Trailer
1
Poster
1
Bilder
5
Darsteller
Robert Pattinson
Eric Packer
Juliette Binoche
Didi Fancher
Sarah Gadon
Elise Shifrin
Mathieu Amalric
André Petrescu
Jay Baruchel
Shiner
Kevin Durand
Torval
K'Naan
Brutha Fez
Emily Hampshire
Jane Melman
Samantha Morton
Vija Kinsky
Paul Giamatti
Benno Levin
Patricia McKenzie
Kendra Hays
George Touliatos
Anthony Adubato
Abdul Ayoola
Ibrahim Hamadou
Jadyn Wong
Cathy Lee
David Schaap
Arthur Rapp
Philip Nozuka
Michael Chin
Goûchy Boy
Kosmo Thomas
Željko Kecojević
Danko
Bob Bainborough
Dr. Ingram
Warren Chow
Arthur's Attacker
Ryan Kelly
Rat Man #1
Nadeem Umar-Khitab
Rat Man #2
John Batkis
Photographer #1
Saad Siddiqui
Photographer #2
Anna Hardwick
Photographer #3 - Jenn
Milton Barnes
Videographer #1
Albert Gomez
Counterman
Jonathan Seinen
Man on Fire
Inessa Frantowski
Woman Holding Rat
Crew
David Cronenberg
Screenplay
David Cronenberg
Director
David Cronenberg
Producer
Peter Suschitzky
Director of Photography
Ronald Sanders
Editor
Howard Shore
Original Music Composer
Paulo Branco
Producer
Deirdre Bowen
Casting
Jean-Paul Mugel
Sound Mixer
Stephan Dupuis
Makeup Designer
Denise Cronenberg
Costume Design
Arvinder Greywal
Production Design
John Stoneham Jr.
Stunt Coordinator
Nicolas Becker
Foley Artist
Martin Katz
Producer
Joshu de Cartier
Art Direction
Michael O'Farrell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mark DeSimone
ADR Mixer
Wayne Griffin
Supervising Sound Editor
Julien Perez
Foley Recordist
Lauro Chartrand
Stunts
Don DeLillo
Novel
Alastair Gray
Dialogue Editor
Alastair Gray
ADR Editor
Edouard Carmignac
Executive Producer
Walter Gasparovic
Executive Producer
Walter Gasparovic
First Assistant Director
Gregoire Melin
Executive Producer
Renee Tab
Executive Producer
Joseph Boccia
Production Manager
Caitlin Cronenberg
Still Photographer
Gilles Corbeil
Steadicam Operator
David Breeze
Gaffer
Sandy Pereira
First Assistant Editor
Layton Morrison
Stunt Coordinator
Lisa Shamata
Unit Publicist
Wojciech Zielinski
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dug Rotstein
Script Supervisor
Patricia Boulden
Costume Supervisor
Matthew Lammerich
Scenic Artist
Ron Hewitt
Property Master
Stacey Butterworth
Wigmaker
Jennifer Dunnington
Music Editor
Peter Armstrong
Digital Intermediate Producer
Marc Kuitenbrouwer
Construction Coordinator
Warren Appleby
Special Effects Coordinator
Wilson Cameron
Visual Effects Producer
Naomi Foakes
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rob Bertola
Sound Effects Editor
Paul R.J. Elliot
Key Hair Stylist
Chris Bridges
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Melissa Girotti
Production Supervisor
Jennifer MacDonald
First Assistant Art Direction
Shaun Martens
Assistant Art Director
Miro Dziwik
Lead Painter
Brad Milburn
Set Designer
Patricia Larman
Set Decoration Buyer
Orest Sushko
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michel Monier
Dolby Consultant
Davidson Tate
Rigging Gaffer
Tony Eldridge
Best Boy Electric
Christina Cattle
Set Costumer
Christina Cattle
Costume Set Supervisor
Kevin Downer
Digital Intermediate Editor
John Ozlins
Transportation Coordinator
Richard Hughes
Location Manager
John Gaskin
Production Accountant
Dave Muscat
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Jack Boem
Second Assistant Director
Christopher Richards
Casting Associate
Mike Borrett
Visual Effects Coordinator
Gren-Erich Zwicker
First Assistant Sound Editor
Barb Benoit
Digital Compositor
Pierre Bariaud
Foley Editor
Mary Juric
Assistant Editor
Isabelle Julien
Digital Colorist
Justin Stephenson
Title Designer
Michael Huschka
Assistant Property Master
Jatinder Singh Manhas
VFX Artist
Kristy Blackwell
Digital Compositor
Jonathan Acbard
Boom Operator
Anna Pacchioni
Digital Compositor
Tom Mayclim
Digital Intermediate
Dan Wladyka
Set Dresser
Geoffrey Smith
Set Dresser
Lee Hughes
Digital Intermediate
Dorota Zajac
Assistant Makeup Artist
Robert DaPrato
Key Grip
Nick Paulozza
Digital Intermediate
Trevor Pickard
Digital Intermediate Data Wrangler
Tovah Small
Casting Assistant
Vishal S. Bendre
CG Artist
Andy Chan
Digital Compositor
Zameret Kleiman
Background Casting Director
Sondra Treilhard
Assistant Hairstylist
Matt Middleton
Set Designer
Robert Vigus
Grip
Paul Hamilton
Carpenter
Jon Hunter
Graphic Designer
Roland Heizinger
Tailor
Barrett Axford
First Assistant "A" Camera
Christopher Dean
Key Rigging Grip
Tamara Stone
Digital Compositor
Mandy Au
Digital Compositor
Doug Graham
Set Dresser
Ashlesh Kotangale
Compositor
Briana Nuttall
Digital Compositor
Chris Ross
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alison Schouten
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Catarina Sampaio
Web Designer
Riaz Patel
Digital Compositor
Paul Dolgov
Painter
Tara Dixit
Second Assistant Camera
Wasim Ali
Compositor
Brandon Prodger
ADR Recordist
Michael Kohne
Best Boy Grip
Jasper Vrakking
Digital Imaging Technician
Susan Nycz
Truck Supervisor
Mahendra Golay
Compositor
Sam Eldridge
Generator Operator
Michael Williams
Second Assistant Camera
Suresh Rohit
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jason McGowan
Dolly Grip
Robert Fayle
Electrician
Sean Osadzuk
Electrician
Ralph Thompson
Electrician
Fabian MacDonald
Grip
Andrew Dininio
Carpenter
Stefan Holmberg
Carpenter
Ted Ovans
Carpenter
Gerrard Pace
Carpenter
Hubert Peddle
Carpenter
John Todd
Carpenter
Clive D'Oliveira
Painter
Judy Kuntz
Painter
Don Parks
Painter
Robert E. Cross
Set Dresser
Jefferson Gonsalves
Set Dresser
Vendome Uhl
ADR Recordist
Anuva Natarajan Iyer
Digital Compositor
Juan de Santiago
Modeling
Mark Thorp
Digital Intermediate
Benjamin Clement
Color Grading
Info
Originaltitel
Cosmopolis
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
25.5.2012
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Kanada, Frankreich, Italien, Portugal
Einnahmen
$6,063,556.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
57
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang