Trailer
1
Poster
7
Bilder
16
Darsteller
Taylor Kitsch
Lieutenant Alex Hopper
Tadanobu Asano
Captain Yugi Nagata
Rihanna
Petty Officer Cora 'Weps' ...
Brooklyn Decker
Sam
Gregory D. Gadson
Lieutenant Colonel Mick Canales
Hamish Linklater
Cal Zapata
Liam Neeson
Admiral Shane
Alexander Skarsgård
Commander Stone Hopper
Jerry Ferrara
Sampson JOOD Strodell
Jesse Plemons
Boatswain Mate Seaman Jimmy ...
John Tui
Chief Petty Officer Walter ...
David Jensen
NASA Director
Peter Berg
JPJ 2nd Gunner
Adam Godley
Dr. Nogrady
Rico McClinton
Captain Browley
Joji Yoshida
Chief Engineer Hiroki
Stephen Bishop
JPJ OOD
Austin Naulty
JPJ Fireman
James Rawlings
JPJ Scat
Dustin J. Reno
Electronic Warfare Supervisor
Rick Hoffman
Chairman, Joint Chiefs of ...
Gary Grubbs
Air Force Chief of ...
Rami Malek
Watch Officer
Peter MacNicol
Secretary of Defense
Louis Lombardi
Bartender
Doug Penty
CIC Watch Supervisor
Carson Aune
CIC Gunner
Josh Pence
Combat Systems Coordinator
Lloyd Pitts
JPJ Port Gunner
Michelle Arthur
British Newscaster
Natalia Castellanos
Spanish Newscaster
Leni Ito
Japanese Newscaster
Jackie Johnson
Jackie Johnson
Kerry Cahill
Cal's Female Colleague
Norman Vincent McLafferty
Old Salt
Dante Jimenez
JPJ XO Mullenaro
Daven Arce
JPJ Helmsman
Ralph Richardson
JPJ Starboard Gunner
Biunca Love
JPJ BMOW
Kyle Clements
Regent Sea Commander
Yutaka Takeuchi
Myoko XO
John A Weaver
JPJ Sailor
Dane Justman
Sampson OOD
Drew Rausch
Sampson XO
Bill Stinchcomb
Marine Commandant
John Bell
Angus
Arlene Newman
Naval Officer
George O'Hanlon Jr.
Tourist Guide
Jay Jackson
American Newscaster
Joe Chrest
JPL Controller
Crew
Erich Hoeber
Screenplay
Bennett Schneir
Producer
Kimberly A. Tillman
Costume Design
Jamie Castro
Casting
Colby Parker Jr.
Editor
John Brace
Casting
Peter Berg
Producer
Larry Dias
Set Decoration
Sarah Aubrey
Producer
Duncan Henderson
Producer
Tobias A. Schliessler
Director of Photography
Billy Rich
Editor
Jon Hoeber
Screenplay
Scott Stuber
Producer
Linda Lowy
Casting
Peter Berg
Director
Brian Goldner
Producer
Steve Jablonsky
Original Music Composer
Paul Rubell
Editor
Louise Mingenbach
Costume Design
William Ladd Skinner
Art Direction
Jeff Dawn
Makeup Department Head
Mitchell Ray Kenney
Costume Supervisor
Scott P. Murphy
Art Direction
Neil Spisak
Production Design
Aaron Haye
Art Direction
Allan A. Apone
Makeup Department Head
Edward J. Protiva
Leadman
Jeanmarie King
Visual Effects Producer
Bob E. Krattiger
Gaffer
Frank Masi
Still Photographer
Aaron Skalka
Transportation Coordinator
Frank A. Montaño
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Robby Baumgartner
Camera Operator
Don King
Camera Operator
Roberto Craciunica
Costume Design
Robert Andrew Johnson
Set Designer
Jann K. Engel
Set Designer
Pete Jopling
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dominic Sidoli
Visual Effects Producer
Chris Moseley
Camera Operator
Andy Koyama
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Theresa Greene
Art Department Coordinator
Austin Basile
Visual Effects Editor
Colleen Jenkinson
Visual Effects Producer
Grady Cofer
Visual Effects Supervisor
Maurice K. McGuire
Camera Operator
Paul Murphey
Video Assist Operator
Michael John Meehan
Location Manager
Nathan McGuinness
Visual Effects Supervisor
Rick Lupton
Visual Effects Producer
Kevin Scott
Stunt Coordinator
Chris Haarhoff
Steadicam Operator
Maryann Dearmore
Set Costumer
Andrew M. Casbon III
Scenic Artist
Pablo Helman
Visual Effects Supervisor
Stephan Trojansky
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Sanger
Visual Effects Producer
Chris Haarhoff
Camera Operator
Richard O'Linke Jr.
Cableman
Alema K. Ryder
Set Costumer
Alex Gibson
Music Editor
Brian C. Hirono
Dialect Coach
Cheri Minns
Makeup Artist
Darrell L. Wight
Set Designer
Darren King
Supervising Sound Editor
Jody Rogers
Visual Effects Editor
Robert E. Evans
Visual Effects Producer
Kevin Elam
Visual Effects Producer
Jim Schultz
Music Editor
Laura Sode-Matteson
Location Manager
Steve LaPorte
Makeup Artist
Candice D. Campos
Production Supervisor
Christine Youngstrom
Art Department Coordinator
Robert A. Blackburn
Construction Coordinator
Yann Delpuech
Sound Designer
Shaughnessy Hare
Sound Designer
Corey Bronson
Set Costumer
Jim Passon
Color Timer
Chris Hopkins
Sculptor
Danielle Plantec
Visual Effects Supervisor
Yolanda Mercadel
Hairstylist
Barbara Delpuech
Sound Designer
Mike McKone
Sound Designer
Dan Yale
Sound Designer
Paul Mitchell
Visual Effects Supervisor
Frank R. Jimenez Jr.
Best Boy Electric
Mahealani Diego
Hairstylist
Mary L. Mastro
Hairstylist
Wendy Wong
Production Manager
Brett C. Smith
Leadman
Gregory King
Supervising Sound Editor
Beau Borders
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Winston Helgason
Visual Effects Supervisor
Aaron McBride
Visual Effects Art Director
Ernie Malik
Unit Publicist
Duane Manwiller
Camera Operator
Mitzi Haralson
Set Costumer
Renee Confair
Production Supervisor
Chris Scarabosio
Sound Designer
Paul Massey
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Joseph Derrico III
Visual Effects Editor
Xinyi Puah
Visual Effects Editor
Chris Harvey
Visual Effects Supervisor
Daniel Dirks
Set Costumer
Sam Zeines
Music Editor
George Wong
Location Manager
Earl A. Hibbert
Digital Effects Supervisor
Travis Tohill
Animation
Jeremy Stewart
Animation
Kevin Kaska
Orchestrator
Douglas Fox
Property Master
G.W. Brown
ADR Editor
Joel Shryack
ADR Editor
Darren King
ADR Editor
Darren King
Dialogue Editor
Paul Ledford
Sound Mixer
G.W. Brown
Dialogue Editor
Joel Shryack
Dialogue Editor
Sala Baker
Stunts
Gerald Autin
Best Boy Grip
Todd Schlopy
First Assistant "A" Camera
James J. Hughes
Rigging Grip
Jose S. Hernandez
Key Costumer
Erik Rogers
Digital Intermediate Producer
Michael J. Moore
First Assistant Director
Mike Schwake
Dolly Grip
Scott Whitbread
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Charles W. Kaeo
Set Costumer
Jacob Borck
Electrician
Ralph Walters
Electrician
Jeffrey S. Lorenz
First Assistant "C" Camera
Dennis J. Lootens
Rigging Gaffer
Rell Putt
Rigging Grip
Jeff Taylor
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Patrick Byrnes
Costume Assistant
Heather Rae Miller
Costumer
Cory Ching
Set Costumer
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Colorist
Jason Gaudio
First Assistant Editor
Mike Gerzevitz
Electrician
Daniel Strong
Rigging Grip
Pete Romano
Underwater Director of Photography
Michele Flynn
Ager/Dyer
Gabriel Fleming
First Assistant Editor
Chi-Yoon Chung
First Assistant Editor
Maninder K. Saini
Digital Imaging Technician
Jeff 'Moose' Howery
Dolly Grip
Chris Bangma
Libra Head Technician
Jon Philion
Libra Head Technician
Larry Blanford
Second Unit Director of ...
Dallas D. Dornan
Key Costumer
Suzanne M.B. Chambliss
Seamstress
Dave Lujan
Electrician
Eric Wheeler
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Art Villasenor
Techno Crane Operator
Hans Bjerno
Aerial Director of Photography
Patrick B. O'Brien
Camera Operator
Justin Wright
Electrician
Jonathan Plaeger
Rigging Grip
Brian Matsumura
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Judith Bouley
Additional Casting
Meagan Lewis
Additional Casting
Melissa Lawson Cheung
First Assistant Editor
Julie Pitkanen
Script Supervisor
Ian Clampett
First Assistant "C" Camera
Mark Haas
Generator Operator
Michael Anderson
Key Grip
Tony Muller
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Sarah P. Koeppe
Costumer
Bobby Davison
Assistant Camera
James Hatridge
Best Boy Electric
Kim Heath
Key Rigging Grip
Gary Cadow
Rigging Grip
Rob Skuse
Rigging Grip
Michael Nissen
Rigging Grip
Rylan Akama
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Max Juette
Costume Assistant
Walter Royle
Best Boy Grip
Steve Zeiger
Electrician
Mike Nami Jr.
Rigging Grip
Amy Arnold
Key Costumer
Eric Heffron
First Assistant Director
Tim Nagasawa
Digital Imaging Technician
Jason Lamport
Electrician
Mikey Jechort
Electrician
Jimmy E. Jensen
First Assistant "A" Camera
Doug Cowden
Key Grip
Jean-Denis Haas
Lead Animator
Chris Gordon
Dolly Grip
David McGrory
Electrician
Miguel Pask
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Robert Malina
First Assistant Editor
Steve Graves
Best Boy Grip
Danielle Greenup
Electrician
Katie Doyle
Additional Casting
Victor A. Shelehov
Dolly Grip
Paul V. Perkins
Dolly Grip
Jason Hibarger
Libra Head Technician
Jeremy Selsor
Rigging Grip
James W. Larkin III
Rigging Grip
Brent Egan
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Caitlin McKenna
ADR Voice Casting
Rebecca Boyle
Script Supervisor
Bryan Ashford
Dolly Grip
Tim Stratton
Electrician
Tony Nagy
First Assistant "B" Camera
David Homcy
First Assistant "D" Camera
Dan Riffel
Gaffer
Bridget Da Gama
Rigging Grip
Curt Burlin
Rigging Grip
Jason Marvel
BTS Photographer
Jeremy Webre
Dolly Grip
Russell Beard
Electrician
Louie DeMarco
First Assistant "B" Camera
Robyn Zucker
Costumer
Robin Batherson
Extras Casting
Josh Nizzi
Conceptual Illustrator
K. Wing Chin
Set Dresser
Vinson Jae
Standby Painter
Jason Gross
Lighting Artist
E. Niles Klein
Assistant Sound Editor
Christopher Poveromo
Art Department Assistant
Michael P. Sweeney
Assistant Property Master
Mychael Bates
Property Master
Daniel Coulthard
Set Dresser
David J. Negrón Jr.
Storyboard Artist
Chad Wiebe
CG Supervisor
Blair Werschler
Lighting Artist
Mark Robert Taylor
Assistant Art Director
Joe Viau
Set Dresser
Ross Wallis
Lighting Artist
Kalene Dunsmoor
Matte Painter
Zachary Smith
Visual Effects Coordinator
Stefan Fraticelli
Foley Artist
Harald Belker
Conceptual Illustrator
Rachel Nowik
Set Decorating Coordinator
Charles J. Bond
Boom Operator
Brandon Carroll
Epk Producer
Andrew Petrotta
Armorer
Austin Lawrence
Art Department Assistant
Andrew Campbell
Graphic Designer
Jesse Valdez
Standby Painter
Tracey Wilson
Storyboard Artist
Joshua Wassung
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Jeffrey Dyal
Assistant Sound Editor
Roger Johnson
Graphic Designer
Ben Woodworth
Painter
Edward Medeiros Jr.
Propmaker
George Hess
Set Dresser
Rick O'Connor
Lead Animator
Barry Howell
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
William H. Phen Jr.
Construction Foreman
Marcus Epps
Set Dresser
Benton E. Tedlie
Set Dresser
Jana Treadwell
Set Dresser
Antonio Andraus
Set Dresser
Willi Geiger
CG Supervisor
Justin Mitchell
CG Supervisor
Rene Toye
Visual Effects Coordinator
Greg Hyman
Visual Effects Editor
Matthew H. O'Connor
Marine Coordinator
Christian Pearce
Concept Artist
Andy Lesniak
CG Supervisor
Maia Kayser
Lead Animator
Courteney Smith
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Dorothy Street
Art Department Assistant
Steve Jung
Conceptual Illustrator
Christopher Ahrens
Lighting Artist
John Sievert
Foley Artist
Ron Mellegers
Foley Mixer
Tani Kunitake
Conceptual Illustrator
Hugh England
Swing
Tom Penny
Swing
Mike Peters
Swing
Adam J. Cohn
Visual Effects Coordinator
Wyatt Hannon
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rick Kline
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gregory King
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Daniel R. Garab
Boom Operator
Ron Cookson
Set Dresser
Karl Weaver
Set Dresser
George Hull
Conceptual Illustrator
Michael C. Magno
Set Dresser
David Marsh
Sequence Supervisor
Carlos Huante
Conceptual Illustrator
Derick Broderman
Propmaker
Gordon Thomas
Set Dresser
Richard Bennett
Storyboard Artist
Zai Ortiz
CG Supervisor
Marshall Richard Krasser
Compositing Supervisor
John Zdankiewicz
Lead Animator
Brian Slack
ADR Mixer
Charleen Richards-Steeves
ADR Mixer
Scot A. McKay
Armorer
Sean Frohling
Art Department Assistant
Jeff Julian
Conceptual Illustrator
Daniel Hamilton
Set Dresser
Joe Pfaltzgraf
Set Dresser
Robert Weaver
CG Supervisor
Michael Blackbourn
CG Supervisor
Catherine Liu
Visual Effects Coordinator
C. Alexander Sears
Visual Effects Coordinator
Michael Shapiro
Art Department Assistant
Elvin Yoshida
Construction Buyer
Daniel A. Maes
Set Dresser
Rick Reeder
Set Dresser
Paul Ghezzo
CG Supervisor
Stephen Pepper
Compositing Supervisor
Jeffrey A. Humphreys
Boom Operator
Randy Wilson
Foley Mixer
Kristopher Gifford
Art Department Assistant
Oliver Scholl
Conceptual Illustrator
Michael Conte
Compositing Supervisor
Stefano Trivelli
Compositing Supervisor
David Lucarelli
ADR Recordist
Trent Richmond
Foley Mixer
Drew Barnett-Hamilton
Production Secretary
Nancy Honeycutt
Production Coordinator
Evan Johnson
Production Secretary
Cheri Hall
Production Accountant
David Becker
Production Secretary
Michael A. Galasso
Production Coordinator
Mimi N. McGreal
Travel Coordinator
Karla Torres
Production Coordinator
Allen E. Taylor
Production Controller
Richard Oswald
Second Assistant Director
Shauna Duggins
Stunt Double
Takayuki Sato
Visual Effects
Shawn Kelly
Animation
Janene Carleton
Stunts
Hiroshi Mori
Visual Effects
Jeanie King
Visual Effects Producer
Info
Originaltitel
Battleship
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
11.4.2012
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Sonderverwaltungsregion Hongkong, Japan, Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$303,025,485.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
58
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang