Trailer
1
Poster
4
Bilder
5
Darsteller
Sylvester Stallone
James Bonomo
Sung Kang
Taylor Kwon
Sarah Shahi
Lisa Bonomo
Adewale Akinnuoye-Agbaje
Robert Nkomo Morel
Jason Momoa
Keegan
Christian Slater
Marcus Baptiste
Jon Seda
Louis Blanchard
Weronika Rosati
Lola
Holt McCallany
Hank Greely
Brian Van Holt
Ronnie Earl
Dane Rhodes
Lt. Lebreton
Marcus Lyle Brown
Detective Towne
Andrew Austin-Peterson
Crawfish Hollow Band
Robert Cavan Carruth
Crawfish Hollow Band
Paul Etheredge
Crawfish Hollow Band
Louis Michot
Crawfish Hollow Band
Andre Michot
Crawfish Hollow Band
Lacey Minchew
Crawfish Hollow Bartender
Dominique DuVernay
Waitress
Dana Gourrier
Deputy Coroner
Robert Larriviere
Forensic Scientist
Don Yesso
St. Charles Bartender
Douglas M. Griffin
Baby Jack Lemoyne
Tiffany Reiff
Tattoo Customer
Jackson Beals
French Lick Bartender
Donna DuPlantier
Newscaster
Andrea Frankle
Masseuse
Teri Wyble
Belle
Don Theerathada
Kim
Lin Oeding
Lee
Milos Milicevic
Tall Goon
Kara Bowman
Medic
Sarah Detillier
Bar Patron (uncredited)
Kage Havok
Mercenary (uncredited)
Bryan Matthews
Mercenary (uncredited)
Johnny Otto
Detective (uncredited)
Darren Sumner
Mercenary (uncredited)
Dallas West
Nude Show Girl
Crew
Joel Silver
Executive Producer
Walter Hill
Director
Mary Vernieu
Casting
Deepak Nayar
Executive Producer
Bob Badami
Music Consultant
Dane A. Davis
Sound Designer
Jessica Alan
Co-Producer
John S. Baker
Special Effects Coordinator
Ha Nguyen
Costume Design
Kevin King Templeton
Producer
Miles Millar
Producer
Alfred Gough
Producer
Richard Edlund
Visual Effects Supervisor
Stuart M. Besser
Executive Producer
Stuart M. Besser
Unit Production Manager
Venus Kanani
Casting
Steve Richards
Executive Producer
Christopher J. Kristoff
Other
Lloyd Ahern II
Director of Photography
Alessandro Camon
Screenplay
Stuart Ford
Executive Producer
Esteban Cueto
Stunt Double
Víctor Quintero
Stunt Driver
Courtney Solomon
Executive Producer
Allan Zeman
Executive Producer
Timothy Alverson
Editor
Felipe Savahge
Stunts
Alexandra Milchan
Producer
Mark Emery Moore
Camera Operator
Mark Emery Moore
Steadicam Operator
Michael Kelem
Aerial Director of Photography
Milos Milicevic
First Assistant Director
Cliff Fleming
Aerial Coordinator
Cliff Fleming
Pilot
Mike Satterfield
Best Boy Grip
Eric Norris
Stunt Driver
J.J. Perry
Stunt Coordinator
J.J. Perry
Second Unit Director
James Ryan
Stunts
Tim Bell
Stunt Driver
David A. Whittaker
Sound Effects Editor
Ronn Surels
Stunt Double
Jeff Galpin
Stunts
Alexis Nolent
Graphic Novel
Stanimir Stamatov
Stunt Double
Stacy Kelly
Makeup Artist
Stacy Kelly
Key Makeup Artist
Kristin Lekki
Art Department Coordinator
Toby Corbett
Production Design
Bobby Ranghelov
Executive Producer
Keith Gruchala
Camera Operator
Brian Kavanaugh-Jones
Executive Producer
J.C. Cantu
Casting
Lin Oeding
Stunt Double
Kelly Curley
Art Direction
Alice Baker
Set Decoration
Sam Medina
Stunts
Don Theerathada
Fight Choreographer
Steven Squillante
Executive Producer
Phil Norden
Additional Editor
Aaron Auch
Co-Producer
Jeffery J. Tufano
Camera Operator
Glenn Cote
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark Sawicki
Visual Effects
Steve Mazzaro
Original Music Composer
Robert LaBonge
Second Unit Director of ...
Oren Hawxhurst
Stunts
Christopher T. Welch
ADR Supervisor
Luca Kouimelis
Script Supervisor
Kenneth Chauvin
Set Dresser
Jerry Gilbert
ADR Mixer
Danny Le Boyer
Stunt Double
Scott H. Eddo
Makeup Artist
Scott H. Eddo
Makeup Department Head
Virginia Burton
Costume Supervisor
Doré Cermak
Other
Sarah Forrest
Draughtsman
Kent H. Johnson
Property Master
Elizabeth Coulon
Casting
Jeremiah Hansen
Production Secretary
Mike Scherschel
Props
Don Lee
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kim Lee
Visual Effects Producer
William Burck
Prop Maker
Troy Robinson
Stunts
Tom Ozanich
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jeffrey A. Humphreys
Boom Operator
Frank Masi
Still Photographer
Brian Oerly
Stunt Double
Freddie Poole
Stunts
Will Kaplan
Music Editor
Sean Finnegan
Gaffer
Sean Finnegan
Chief Lighting Technician
Dena Matranga
Set Costumer
Stanton Barrett
Stunt Driver
Remi Tournois
Camera Operator
Gregory D. Liegey
Visual Effects Supervisor
Pete Romano
Underwater Director of Photography
Mark Dornfeld
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark Larry
Supervising Sound Editor
Helena Packer
Visual Effects Supervisor
Peter J. Silbermann
Unit Publicist
Doug Dovichi
Transportation Coordinator
Mary Frances Eglin
Script Supervisor
Batou Chandler
Location Manager
Batou Chandler
First Assistant Director
Stephanie Flack
Dialogue Editor
Nathan Tape
Electrician
Darin McCormick-Millett
Visual Effects Producer
Deborah Muscarello
Picture Car Coordinator
Nicole Venables
Hairstylist
Nicole Venables
Hair Department Head
Melizah Anguiano Wheat
Key Hair Stylist
Anthony Rossi III
Production Supervisor
Anthony Rossi III
Production Coordinator
Charles Rapp
Production Supervisor
Joe McCusker
Construction Coordinator
Victoria St. Pierre
Scenic Artist
Carl Mastio
Greensman
Michael Arena
Greensman
Terry Rodman
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sam Bollinger
Visual Effects Editor
Sam Bollinger
Title Designer
Danny Braet
Visual Effects Supervisor
Phillip Feiner
Visual Effects Supervisor
Lubo Hristov
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jack Lilburn
Visual Effects Producer
Paulina Kuszta
Visual Effects Producer
Noon Orsatti
Stunt Coordinator
Scott Zuchowski
Best Boy Electric
Frank Avanzo
Set Costumer
Adam Ohl
Digital Intermediate Producer
Charles M. Barsamian
Thanks
Kristopher Weaver
Electrician
Erik Kaufmann
Online Editor
Ryan Young
Boom Operator
Bob Dohrmann
Unit Production Manager
Bob Dohrmann
Co-Producer
Nito Larioza
Stunts
Matthew W. Kielkopf
First Assistant Sound Editor
Jen Wasson
Costumer
Robert 'Rock' Galotti
Property Master
Robert 'Rock' Galotti
Armorer
Kamen Jordanov
3D Artist
Nick Epper
Stunt Double
Kortney Manns
Stunts
Dave Kelsey
Set Designer
Holly O'Quin
Stunt Driver
Eric Salas
Stunts
Eric Stratemeier
Stunts
Patrick Barnes
Techno Crane Operator
Josh Nobles
Best Boy Electric
Giselle Spence
Seamstress
Bailey Conway
Production Executive
Trace Cheramie
Stunts
Nick White
Post Production Coordinator
Jay Weigel
Music Consultant
Frances Jacques-LeCompte
Tailor
Andy Ross
Music Supervisor
Sidney J. Lambert
Set Dresser
Lee Orloff
Sound Mixer
Eli Jarra
Digital Compositor
Scott Wilder
Stunts
Rodney French
Dolly Grip
Billy Theriot
ADR Mixer
Chip Carey
Rigging Gaffer
Chris Jones
Grip
James Doh
Storyboard Artist
Jim Hillin
Digital Compositor
Tom O'Connell
Stunts
Eric VanArsdale
Stunts
Mike Wilson
Stunts
Mike Wilson
Stunt Double
Mark Chavarria
Stunts
Jamie Baxter
Digital Supervisor
Matt J. Thompson
Stunt Driver
James Trapper McEvoy
Key Rigging Grip
Joe Nin Williams
Stunts
Chris Strong
Best Boy Grip
David Jobe
Foley Mixer
Joe Cassano
Dolly Grip
Jimi Ryan
Key Grip
Brandon Hemmerling
Casting Associate
Joe Sökmen
Rigging Grip
Ross Newton
CG Supervisor
Tom Cohan
Stunts
Justin Wright
Electrician
Lesley D. Wickham
Ager/Dyer
Jared Wilcox
Electrician
Michael Charbonnet
First Assistant Camera
Gerald Autin
Grip
Luke Cauthern
Dolly Grip
Jeff Hinds
Props
John R.C. Davis
Visual Effects Production Manager
Brouke Franklin
First Assistant Camera
Gary Kelso
Dolly Grip
Christine Craft Regusa
Stunt Driver
Stephen Early
Camera Loader
Jonathan Robinson
Second Assistant Camera
Wendy Talazac
Extras Casting
William D. Harrison
Pyrotechnician
Trevor Tufano
Second Assistant Camera
Donita Sather
Additional Hairstylist
Audrey A. Johnson
Assistant Property Master
David C. Edwards
Second Assistant Camera
Jacob Sauerbrey
Electrician
Rachel Perlis
Grip
Barry Williamson
Grip
Chad Naremore
Grip
Carter Lee Garrett
Electrician
Steve Zeiger
Electrician
Toni Weick
Second Assistant Camera
Michi Tomimatsu
Costumer
Laura E. Little
Key Costumer
Danny Yount
Title Designer
Scott Hillman
Techno Crane Operator
Robert Baird
First Assistant Camera
Heather La Kor
Set Dresser
Alexander Lasseigne III
Set Dresser
Nick Spetsiotis
Marine Coordinator
Benton Collinsworth
Set Production Assistant
Maxine Gervais
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Chelsea Kammeyer
Visual Effects Coordinator
Eric Ledet
Sound Mixer
Brian Magerkurth
Sound Mix Technician
Jon Tenholder
Rigging Grip
Chris J. Fanguy
Stunt Driver
Paul B. Uddo
Second Unit First Assistant ...
Larron Rome Julian
Assistant Camera
Paul Pitalo
Set Dresser
Michael A. Johnson
Leadman
Jade Maggio
Grip
Nezben Deason
Grip
Mark Toups
Grip
Robert Zas
Grip
Jacob Borck
Rigging Grip
Art Villasenor
Techno Crane Operator
Samuel Kemp
Rigging Grip
Michelle Lacayo
Set Dresser
Mike Grace
Electrician
Jason Augustin
Electrician
Nick Nicolay
Rigging Grip
Christopher Leach
Carpenter
Lara Graffunder
Construction Buyer
Allison Hilder
Painter
Camile Kelsey
Painter
Kristen A. Taylor
Set Dresser
Aaron Zeller
Utility Sound
Candi Lei
Casting Assistant
Henrietta Tiefenthaler
Music Supervisor
Samuel M. Dabbs
Digital Compositor
Adam Zepeda
Digital Supervisor
Jayne Feiner
Visual Effects Coordinator
Stanimir Milev
Visual Effects Producer
Rip Russell
First Assistant Accountant
Michael Grigsby
Production Accountant
Ashley T. Farrell
Set Production Assistant
Samuel Foster
Set Production Assistant
Kathryn Malm
Set Production Assistant
Kelli Bingham
Travel Coordinator
Jason Prowell
Electrician
Ned Blouin
Rigging Grip
Mehtap Salih
Stunt Double
David Mueller
Stunt Double
Ayhan Tongadur
Stunts
Alec Rayne
Stunts
Corbett "Cory" Flemming
Aerial Coordinator
Jose de Leon
Camera Technician
Grahme Perez
Set Decoration Buyer
Michael G. Tveten
Set Dresser
Nicole Larranche
Graphic Designer
Colin Wilson
Graphic Novel
Dustin W. Logan
Video Assist Operator
Derek Ustruck
Video Assist Operator
Michael Carey
Post Production Assistant
Chris A. Trosclair
Other
Albert R. Ferreira
Rigging Gaffer
Antonio Sansovich
Electrician
Henry "Paco" Guzman
Electrician
Jarvis "Navajo" Lansing
Rigging Grip
Info
Originaltitel
Bullet to the Head
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
31.1.2013
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Indien, Schweiz, Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$9,489,829.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
56
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang