Trailer
1
Poster
4
Bilder
9
Darsteller
John Cusack
Edgar Allan Poe
Luke Evans
Detective Fields
Alice Eve
Emily Hamilton
Brendan Gleeson
Colonel Hamilton
Kevin McNally
Maddux
Oliver Jackson-Cohen
John Cantrell
Jimmy Yuill
Captain Eldridge
Pam Ferris
Mrs. Bradley
Brendan Coyle
Reagan
Sam Hazeldine
Ivan
Adrian Rawlins
Doc Clements
Aidan Feore
Stage Manager
Dave Legeno
Percy
Michael Cronin
Old Gentleman
Michael Poole
Professor
Michael Shannon
Dr. Morgan
Charity Wakefield
Fields' Maid
John Warnaby
Griswold
Matt Slack
Sailor
Ian Virgo
Fire Marshall
Michael J. Fourticq Sr.
Bookseller
Jasmina Ilic
Older Tenement Woman (Dead)
Teodora Uveric
Young Tenement Woman (Dead)
Kristof Farkas
Wretching student
Luka Mijatović
Small Boy
József Tálos
Sherry Merchant
Matt Devere
Hamilton's Security Guard
Sergej Trifunović
Salty Sailor
Miloš Đuričić
Porter - Paris
Mike Kelly
Party Reveler
Bojan Perić
Officer at Precinct
Ana Sofrenović
Lady Macbeth
Steve Agnew
Doctor in "Macbeth"
Malina Nikolic
Gentlewoman in "Macbeth"
Miklós Kapácsy
Headline Man 1
Andrew Hefler
Headline Man 2
Pierre Boris Jaurdin
French Officer
Tamara Krcunović
Doc Clements' Maid
Jason Ryan
Crew Member
Antal Publik
Cardinal
László Konter
Breathless Tenement Man
Mark C. Phelan
Barfly 1
Krisztián Peer
Barfly 2
Annamária Ördög
Actress
Ádám Földi
Church Secretary
Dejan Cubrilov
Maurice Robichaux
Máté Haumann
Uniformed Guard
Péter Fancsikai
Young Man Skeleton
Sava Rapic
Servant
Crew
Lucinda Syson
Casting
Aaron Ryder
Producer
John Papsidera
Casting Consultant
Niven Howie
Editor
Roger Ford
Production Design
Kerrie Brown
Set Decoration
John Ross
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
James McTeigue
Director
Albrecht Silberberger
Gaffer
Katalin Jakots
Makeup Artist
James D. Stern
Executive Producer
Carlo Poggioli
Costume Design
Frank Walsh
Supervising Art Director
Elaine Grainger
Casting
Ágnes Horváth
Dresser
Marc D. Evans
Producer
Trevor Macy
Producer
Danny Ruhlmann
Director of Photography
Dave Metzger
Orchestrator
Ildikó Kemény
Executive Producer
Ben Livingston
Screenplay
Jussi Tegelman
Sound Effects Editor
Dragan Jovičić
Best Boy Grip
Daniela Merlo
Dialect Coach
Hannah Shakespeare
Screenplay
Alex Kuchera
Grip
Nemanja Novičić
Boom Operator
Sav Akyüz
Visual Effects Editor
Jesus Martinez Asencio
Executive Producer
Bruce Fowler
Orchestrator
Tibor Lázár
Supervising Art Director
Anđelija Vlaisavljević
Line Producer
Glen Basner
Executive Producer
Lucas Vidal
Original Music Composer
Del Spiva
Music Editor
Danilo Bećković
Casting
Evan Goldman
Music Programmer
Richard Sharkey
Co-Producer
David Lee Fein
Foley Artist
Zoltán Horváth
Assistant Set Decoration
Éva Kozma
Makeup Artist
Gabriella Németh
Hairstylist
Kurt Van Der Basch
Conceptual Illustrator
Marko Dimitrijevic
Set Dressing Buyer
Radoslav Mihajlović
Construction Manager
Muhamed M'Barek
Special Effects Coordinator
Aleksandar Adžić
Casting
Aleksandr Gruzdev
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Eric Lindemann
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Caron Weidner
Sound Effects Editor
Hilda Hodges
Foley Artist
Jelena Šopić
Leadman
Dušan Pešić
Swing
Aynee Osborn
ADR Supervisor
Attila Bilik
Gaffer
Alessandro Cioffi
Compositing Supervisor
Claudia Kossik
Production Manager
Lauren Stephens
Dialogue Editor
John Rodda
Sound Mixer
Paul Laugier
Supervising Art Director
Sean Wheelan
Visual Effects Producer
Shaun O'Dell
Second Unit Director of ...
Szilvia Paros
Special Effects Coordinator
Hildegard Haide
Hair Supervisor
László Bille
Camera Operator
Larry Garrison
Unit Publicist
Gary C. Bourgeois
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mihaela Chifor
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alisa Buckley
Unit Publicist
Trevor Ward
Dolby Consultant
Larry D. Horricks
Still Photographer
Jovana Jovanović
Hairstylist
Kálmán Antal
Production Manager
Aleksandar Tadić
Production Manager
Dragan Kaplarević
Art Direction
Svetomir Pajić
Steadicam Operator
Kata Vermes
Additional Still Photographer
Slobodan Gojković
Gaffer
Carl S.G. Moore
Digital Intermediate Producer
Natasha Nikolic
Makeup Artist
Laura Schiavo
Hair Supervisor
Ray McNeill
Property Master
Alan Banis
Compositor
Paul Wrightson
ADR Editor
Jo Korer
Costume Supervisor
Mark Sahagun
Digital Intermediate Editor
Zsuzsa Kismarty-Lechner
Art Direction
Gábor Hevesi
Gaffer
Daniel Parker
Hair Designer
Daniel Parker
Makeup Designer
Lisa Taylor Roberts
Hairstylist
Nebojša Slavujević
Lighting Technician
Dóra Papp
Dresser
Anna Tesner
Makeup Artist
Kaspar Hugentobler
Sound Recordist
Nikki Clapp
Script Supervisor
Paul Katz
Music Consultant
Zsofia Laczko
Seamstress
Gyula Krasnyánszky
Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Vesna Teodosić
Costumer
Radmila Jakšić
Seamstress
Tracey Wells
Key Hair Stylist
Amy Felton
Foley Editor
Ivan Čolović
Lighting Technician
Móni Csomós
Hairstylist
Larry Rench
Orchestrator
Balázs Révész
Camera Operator
Ádám Kliegl
First Assistant "B" Camera
Ernella Hortobágyi
Makeup Artist
János Csáki
Sound Mixer
Klári Szinek
Hair Supervisor
Jill Bogdanowicz
Digital Colorist
Draško Pejanović
Focus Puller
Svjetlana Gutić
Makeup Artist
Višnja Karaulić
Makeup Artist
Tünde Szabó
Makeup Artist
Nataša Krstić
Assistant Makeup Artist
Ildikó Makk
Hairstylist
Andrew Kinney
Orchestrator
Serena Fiumi
Costume Supervisor
Noémi Czakó
Makeup Artist
István Törzsök
Electrician
Anina Pinter
Assistant Costume Designer
Eszter Antal
Dresser
Alexey Kuchinsky
Compositing Artist
Rozalia Szegedi
Hairstylist
Zsuzsanna Zoók
Seamstress
Zoltán Jánossa
Loader
Paul Stephenson
Special Effects Supervisor
David Jobe
Foley Mixer
Marko Leković
Grip
Dušica Vuksanović
Assistant Makeup Artist
Malin Leuchovius
Visual Effects Coordinator
Steve Mair
Musician
Heebok Lee
Title Designer
Martin Malmqvist
Compositor
Christina Norman
Assistant Set Decoration
Szilvia Homolya
Makeup Artist
Krisztina Barkóczy
First Assistant Director
Marija Harz
Set Costumer
Urban Forsberg
Compositor
Flora Brancatella
Costume Assistant
János Kiss
Key Grip
Gerry Gavigan
First Assistant Director
Péter Gyöngyösi
Hairstylist
János Csáki Jr.
Cableman
Jan Stoltz
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sead Bihorac
Key Grip
István Török
Best Boy Grip
Andrew Savage
Modeling
Dermot Hickey
Focus Puller
Daniel Reidler
3D Supervisor
Liam Tully
Visual Effects Coordinator
Dan Dolan
Digital Film Recording
Vidosava Biro
Hairstylist
Michael Habenicht
Compositing Artist
Katalin Ujvari
Dresser
Roger Linley
Musician
Zsolt Big Nagy
Camera Operator
Jonathan Williams
Musician
Daniel Nielsen
Compositor
Ceri Thomas
First Assistant Sound Editor
Christopher Smith
ADR Voice Casting
Márton Pintér
Special Effects Technician
Tibor Gulyás
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Attila Kolozs
Grip
Krisztina Szilágyi
Draughtsman
Gabor Szabo
Dresser
Nikola Ristić
Rigging Gaffer
Milica Putnik
Art Department Coordinator
Ljubomir Opacic
Carpenter
László Nagyidai
Construction Manager
Dragana Radulovic
Draughtsman
Aleksandar Savić
Draughtsman
Spaso Vulovic
Painter
Roxy Balogh
Set Decoration Buyer
Nenad Grcic
Standby Carpenter
Ivan Vulović
Standby Painter
Attila Veres
Standby Painter
John Erasmus
Storyboard Artist
Steve Skroce
Storyboard Artist
Lajos Bakonyi
Swing
Csaba Mitku
Swing
Imre Sándor
Swing
József Ócsai
Swing
Milan Jovanovic
Swing
Slobodan Čađo
Swing
Kosta Doncev
Best Boy Electric
Kornél Fiskovszky
Best Boy Grip
Zoran Živković
Camera Loader
Péter Meiszner
Camera Trainee
László Mihály
Dolly Grip
Gyula Peterdy
Dolly Grip
Milos Jacimovic
Epk Camera Operator
Csaba Debnár
Electrician
István Faragó
Electrician
Attila Golubics
Electrician
Attila Hevesi
Electrician
Milos Jovanovic
Electrician
István Ménkü
Electrician
János Varga
Electrician
László Balázs
Electrician
György Kiss
Electrician
Zsolt Irsán
Electrician
Dalibor Pavlovic
Electrician
Igor Pavlovic
Electrician
Szilárd Makkos
First Assistant "B" Camera
György Vesztergombi
First Assistant "A" Camera
Ivana Vladic
Focus Puller
Gábor Csaba
Generator Operator
István Figlár
Generator Operator
István Háry
Generator Operator
Ivan Leković
Grip
Lazar Milanović
Grip
Péter Pozsonyi
Grip
Gabor Szucs
Grip
Cedomir Subotic
Grip
Zsolt Speier
Grip
Levente Berky
Grip
Dalibor Keljevic
Grip
Razvigor Keljevic
Grip
Nenad Maksimovic
Grip
Zoltán Kristoffy
Key Grip
Sasa Djordjevic
Key Grip
Ivan Cvetojević
Lighting Technician
Milan Stevovic
Lighting Technician
Marko Stamatovic Kempi
Lighting Technician
Srđan Gojković
Lighting Technician
Milan Mihajlović
Loader
Dragan Rakicevic Cile
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Dániel Farkas
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Dragan Djordjevic
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Gergely Hajba
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Gellért Drávucz
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Vukan Buric
Second Assistant Camera
Péter Mondok
Casting Assistant
Adrienn Lakatos
Casting
Balázs Kovács
Extras Casting
Tamás Kertész
Extras Casting
Ivan Markovic
Extras Casting
Milica Djordjevic
Assistant Makeup Artist
Nikolina Sasic
Hairstylist
Marina Stojanovic
Hairstylist
Éva Kolontáry
Hairstylist
Csabáné Leblanc
Hairstylist
Csaba Szever
Hairstylist
István Szücs
Hairstylist
Melinda Tompa
Hairstylist
Csabáné Hufnagel
Hairstylist
Bojan Nastasic
Hairstylist
Márta Kállay
Hair Supervisor
Petra Macura
Makeup Artist
Etelka Csabavölgyi
Makeup Artist
Ella Darvas
Makeup Artist
Erzsébet Pázmándi
Makeup Artist
Istvánné Stodulla
Makeup Artist
Rita Tóth
Makeup Artist
Petra Kovács
Makeup Artist
Viktoria Bertalan
Makeup Artist
Agoston Zsombor
Makeup Artist
Ibolya Bárdosi
Costume Assistant
Stefania Borrelli
Costume Illustrator
Kati Chwist
Costume Supervisor
Ferenc Filipp
Dresser
Erzsébet Kovács
Dresser
Gábor Simkó
Dresser
Rita Zsilvölgyi
Dresser
Imre Béres
Dresser
Árpád Danilovics
Dresser
Orsi Hajas
Dresser
Mária Hámori
Dresser
Éva Nagy
Dresser
Éva Kuzma
Key Costumer
Brigitta Katona
Key Dresser
Ferencné Csuka
Seamstress
Móni Simkó
Seamstress
Abdrásné Bedó
Seamstress
Ferencné Foldvárszki
Seamstress
Mira Radakovic
Seamstress
Györgyi Seregélyes
Seamstress
Miroljub Ancevic
Set Costumer
Nikola Duranovic
Set Costumer
Dragana Vucetic
Set Costumer
Gábor Nagy
Tailor
Balázs Németh
Armorer
Agi Blasko
Assistant Production Coordinator
Iva Plemić Divjak
Assistant Production Coordinator
Marina Radisavljevic
Assistant Production Coordinator
János Papp
Health and Safety
Norbert Borodlai
Health and Safety
Timo Närhi
2D Artist
Nishanth Shrinivasa
3D Generalist
Daniel Hartlehnert
Compositing Artist
Natalie Meffert
Compositing Artist
Niel Schorfield
Compositing Artist
Philipp Welle
Compositing Artist
Fredik Pihl
Compositor
Linus Lindbalk
Matte Painter
Elin Kothe
Matte Painter
Daniel Prince
Modeling
Chris Syborn
Modeling
Rick Poley
Visual Effects Producer
Marcus Hindborg
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bence Fordös
Special Effects Technician
Gergely Glovotz
Special Effects Technician
Zoltan Kvassay
Special Effects Technician
Richard Lampard
Digital Film Recording
Cliff Thomas
Digital Film Recording
Anthony Rosc
First Assistant Editor
Jamie Byrd
Post Production Assistant
Vanessa Garde Luque
Music Programmer
Greg Martin
Music Programmer
Matthew Saba
Music Programmer
Szabolcs Stella
Boom Operator
Ljubomir Božović
Production Manager
Zoran Andrić
First Assistant Director
István Kolos
First Assistant Director
Info
Originaltitel
The Raven
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
9.3.2012
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Ungarn, Serbien, Spanien, Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$29,657,751.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
63
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang