Trailer
1
2
Poster
7
Bilder
32
Darsteller
Sandra Bullock
Dr. Ryan Stone
George Clooney
Lt. Matt Kowalski
Ed Harris
Mission Control (voice)
Orto Ignatiussen
Aningaaq (voice)
Phaldut Sharma
Shariff (voice)
Amy Warren
Explorer Captain (voice)
Basher Savage
Russian Space Station Captain ...
Crew
Lucinda Syson
Casting
Robert Richardson
Thanks
Alejandro González Iñárritu
Thanks
Kim McGarrity
Stunts
James Cameron
Thanks
Emmanuel Lubezki
Director of Photography
David Rubin
Casting
Neil Corbould
Special Effects Supervisor
Mark Scruton
Supervising Art Director
David Fincher
Thanks
Skip Lievsay
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Seresin
Additional Photography
Andy Nicholson
Production Design
David Heyman
Producer
Alfonso Cuarón
Director
Alfonso Cuarón
Editor
Alfonso Cuarón
Producer
Alfonso Cuarón
Writer
Jany Temime
Costume Design
David Cronnelly
Stunts
Andy Smart
Stunts
Glenn Freemantle
Sound Designer
Glenn Freemantle
Supervising Sound Editor
Gillian Dodders
Dialogue Editor
Hugo Adams
Foley Editor
Ben Barker
Sound Designer
David Siegel
Unit Production Manager
Steven Price
Original Music Composer
Guillermo del Toro
Thanks
Nicolas Becker
Foley
Jon Bunker
Concept Artist
Joanne Woollard
Set Decoration
Richard Hicks
Casting
Timothy J. Sexton
Thanks
Christopher DeFaria
Executive Producer
Waldo Sanchez
Hairstylist
Lewis Jones
Scoring Mixer
Tony Rowland
Dolly Grip
Tom Brewster
Third Assistant Director
Stephen E. Hagen
First Assistant Director
Mark DeSimone
ADR Mixer
Joaquim Dos Santos
Rotoscoping Artist
Chris Munro
Production Sound Mixer
Tony Clark
Visual Effects
Nellie Burroughes
Stunts
Peter Weireter
Security
Irene Navarro
Matte Painter
Gareth Cousins
Scoring Mixer
Jonás Cuarón
Writer
Mark Henson
Stunt Coordinator
Mark Sanger
Editor
Jessie Thiele
Post Production Supervisor
Daniel May
3D Modeller
Stephen Jones
Executive Producer
Josh Robertson
First Assistant Director
Janey Temime
Costume Design
Stephanie Carey
Stunts
Alexis Wajsbrot
CG Supervisor
Fiona Walkinshaw
Visual Effects Producer
Nikki Penny
Executive Producer
Emma Zee
Post Production Supervisor
Lisa Hannigan
Vocals
Jonathan Fawkner
Additional Visual Effects
Dadi Einarsson
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Chris Benstead
Music Editor
Chris Benstead
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Niv Adiri
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Danny Freemantle
Sound Effects Editor
Eilam Hoffman
Sound Designer
Peter Taylor
Camera Operator
Alex Meddick
Visual Effects
Michael Mulholland
CG Supervisor
Tom Woodall
Visual Effects Editor
Emilie O'Connor
Dialogue Editor
John Higgins
Chief Lighting Technician
Heather Noble
Art Department Coordinator
Robert E. Evans
Rotoscoping Artist
Lars Vinther
Visual Effects Editor
Nina Hartstone
ADR Editor
Nina Hartstone
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Jamie Harcourt
Camera Operator
Wayne Leach
Rigging Gaffer
Laura Miles
Script Supervisor
Todd Kleparski
Digital Intermediate
Tim Webber
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ashley Palin
Lighting Supervisor
Janine Rath
Hairstylist
Frances Richardson
Assistant Accountant
Chris Cull
Property Master
Jack Warrender
Video Assist Operator
Matthew Bristowe
Head of Production
Nick Watson
Dolby Consultant
Alf Tramontin
Steadicam Operator
Olly Tellett
First Assistant Camera
Brett Margules
Animation
Eddie Prickett
Animation
Sven Assmuss
Animation
Lexie Busby
Visual Effects Production Manager
Rosie Goodwin
Set Decoration
Pamela S. Westmore
Makeup Artist
Samantha Knox-Johnston
Special Effects Coordinator
Max Solomon
Animation Supervisor
David Shirk
Animation Supervisor
Chris Lawrence
CG Supervisor
Sylvain Degrotte
CG Supervisor
Nikhil M. Anand
Simulation & Effects Artist
Daniele Antinolfi
Simulation & Effects Artist
Andrea Arghinenti
Simulation & Effects Artist
Harry Bardak
Sequence Supervisor
Phoenix Chan
Simulation & Effects Artist
Michelle Dean
Simulation & Effects Artist
Alessandro Gobbetti
Simulation & Effects Artist
Jessica Amber Hurst
Simulation & Effects Artist
Paul Hurwitz
Simulation & Effects Artist
Bastian Klucker
Simulation & Effects Artist
Chirag Mistry
Simulation & Effects Artist
Susannah Marie Williams
Simulation & Effects Artist
Lukasz Bukowiecki
Visual Effects Editor
Richard Graham
Visual Effects Producer
Charles Howell
Visual Effects Producer
Richard McBride
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dominic Thomson
Digital Intermediate
Tania Clarke
First Assistant Editor
Debs Richardson
First Assistant Editor
Lisa Stone
Publicist
Gonzalo García Barcha
Title Designer
Gabriela Rodríguez
Associate Producer
Nick Del-Molino
Sound Mix Technician
Ian Cope
Visual Effects
Dennis Jones
Visual Effects
Chris Navarro
ADR Mixer
Gary Arthurs
Stunts
Ric Schnupp
ADR Mixer
Manex Efrem
Special Effects Supervisor
Steve Pang
Visual Effects Editor
David Butterworth
Orchestrator
Dale Newton
Lead Animator
James D. Fleming
Compositing Lead
Laurent Benhamo
Animation
Dora Krolikowska
Second Assistant Camera
Mark Bakowski
Compositing Supervisor
Ben Howard
Second Assistant Director
Kubilay Kocaoglu
Animation
Antonio Marra
Pipeline Technical Director
Darren Hayward
Standby Carpenter
Julian Caldow
Concept Artist
Pat Garrett
Key Grip
Geoff Alexander
Conductor
Jo McLaren
Stunts
Steven Mates
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Anna V. James
Visual Effects Production Manager
Steve Finn
Boom Operator
Rob Garner
Compositor
Florian Parrot
Animation
Nick Freemantle
Assistant Sound Editor
Steve Harding
Unit Production Manager
Sam Hodge
CG Supervisor
Marcia Gay
Second Assistant Director
Shahar Levavi
Animation
Peter N. Brown
Construction Manager
Laurent Laban
Animation
Sasha Leigh Izadpanah
Rotoscoping Artist
Benoit Bargeton
Animation
Phil Eldridge
Visual Effects Editor
Anthony Smith
Compositing Supervisor
Toby Hefferman
First Assistant Director
Chris Baker
Concept Artist
Tim Bowman
Visual Effects
Max Horton
Digital Colorist
José Luis de Lucas
Animation
Steven Sandles
Simulation & Effects Artist
James Nicholl
Simulation & Effects Artist
Tabitha Dean
Visual Effects Editor
Warwick Hewett
Visual Effects Production Manager
George Bird
Lighting Technician
David A. Smith
Set Production Assistant
Brian Taylor
Dolly Grip
Matt Jones
Scoring Mixer
Jan Meade
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jonathan Scott
Production Coordinator
Sian Milne
Stunts
Belinda McGinley
Stunts
Matthew Twyford
Compositing Lead
Phil Murray
Dolly Grip
Marco Aurélio Engelmann Santos
Compositor
Nick Pill
Visual Effects
Gareth Jones
Rotoscoping Artist
Sidney Kombo
Animation
Sagar Rathod
Simulation & Effects Artist
Penn Stevens
Simulation & Effects Artist
Alison Winter
Production Assistant
Sarah McLauchlan
Visual Effects
Edward Brett
First Assistant Director
Sandy Sutherland
CG Artist
Dan Victoire
Rotoscoping Artist
David Simpson
Compositor
Christian Kaestner
Compositor
Ryan McGuire
Thanks
Ricky Leach
Compositor
Roger Linley
Musician
Jose Luis Gomez Diaz
Pipeline Technical Director
Adrian Bell
Shading
Andrew Dudman
Scoring Mixer
Stephen Mathie
Lighting Technician
Marcus Goodwin
Visual Effects Production Manager
Stephanie Saillard
Compositor
Vincent Houze
CG Artist
Adeline Grange
Animation
Jess Hunt
Rotoscoping Artist
Bryon Caldwell
Animation
Russell Pawson
Visual Effects Editor
Emily-Rose Yiaxis
Assistant Costume Designer
Nico Scapel
Rigging Supervisor
Sam Okell
Scoring Mixer
Nicholas Hampshire
Pipeline Technical Director
Andy Stallabrass
ADR Mixer
Milen Piskuliyski
Rotoscoping Artist
Diz Sharpe
Stunts
Daniel Batt
Rotoscoping Artist
Jenny Hawkins
Costumer
Siobhan Boyes
Post Production Coordinator
Michael Brunet
Lead Animator
Rick Poley
Visual Effects Coordinator
Paul Threadgold
3D Modeller
Peter Marsden
Digital Imaging Technician
Mathieu Vig
Lead Animator
David J. Nolan
Rotoscoping Artist
Michael Christophersson
Rotoscoping Artist
Mark Grew
Special Effects Technician
Leo Neelands
Compositor
Stein Løtveit
Animation
Casey Michaels
Stunts
Richard Courtman
Rotoscoping Artist
Bruce Nelson
Compositing Lead
Claudia Lechen
Compositor
Lars Erik Eriksen
Rotoscoping Artist
Scott Dawkins
Rotoscoping Artist
Bjarni Robert Bragason
Compositing Lead
Gavin McKenzie
Compositor
Mark Millena
Rotoscoping Artist
Lauren McCallum
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sam Osborne
Compositing Lead
Adriano Mulè
Compositor
Anthony Luigi Santoro
Compositing Lead
Ivan Weightman
3D Modeller
Jamie Martin
3D Modeller
Rhys Pugh
3D Modeller
Caroline Pool
Art Department Assistant
Dan Bryant
Dressing Prop
Alan Perez
Standby Rigger
Danny Webster
Standby Rigger
Dean Smith
Standby Rigger
Joe Kearns
Scoring Mixer
Toby Hulbert
Scoring Mixer
Aurélien Mauro
Sound Mix Technician
Haley Glennie-Smith
Vocals
Katherine Ellis
Vocals
Jonathan Bickerdike
Special Effects Technician
Karol Stachowicz
Special Effects Technician
Kevin Lumley
Special Effects Technician
Stuart Kerr
Special Effects Technician
Shelly Benison
Stunts
Juliette Cheveley
Stunts
Bean Peel
Stunts
Arran Topham
Stunts
Terry May
Chief Lighting Technician
Bernard O'Brien
Lighting Technician
Darren Howton
Lighting Technician
Tom Wade
Second Assistant Camera
Deven Saxena
Background Designer
Tamsin Flower
Costumer
Jemma Jessup
Costumer
Martin Wickman
Thanks
Betty Ainslie
Assistant Accountant
Sammy Horton
Assistant Accountant
Stephen McConnell
Assistant Accountant
Valerie Rosewell
Assistant Accountant
Fiona May McLaren
Assistant Accountant
Gemma Todd Smithers
Assistant Accountant
Glenn Diot
Assistant Production Coordinator
Chorley Bunce
Catering
Johnny Gayner
Medical Consultant
Kiattiyot Panichprecha
Pipeline Technical Director
Dilip Patel
Production Accountant
Cenay Said
Production Assistant
Craig Jamieson
Production Assistant
Ruth Antoine
Production Assistant
Phoebe Vale Markham
Production Assistant
Kevin Baulcomb
Production Secretary
Giovanni Zeqireya
Security
Amy Irvine
Set Production Assistant
Annie Hitchcock
Set Production Assistant
Shannon Elphick
Unit Medic
Alex Rothwell
Shading
Jami Levesque
Shading
Aldo Gagliardi
Animation
Alfonso Sicilia
Animation
Aziz Kocanaogullari
Animation
Daniel Gerhardt
Animation
Duncan Ransom
Animation
Elwaleed Suliman
Animation
Graham Gallagher
Animation
Jean Poh
Animation
Jonny Hall
Animation
Karl Erlandsen
Animation
Mario de Dios
Animation
Wei Xing Yong
Animation
Jasper Parker Trenfield
Animation
Óscar Carámbano
Animation
Pep L. Llado
Animation
Anthony Chappina
CG Artist
Ben Frost
CG Artist
David Louis
CG Artist
Duarte Victorino
CG Artist
Emanuele Paris
CG Artist
Eoghan Cunneen
CG Artist
Johannes Richter
CG Artist
Poya Shohani
CG Artist
Reinhold Rittinger
CG Artist
Rob Richardson
CG Artist
Selcuk Ergen
CG Artist
Thanos Topouzis
CG Artist
Yann Moalic
CG Artist
Gregory Louden
CG Artist
Steve Hardy
CG Artist
Aaron Lear
Compositor
Adam Parker
Compositor
Aled Rhys Jones
Compositor
Alexander Eriksson
Compositor
Amy Davis
Compositor
Arianna Lago
Compositor
Ben Aickin
Compositor
Elena Topouzoglou
Compositor
Ellie Meure
Compositor
Giacomo Matteucci
Compositor
Helen Bunker
Compositor
Juan Salazar
Compositor
Kate Burgess
Compositor
Marc Rice
Compositor
Miguel Carballal
Compositor
Roland Friedrich
Compositor
Tigran Badalyan
Compositor
Otto Thorbjørnsen
Compositor
Ricardo Ferreira
Digital Compositor
Liam Russell
Lead Animator
Simon Thistlethwaite
Lead Animator
Charlie Armstrong
Compositing Lead
John Peck
Compositing Lead
Kevin Bell
Compositing Lead
Mark Casey
Compositing Lead
Theodor Groeneboom
Compositing Lead
Thomas Dyg
Compositing Lead
Tom Baskaya
Compositing Lead
Vladislav Akhtyrskiy
Compositing Lead
Christian Zeh
Compositing Lead
Jack Hawkes
Visual Effects Coordinator
Antoine Goncalves
Matte Painter
Carl Edlund
Matte Painter
Charlie Bennett
Matte Painter
Florence Durante
Matte Painter
Scott McInnes
Matte Painter
Daniele Federico
Pipeline Technical Director
Daphna Wegner
Pipeline Technical Director
Declan McGuire
Pipeline Technical Director
Francois Bleibel
Pipeline Technical Director
Henry Bush
Pipeline Technical Director
Jacob Telleen
Pipeline Technical Director
John van Leeuwen
Pipeline Technical Director
Lars Vanderbijl
Pipeline Technical Director
Max Williams
Pipeline Technical Director
Michele Bosi
Pipeline Technical Director
Pete Capelluto
Pipeline Technical Director
Rico Dober
Pipeline Technical Director
Stefano Tabacco
Pipeline Technical Director
Tolu Aina
Pipeline Technical Director
Ian Thompson
Pipeline Technical Director
Alexander Swann
Rotoscoping Artist
Jo De Mey
Rotoscoping Artist
Ravi Krishna Kasumarthy
Rotoscoping Artist
Siân Rees
Rotoscoping Artist
Valur Zophoníasson
Rotoscoping Artist
Abby Jacobsen
Rotoscoping Artist
Altug Tumer
Rotoscoping Artist
Ching-Yi Chen
Rotoscoping Artist
Donia Sonkor
Rotoscoping Artist
Gareth Tredrea
Rotoscoping Artist
Gunnhildur Thorkelsdottir
Rotoscoping Artist
Henrik Linnet
Rotoscoping Artist
Hollie Taylor
Rotoscoping Artist
Jakub Jezek
Rotoscoping Artist
Kai Gadd
Rotoscoping Artist
Kye Dorricott
Rotoscoping Artist
Lee Chan Popo
Rotoscoping Artist
Oliver Fergusson-Taylor
Rotoscoping Artist
Prathap Sekar
Rotoscoping Artist
Michael Adam Thompson
Simulation & Effects Artist
Adrian Pinder
Simulation & Effects Artist
Andrea Tozzo
Simulation & Effects Artist
Dan Warder
Simulation & Effects Artist
Devdatta Nerurkar
Simulation & Effects Artist
Ervin Kaszap
Simulation & Effects Artist
Ken Shimizu
Simulation & Effects Artist
Kishore Singh
Simulation & Effects Artist
Marcus Ottosson
Simulation & Effects Artist
Philip J. Robinson
Simulation & Effects Artist
Ryan Rubi
Simulation & Effects Artist
Wayde Duncan-Smith
Simulation & Effects Artist
Chris Parks
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Adam Paschke
Visual Effects
Adam Potter
Visual Effects
Ben Paschke
Visual Effects
Damien Thaller
Visual Effects
Dan Wills
Visual Effects
Daniel Thompson
Visual Effects
Matthew Shaw
Visual Effects
Paul Kirwan
Visual Effects
Premamurti Paetsch
Visual Effects
Sam Hancock
Visual Effects
Aysha Ley
Visual Effects Coordinator
Bonnie Lin
Visual Effects Coordinator
Claire Galpin
Visual Effects Coordinator
Emma Bacon
Visual Effects Coordinator
Eoin Hegan
Visual Effects Coordinator
Fiona Carruthers
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lucinda Keeler
Visual Effects Coordinator
Matina Skouteri
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sarah Lister
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sophie Carroll
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lorna Paterson
Visual Effects Producer
Danielle Morley
Visual Effects Production Manager
Manuel Perez
Compositor
Andy Walker
CG Supervisor
Info
Originaltitel
Gravity
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
3.10.2013
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigtes Königreich, Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$723,192,705.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
72
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang