Trailer
1
Poster
2
Bilder
24
Darsteller
Daniel Craig
Benoit Blanc
Edward Norton
Miles Bron
Janelle Monáe
Helen / Andi Brand
Kathryn Hahn
Claire Debella
Leslie Odom Jr.
Lionel Toussaint
Kate Hudson
Birdie Jay
Dave Bautista
Duke Cody
Jessica Henwick
Peg
Madelyn Cline
Whiskey
Noah Segan
Derol
Jackie Hoffman
Ma
Dallas Roberts
Devon Debella
Stephen Sondheim
Stephen Sondheim
Angela Lansbury
Angela Lansbury
Natasha Lyonne
Natasha Lyonne
Kareem Abdul-Jabbar
Kareem Abdul-Jabbar
Serena Williams
Serena Williams
Yo-Yo Ma
Yo-Yo Ma
Jacek Czajka
Lab Worker
Dan Chariton
Dr. Pierre Bonassus
Eddie Gorodetsky
Dr. Peter Clayton
Coco Shinomiya
Emiko Yamane
Dilcia Barrera
Dr. Dilcia Cabrera
Mark Newman
Dr. Mark Swifton
Adam Davenport
Model
Lauren Ivy
Dancer
Momčilo 'Momo' Pićurić
Vampire in Tuxedo
N.J. Gentry
Nikos
Ali Goksoy
Andino
James Payton
Lawyer
T. Florian Karnowski
Judge
Jake Tapper
Jake Tapper (uncredited)
Panagiotis Margetis
Hotel Server (uncredited)
Adele Franck
Claire's Assistant
Ethan Hawke
Efficient Man
Hugh Grant
Phillip
Joseph Gordon-Levitt
Hourly Dong (voice)
Crew
Rick Heinrichs
Production Design
John Dexter
Art Direction
Mary Vernieu
Casting
Tom Karnowski
Executive Producer
Tom Karnowski
Unit Production Manager
Bob Ducsay
Editor
Juan Peralta
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jeremy Woodhead
Hair Designer
Jeremy Woodhead
Makeup Designer
Elli Griff
Set Decoration
Angela Lansbury
In Memory Of
Lesley Smith
Makeup & Hair
Angus Hudson
Assistant Director of Photography
Rian Johnson
Director
Rian Johnson
Producer
Rian Johnson
Writer
Ram Bergman
Producer
Ram Bergman
Unit Production Manager
Nathan Johnson
Original Music Composer
Steve Yedlin
Director of Photography
Lee Sheward
Stunt Coordinator
Branimir Babić
Art Direction
Jaron Presant
Second Unit Director of ...
Matthew Wood
Supervising Sound Editor
Stephen Sondheim
In Memory Of
Shelley Roden
Foley Artist
Terri Douglas
ADR Voice Casting
Mark Harris
Art Direction
Bruce Wayne Gillies
Second Unit First Assistant ...
Jenny Eagan
Costume Design
Slaviša Ivanović
Stunt Coordinator
Mildred Brignoni
Costumer
Daren Dochterman
Prop Designer
Josh Robertson
First Assistant Director
Philipp Wolf
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Anna Georgiadou
Art Direction
Nick Roeten
Stunt Double
Kurt Van Der Basch
Concept Artist
Sue Whitaker
Art Direction
Nenad Pavlović
Casting Director
Andrew Bennett
Supervising Art Director
Drew Kunin
Sound Mixer
Claire Sandrin
Set Costumer
Claire Sandrin
Key Set Costumer
Dimitris Birbilis
Production Manager
Tim LeBlanc
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Joseph Bonn
Music Editor
Kirsty Whalley
Scoring Mixer
Masako Masuda
Set Designer
Ian Whiteford
Greensman
Jeremy Braben
Aerial Director of Photography
Emily Egge
Costume Supervisor
Ravi Dube
Unit Manager
Josh Gold
Sound Designer
Josh Gold
Supervising Sound Editor
Jeff King
Sound Re-Recording Assistant
Sam Bollinger
First Assistant Editor
Shari Ratliff
Set Designer
Linda Gamble
Unit Publicist
Aleksandar Tadić
Unit Production Manager
Dragan Kaplarević
Art Direction
Dale Myrand
"A" Camera Operator
Sue Field
Script Supervisor
Erik Winquist
Visual Effects Supervisor
Tim Keene
Visual Effects Producer
Sandra Sotiriou
Wardrobe Supervisor
Rousselos Aravantinos
VFX Artist
Katerina Varthalitou
Extras Makeup Artist
Tobias Pfeiffer
VFX Editor
Bonnie Kanner
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Tracey L. Miller-Smith
Hairstylist
Peter Cobbin
Scoring Mixer
Jeff Kryka
Orchestrator
Manos Gasteratos
Second Second Assistant Director
Jessica Albertson
Assistant Costume Designer
Chris Navarro
ADR Mixer
Philip Beckner
Colorist
Nikos Karamigios
Co-Producer
Steve Bohan
Construction Coordinator
Kris Peck
Property Master
Michael Miller
ADR Mixer
Christopher Flick
Foley Supervisor
Paul Duff
Art Direction
James K. Jensen
Post Production Supervisor
Carlos Baker
Gaffer
James Carson
Concept Artist
Leslie D. Bennett
Hairstylist
Lee F. Sullivan
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ryan Cota
ADR Editor
Sanjay Khandelwal
Modeling
Bret Howe
Casting
Adrianna Nielle Davies
Visual Effects Production Manager
Polly Earnshaw
Makeup Artist
Paul Stephenson
Special Effects Supervisor
David Sadler-Coppard
Visual Effects Supervisor
Marko Leković
Key Rigging Grip
Radan Popović
"B" Camera Operator
Elena Zokas
Unit Production Manager
Rachael Evelyn
Stunts
Pamela Scott-Farr
Finishing Producer
Danni Lizaitis
Second Second Assistant Director
Dan Schroer
First Assistant "A" Camera
Rob de Groot
Stunt Double
Mirko Milošević
Concept Artist
John McHugh
Art Direction
John McHugh
Set Decoration
Giles Harding
Visual Effects Supervisor
Boyd Shermis
Visual Effects Supervisor
Toni Roman-Grimm
Hairstylist
Vaughn Bien III
VFX Editor
Kristina Bravo Jankov
Assistant Set Decoration
Achilleas Gatsopoulos
Property Master
Kim Frederiksen
Concept Artist
Marcin Kummer
Compositing Artist
Ian Creed
Marine Coordinator
Philippe Lépine
Visual Effects Producer
Ryan Baker
Utility Sound
K L Sateesh Varma
Visual Effects Compositor
Mauricio de Oliveira
Compositing Supervisor
Henry Bridges
Drone Pilot
Giorgio Pitino
2D Supervisor
Jon Carter
Hairstylist
Anna Seltzer
Costumer
Andrew Nadkarni
Production Supervisor
Phoebe Robinson-Galvin
Stunts
Richard MacMillan
Dressing Prop
Magno Borgo
VFX Artist
Brian Dennis
Rigging Gaffer
Patrick Martens
Boom Operator
Ana Biskupljanin
Production Supervisor
Jon Rocke
Colorist
Golden Sun Shyne
Makeup Artist
Sona Havranova
Stunts
Daniel Hartlehnert
Compositing Artist
Hirofumi Takeda
Compositing Supervisor
Martin Wellstein
Animation
Johanna L. Williams
Production Supervisor
James Isaacson
Props
David Jaxx Nagro
Dolly Grip
Timo Hanczuk
Compositing Artist
Emanuel Fuchs
VFX Supervisor
Ruan Liebenberg
Special Effects Supervisor
Francois Cote-Paquet
Visual Effects Technical Director
Stanley A. Dellimore
CGI Director
Albrecht Steinmetz
Matchmove Supervisor
Kelsey T. Morgan
Costume Assistant
Regina de Lemos
Makeup Artist
Gus Martinez
VFX Supervisor
Carol Kupisz
Graphic Designer
Dan Spaulding
Assistant Property Master
Adrian Derrick-Palmer
Stunts
Dartenea Bryant
Stunts
Georgia Benjamin
Visual Effects Coordinator
Duška Nešić Dražić
Key Costumer
Caitlin Hodder
Set Costumer
Qingling Zhang
Concept Artist
Pardeep Kumar
Layout Supervisor
David Keadell
Second Assistant Director
Yolanda Lynes
Stunt Double
Salvatore Salamone
Costumer
Igor Staritsin
Concept Artist
Sam Thurston
Aerial Camera
Skyler Zurn
Casting Assistant
Rado Ivančević
Gaffer
Radoslav Mihalek
Lighting Technician
Hermione Francis
Visual Effects Coordinator
Srđan Nedeljković
Assistant Art Director
Uroš Stojanović
Graphic Designer
Maja Vasic
Property Master
Nevena Dilparić
Set Designer
Leopold Hughes
Co-Producer
Anthony Coan
First Assistant Camera
David Stern
Key Grip
Sonja Nenadić
Assistant Set Decoration
Rena Kontogiorgou
Costumer
Matthew Dravitzki
Visual Effects Producer
Sonja Mrkobrada
Assistant Costume Designer
John L. Wilson
Still Photographer
Jake Lunt Davies
Conceptual Design
Peter Deutscher
Boom Operator
Sanja Bulat
Art Direction
Marko Oršolić
Scenic Artist
Dragan Jović
Key Grip
Stefan Matić
Transportation Coordinator
Nikola Kopilanović
Transportation Captain
Ayyappadas Vijayakumar
VFX Editor
Vangelis Sapatis
Location Assistant
Florian Militello
Modeling
Nikos Papaevangeliou
Electrician
Matt Knight
Visual Effects Producer
Benjamin Bermudez
Casting Associate
Sameer Malik
Visual Effects Supervisor
Yorgos Korakianitis
Extras Casting Assistant
Dane Lonsdale
Sound Mixer
Miltiadis Stolis
Electrician
Otto Broberg
Props
Maria Gerakopoulou
Wardrobe Assistant
Keagan Harris
Visual Effects Compositor
Emmanouela Zacharopoulou
Extras Casting
Mika Tourkaki
Assistant Production Coordinator
Mladen Tomašević
Second Assistant Camera
Jovan Uhrin
Carpenter
Emir Bihorac
Rigging Grip
Fergus Jack-Hinton
Visual Effects Compositor
Harun Celebi
CG Artist
Jack Dorst
Visual Effects Producer
Clayton Grover
Stunt Driver
Malte Lauinger
Animation
Geoffrey Basquin
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ayush Bajoria
Matte Painter
Dimitris Abatzis
Set Production Assistant
Stefanos Koutsardakis
Location Manager
Aggelos Kemavor
Location Assistant
Nikos Sfakianakis
Location Coordinator
Til Strobl
Compositing Artist
Milica Gruičić
Set Designer
Simon Deighton
VFX Artist
Marcela A. Silva
Compositing Lead
Katie McDonnell
Stunt Double
Paddy Kelly
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Nikos Loukakis
Electrician
Vasiliki-Yiolanda Kita
Extras Makeup Artist
Anand Rajesh Madishetty
2D Supervisor
Lilena Marinou
Assistant Production Coordinator
Yiannis Savidis
Location Assistant
Nikodimos Margonis
Location Assistant
Anastasia Flokatoula
Extras Casting Assistant
Sebastian Selg
Compositing Artist
Dimitris Papathanasis
Set Production Assistant
William Wright Anderson
Visual Effects Producer
Fabricio de Vasconcellos Baessa Antonio
Visual Effects Supervisor
Milan Damnjanović
Set Dresser
Dušan Klještan
Best Boy Grip
Slaviša Obrenić
Grip
Aljoša Šipetić
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Lynhthy Nguyen
Stunts
Alexandra Lanzensberger
Digital Imaging Technician
Nikola Uzelac
Lighting Technician
Rosvely Roxy Perez
Costume Assistant
Mariza Liakopoulou
Set Dresser
Andrew Shinavier
Props
Heather Gerchberg
Makeup Artist
Quinn Murphy
Makeup Artist
Niki Ovagkoglou
Extras Makeup Artist
Vernon Scott II
Hairdresser
Evelina Vierrou
Extras Makeup Artist
Biljana Vrcelj
Hairstylist
Jovana Vukosavljevic
Makeup Artist
Afrodite Moustroufis
Set Production Assistant
Milivoje Aksentijević
Prop Maker
Harry Gibson
Draughtsman
Susan Gibson
Set Decorating Coordinator
Brendan Gillespie
Construction Coordinator
Laura Grant
Graphic Designer
Mateja Hrnjacki
Prop Maker
Milan Maksimović
Graphic Designer
Milan Maksimović
Assistant Location Manager
Marija Mandić
Art Department Assistant
Vlasto Maric
Painter
Krstic Milan
Concept Artist
Mihailo Mosesku
Art Department Assistant
Jennie Murphy
Art Department Coordinator
Richard Payne
Greensman
Zoran Petrovic
Leadman
Aleksandar Putić
Carpenter
Viktor Salipur
Scenic Artist
Aleksandar Sekulić
Set Dresser
Aleksandar Sekulić
On Set Dresser
Sonja Stojanović
Set Decorating Coordinator
Irena Vildović
Graphic Designer
Hang Dara Zhao
Concept Artist
Ádám Dobor
Special Effects Technician
Luan 'Lee' Groenewald
Special Effects Technician
Balazs Horvath
Special Effects Technician
Elena Konstantinidou
Armorer
Ádám Szücs
Special Effects Coordinator
Jonathan Altenmüller
Compositing Artist
Alugurirahul
Visual Effects Compositor
Jonathan M. Anderson
Visual Effects Coordinator
Angel Angelov
Matte Painter
Eric W. Araujo
Effects Supervisor
Kundoo Aurindum
Visual Effects
D Venkatesh Babu
Digital Compositor
Alfie Bazley
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Elliot Best
VFX Editor
Adam Bradley
Roto Supervisor
Pankaj Brijlani
Layout Supervisor
Sam Chen
Compositing Supervisor
Xuejie Cheng
Visual Effects Technical Director
David Clifton
VFX Artist
Heather Costa
Digital Compositor
André de Beer
VFX Editor
Antoine Delauney
VFX Artist
Felix Flad
Matte Painter
Natalie Fritz
Visual Effects Supervisor
Caraline Gao
Matte Painter
Alex Grau
CGI Director
Veselin Gyurov
Visual Effects Technical Director
Moritz Hausler
VFX Artist
Katie Hoyt
Visual Effects Coordinator
Huck Hur
Head of Layout
Matt Hutchins
Digital Compositor
Aaron Ibañez Ferris
VFX Lighting Artist
Adithya Kashyap
Matchmove Supervisor
David Krepelka
VFX Artist
Sirangi Sampath Kumar
Visual Effects Compositor
Daniel Larrosa
VFX Artist
Stephanie MacCarthy
VFX Artist
Lutz Marquardt
Visual Effects Production Manager
Nino Oz
Visual Effects Compositor
Krishna Chaitanya Palakollu
Visual Effects Compositor
Ashwin Pawar
Visual Effects Coordinator
Matthieu Presti
Visual Effects Supervisor
Nina Pries
Compositing Artist
Kokkera Naga Srinivasa Rao
Visual Effects Compositor
Iggy Rau
Visual Effects Producer
Gabriel Rose
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Callum Ruddleston
Data Wrangler
Pratik Sampat
VFX Artist
Graham Saxby
Rotoscoping Artist
Cassandra Schmit
Compositing Artist
Julia Schramm
Compositing Artist
Colin Scott
CG Artist
Kinsey Serpes
Modeling
Tejas Shinde
VFX Production Coordinator
Magda Sofia Viseu Silva
CG Artist
Jamie Stitson
Digital Compositor
Santosh Tendulkar
Modelling Supervisor
Molly Tidd
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Joshua Tong
Rotoscoping Artist
Subhash Chandran Vijayan
VFX Lighting Artist
Adam Wesierski
Matte Painter
Pablo Franquebalme Álvarez
VFX Lighting Artist
Spiros Angelopoulos
Electrician
Milan Đorđević
Dolly Grip
Mihailo Dobrić
Focus Puller
Jovan Ivanković
Grip
Marcin Koukor
Electrician
Dávid Láposi
Data Wrangler
Kostas Mamalis
Electrician
Stelios Melis
Grip
Christos Moschos
Best Boy Electric
Stelios Panagiotakis
Electrician
Stavros Papadopoulos
Electrician
Vlasis Papapetropoulos
Electrician
Bojan Pavlović
Grip
Predrag Perovic
Key Rigging Grip
Bence Pribojszki
Data Wrangler
Andy Simmons
Best Boy Grip
Petar Vidojevic
Electrician
Thanassis Vrotsos
Grip
Eleni Sygouni
Wardrobe Assistant
Ashlynn Thompson
Costume Assistant
Velimir Timotić
Costumer
Haley Vigil
Costumer
Paige Brunsen
Post Production Assistant
Alberto Gutierrez
Dailies Operator
Elena Nuñez
Post Production Coordinator
Morgan Walker
Digital Intermediate
Teta Apostolaki
Assistant Location Manager
DJ Campbell
Location Manager
Julie Glaze Houlihan
Music Supervisor
Edward Dorman
Script Supervisor
Alihan Dobada
Transportation Captain
Christos Koutlas
Production Driver
Vassilis Siliogas
Production Driver
Dasa Kodemo
Production Coordinator
Info
Originaltitel
Glass Onion: A Knives Out Mystery
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
12.11.2022
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$13,280,000.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
71
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang