FBI Agent
Steve Rankin
Field Agent
Gary Grubbs
Fire Captain Cooles
Steven M. Gagnon
Last Agent Out
Larry Joshua
DC Cop
Glendon Rich
DC Cop #2
Gunther Jenson
Security Guard
Scott Alan Smith
Technician
Ian Ruskin
Well-Manicured Man's Valet
Paul Welterlen
Control Room Operator
Joel Traywick
Young Naval Guard
Milton Johns
British Valet
Michael Krawic
2nd Paramedic
Larry Rippenkroeger
Towncar Driver
Josh McLaglen
Buzz Mihoe
Randy Hall
Windbreakered Agent
T.C. Badalato
Fireman
Amine Zary
Tunisian
David Paris
Pilot
Vanessa Morley
Young Samantha Mulder (archive ...
Jason Beghe
FBI Man at Bomb ...
Glenne Headly
Barmaid
Crew
Marlene Stewart
Costume Design
Greg Strause
Digital Supervisor
Josh McLaglen
First Assistant Director
Heather Burton
Stunt Double
Jackie Carr
Set Decoration
Tom Gleason
Assistant Camera
Meg Liberman
Casting
Rob Bowman
Director
Chris Carter
Screenplay
Chris Carter
Producer
Chris Carter
Story
Frank Spotnitz
Story
Frank Spotnitz
Co-Producer
Mary Astadourian
Associate Producer
Lata Ryan
Executive Producer
Daniel Sackheim
Producer
Mark Snow
Original Music Composer
Mark Snow
Conductor
Ward Russell
Director of Photography
Stephen Mark
Editor
Christopher Nowak
Production Design
Gregory Bolton
Art Direction
Hugo Santiago
Art Direction
Mat Beck
Visual Effects Supervisor
Rodger Pardee
Sound
Marc Fisichella
Supervising Art Director
David Womark
Unit Production Manager
Erik Henry
Additional Visual Effects
Lloyd Ahern II
Additional Photography
R.J. Kizer
ADR Supervisor
David Betancourt
Foley Mixer
Dawn Fintor
Foley Artist
Matthew Ferro
Visual Effects Producer
Susan A. Burig
Graphic Designer
Lance Anderson
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Jimmy N. Roberts
Stunts
Jon H. Epstein
Stunt Double
Troy Brown
Stunts
Bob Brown
Stunts
Craig Shugart
Stunts
William H. Burton Sr.
Second Unit Director
James Ryan
Stunts
Thomas DuPont
Stunts
Dale Gibson
Stunts
John C. Meier
Stunts
Claudette James
Stunt Double
Billy D. Lucas
Stunts
Alec Gillis
Makeup Effects
Tim Flattery
Concept Artist
Gino Crognale
Key Makeup Artist
Carl Boles
Gaffer
Mark Kenna
Dolby Consultant
Merrick Morton
Still Photographer
Khristian Lupo
Stunts
Angela Terry
Casting Assistant
Rich Sickler
Second Second Assistant Director
David Schultz
Stunts
Dins W. W. Danielsen
Assistant Art Director
Paul J. Lombardi
Special Effects Coordinator
Helen Monaghan
Key Costumer
John Casey
Costume Supervisor
Jeff Charbonneau
Music Editor
Michael J. Burmeister
Location Manager
Troy Robinson
Stunts
Bill Iiams
Construction Coordinator
Tommy J. Huff
Stunts
Fanée Aaron
Set Designer
Susan Dawes
Dialogue Editor
Tricia Ronten
Script Supervisor
Maxwell R. Johnson II
Transportation Co-Captain
Blake R. Cornett
Assistant Sound Editor
Steve M. Davison
Stunts
Stan Blackwell
Special Effects Supervisor
John A. Larsen
Supervising Sound Editor
James M. Halty
Stunts
Patti McNulty
Art Department Coordinator
Tim A. Davison
Stunt Coordinator
Erik Liles
Senior Animator
Jimmy Romano
Stunts
Steve Holladay
Stunts
Paul Apted
Sound Effects Editor
Pamela Choules
Visual Effects Editor
Alex L. Worman
Unit Publicist
Craig Heath
Sound Recordist
William H. Burton Jr.
Stunts
Mark La Bonge
Camera Operator
Travis Baumann
Compositing Artist
Kerry Mendenhall
Key Hair Stylist
James Bolt
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gregory J. Barnett
Stunts
Steve Duncan
Transportation Coordinator
Michael Mills
Makeup Supervisor
Jeff Hamon
ADR Mixer
Jim Martin
Production Illustrator
Lisa Dempsey
Stunts
Paul Urmson
Sound Designer
Dennis Madalone
Stunts
Geoffrey Patterson
Sound Mixer
Erik Rondell
Stunts
Michael Runyard
Stunts
Mike Amorelli
Rigging Gaffer
Howard Fannon
Assistant Property Master
Don Poole
Driver
Max E. Brehme
Swing
Fred Fein
Stand In
Brad Edmiston
First Assistant Camera
Dennis McNeill
Color Timer
Michael Cassidy
Second Assistant Camera
Mike Carrillo
Property Master
Brian Bennett
Stunts
Chris Blackwood
Stunts
Chad C. Barrow
Best Boy Grip
Jennifer S. Deayton
Assistant Production Coordinator
Ronnie Lombard
Set Dressing Artist
Doris Donnenberg
Production Supervisor
Patrick Rush
Additional Casting
Phil Bowen
Aerial Camera Technician
Jonathan Sacks
Orchestrator
Tim Donelan
Leadman
Stevie Lazo
Production Accountant
Robb Bihun
Storyboard Artist
Peter Koczera
Digital Effects Supervisor
Dane Farwell
Stunts
Merritt Gold
Focus Puller
David Paris
Aerial Coordinator
Carrie L.A.
Location Scout
Howard Bachrach
Transportation Captain
Nancy Collini
Set Costumer
Kenneth Au
Digital Compositors
Gary Burritt
Negative Cutter
Mark Suveg
Video Assist Operator
Shawn Kautz
Stunts
Mark Steinbeck
Boom Operator
Renato De Cotiis
Additional Third Assistant Director
Rick Kangrga
Dolly Grip
Nancy Thurston
Stunts
Jenna Abrahamson-Minardi
Lighting Technician
Derek Hurd
Craft Service
Janet Tebrooke
Wardrobe Supervisor
Damian 'Rocky' Polito
Carpenter
Dina Farnell
Production Coordinator
Jennifer Jaafar
Art Department Assistant
Michael Gates
Painter
James N. Delaplane
Standby Painter
James Sweet
Key Grip
Jason Bell
Grip
Matthew A. Del Ruth
Camera Loader
Robert Mendoza
Post Production Assistant
Samuel H. Adams
Propmaker
Todd J. Adelman
Set Medic
Rachel Flackett
Set Production Assistant
Margaret Adachi
First Assistant Editor
Mark Ballentine
Best Boy Electric
Harold Groshon
Electrician
Pasquale Attanasio
Rigging Grip
Perry Petrzilka
Production Manager
David Was
Music Supervisor
Fred Simon
Visual Effects
Daphne Dentz
Visual Effects Coordinator
Scott Hubbell
Stunts
Edwin Rivera
2D Supervisor
Ricky Cuevas
Assistant Accountant
Diane Linn
ADR Recordist
Anna Bradley
Key Set Production Assistant
Stephen Sobisky
Project Manager
Jan Beran
Special Effects Technician
Jamie Sewell
Clapper Loader
Shaun M. McGovern
Second Assistant Accountant
Carrie Cashman
Foley Recordist
Phil Booth
Third Assistant Director
Jill Hall
Set Dressing Buyer
Ramsey McDaniel
Title Designer
Scott D. Mattson
Special Effects Assistant
Miyuki Takahashi
2D Artist
Christopher Leone
VFX Artist
Jim Cashman
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Jeff Cahn
Assistant Editor
Timothy Falconer
Assistant Location Manager
David M. Wermus
Location Assistant
Linda Gregory
Accountant
Jerry Solomon
Chief Lighting Technician
Kelly Richards Ralston
First Assistant Accountant
Julie Ann Moyeda
Payroll Accountant
Dave Casella
Production Assistant
John Nein
Production Secretary
William O. Heaton
Technical Advisor
Robert Powell
Stunts
Roger Wells
Stunts
Hal Burton
Stunts
Kendel McMurray
Stunts
Info
Originaltitel
The X Files
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
19.6.1998
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Kanada, Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$189,198,313.00
Bewertungen
·
0
6.0
68
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang