Trailer
1
2
Poster
9
Bilder
24
Darsteller
Emily Blunt
Mary Poppins
Lin-Manuel Miranda
Jack
Ben Whishaw
Michael Banks
Emily Mortimer
Jane Banks
Pixie Davies
Annabel
Nathanael Saleh
John
Joel Dawson
Georgie
Julie Walters
Ellen
Meryl Streep
Cousin Topsy
Colin Firth
Wilkins / Wolf (voice)
Jeremy Swift
Gooding / Badger (voice)
Kobna Holdbrook-Smith
Frye / Weasel (voice)
Dick Van Dyke
Mr. Dawes Jr.
Angela Lansbury
Balloon Lady
David Warner
Admiral Boom
Jim Norton
Mr. Binnacle
Noma Dumezweni
Miss Penny Farthing
Tarik Frimpong
Angus
Sudha Bhuchar
Miss Lark
Steve Nicolson
Park Keeper
Christian Dixon
The Milkman
Christopher Godwin
Information Desk Clerk
John Dagleish
Courier
Karen Dotrice
Elegant Woman
Ian Conningham
Pub Landlord
Billy Barratt
Street Urchin
Felix Collar
Street Urchin
Kate Attwell
Street Urchin
Chris O'Dowd
Shamus the Coachman (voice)
Mark Addy
Clyde the Horse (voice)
Edward Hibbert
Parrot Umbrella (voice)
Ash
Willoughby
Shay Barclay
Leerie
Ashley Birchall
Leerie
Johnny Bishop
Leerie
Michael Carroll
Leerie
Jon-Scott Clark
Leerie
Leon Cooke
Leerie
Jack Harrison-Cooper
Leerie
Sean Corrie
Leerie
Momar Diagne
Leerie
Antony Edwards
Leerie
Aston Newman Hannington
Leerie
Jake Moyle
Leerie
Marlon Pelayo
Leerie
James Revell
Leerie
Ted Rogers
Leerie
Charles Ruhrmund
Leerie
Christopher Scott
Leerie
Zac Smith
Leerie
Craig Stein
Leerie
Alex J Sturman
Leerie
Jahrel Thomas
Leerie
Johnny White
Leerie
Teneisha Bonner
Female Dancer
Lavinia Fitzpatrick
Female Dancer
Tara Nicole Hughes
Female Dancer
Hannah Kenna-Thomas
Female Dancer
Jennifer Leung
Female Dancer
Rachel Muldoon
Female Dancer
Cassie Rogers
Female Dancer
Lorraine Stewart
Female Dancer
Calvin Chen
Leerie (uncredited)
Johanna Thea
Fairground Attendee (uncredited)
Antonio Raul Corbo
Boy (uncredited)
Raj Awasti
Bank Customer (uncredited)
Fran Targ
Homeless Soup kitchen (uncredited)
Jeremy Azis
Bank Customer 110 (uncredited)
Nina Kumar
Bank Customer (uncredited)
Jag Patel
Corporate Internal Bank Customer ...
Martyn Mayger
Banker (uncredited)
Steve Carroll
Tramp (uncredited)
David Gambier
Fair Ground Attendee (uncredited)
Crew
Dion Beebe
Director of Photography
Francine Maisler
Casting
P.L. Travers
Novel
Sandy Powell
Costume Design
Michael Higham
Executive Music Producer
Michael Higham
Music Supervisor
Marc Shaiman
Original Music Composer
Marc Shaiman
Songs
Marc Shaiman
Lyricist
Lucy Allen
Stunts
David Magee
Screenplay
David Magee
Story
Gordon Sim
Set Decoration
John Myhre
Production Design
Rob Marshall
Director
Rob Marshall
Producer
Rob Marshall
Story
Callum McDougall
Executive Producer
Callum McDougall
Production Manager
Jim Capobianco
Animation Supervisor
Marc Platt
Producer
Sarah Trevis
Casting Associate
Bernard Telsey
Casting
Steve Carter
Art Direction
Wyatt Smith
Editor
Julian Bucknall
First Assistant Camera
Elaine Kusmishko
Art Direction
Thomas Napper
Second Unit Director
Peter King
Hair Designer
Paul Howell
Stunts
Jeff Atmajian
Orchestrator
Scott Wittman
Lyricist
Tiffany Little Canfield
Casting
Paul Gemignani
Music Supervisor
Paul Gemignani
Conductor
Niall Moroney
Supervising Art Director
Bertie Spiegelberg
Production Supervisor
John DeLuca
Producer
Steven Warner
Special Effects Supervisor
Michael Starobin
Orchestrator
Clive Shaw
Driver
Rob Lloyd
Driver
John DeLuca
Producer
John DeLuca
Story
Nick Chopping
Stunts
Simon Hayes
Production Sound Mixer
Yvonne Duckett
Costume Supervisor
David Davenport
Costume Supervisor
Ty Teiger
Property Master
Damien Beebe
Camera Operator
Jon Marson
Greensman
Vicki Stevenson
Art Direction
Lisa Vick
Script Supervisor
Lewis Morison
Music Editor
Jay Maidment
Still Photographer
John Gamble
Camera Operator
Simon Elsley
Art Direction
Ian Foweraker
Set Costumer
George Kirby
Stunts
Lotta Wolgers
Draughtsman
Peter Robertson
Steadicam Operator
Lottie McDowell
Art Department Assistant
Jennifer Lane
Post Production Supervisor
Kent Blocher
Visual Effects Editor
Ali James
Location Manager
Jill McCullough
Dialect Coach
Mark Mottram
Stunt Coordinator
Angus More Gordon
Unit Production Manager
Angus More Gordon
Co-Producer
Paula Price
Key Hair Stylist
Paula Price
Key Makeup Artist
David Smith
Gaffer
Renée Tondelli
Supervising Sound Editor
Alan Stewart
Second Unit Director of ...
Candice White
Draughtsman
Lauren Briggs-Miller
Assistant Art Director
Oliver Garcia
Assistant Costume Designer
Shawn Broes
Visual Effects Editor
Laurence Berkani
Visual Effects Producer
Kira Kemble
Draughtsman
Rachel Kennedy
Publicist
Michael Huber
Visual Effects
Gary Arthurs
Stunts
Josue Clotaire Fleurimond
Conceptual Illustrator
Tyler Cordova
Animation Manager
David Penfold
First Assistant Camera
Leslie Lerman
Visual Effects Producer
Charlotte Law
Assistant Costume Designer
Meagan Costello
First Assistant Editor
Alex D. da Silva
Production Manager
Alan Hall
First Assistant Camera
Ben Howarth
First Assistant Director
Matt Johnson
VFX Supervisor
Adam McGrady
Video Assist Operator
Richard Hardy
Assistant Art Director
Conrad Woolfe
Casting Associate
Tobias Eedy
First Assistant Camera
Tamsin Dorling
Makeup Artist
Ben Wilson
Rigging Supervisor
Andrew Barry
Compositors
Michael Zimmer
Co-Producer
Hannah Godwin
Production Manager
Amanda Dazely
Art Direction
Christian Irles
VFX Supervisor
Jason Quintana
CG Supervisor
Maxime Sirven
Visual Effects Editor
Mark Berrow
Musician
David Cozens
First Assistant Camera
Caroline Fallon
Costume Coordinator
James Woods
Character Designer
Sarah Ginn
Assistant Art Director
Steve Mair
Musician
Phoenix Woung-Bi Lee
Visual Effects Technical Director
Carlos Fontanarrosa
Key Set Costumer
Daniel Dow
Stunts
Sara Woomer
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jeff Woodbridge
Carpenter
Grant Butler
Third Assistant Director
Gareth Harfoot
Drone Operator
Courtney McClain
Assistant Costume Designer
Ian Pead
Stunts
Charlie Hayes
Location Manager
Anthony Brookman
Key Set Costumer
Leo Woodruff
Stunts
Georgie Whittle
Makeup Artist
Sarah Iovino
Art Department Coordinator
Rosie Hardwick
Draughtsman
Adam Sculthorp
Aerial Camera
Angus Benson-Blair
Drone Operator
Dani Rose
Drone Operator
Martin Kingsley
Assistant Property Master
Jamie Burrows
Draughtsman
Neil Toddy Todd
Special Effects
Cynthia Black
Set Costumer
Christian Kaestner
VFX Supervisor
Laura Collins
Set Dresser
Jake Corney
Greensman
James Cullane
Carpenter
Claire Grainger
Set Decorating Coordinator
Simon Gustafsson
Conceptual Illustrator
Angus Hale
Greensman
Scott Hillier
Rigging Supervisor
Caitlin Murray Jones
Modeling
Dominique Pace
Draughtsman
Josh Sales
Set Dresser
Bethany Spence
Greensman
Grace Taylor
Art Department Assistant
Robin Beavis
Special Effects Supervisor
Zaid Babeel
Visual Effects Coordinator
Amanda Barrios
Line Producer
Stephane Brisson
Digital Compositors
Carolina Cedres
Visual Effects Coordinator
Tracie Donais
Digital Compositors
Thomas Dotheij
Visual Effects Technical Director
Talia Felber
Production Manager
Eric Guaglione
Animation Supervisor
Patrick Hall
Digital Compositors
Russell Hopwood
Compositors
Sam Horgan
Digital Compositors
Jack Hughes
VFX Supervisor
Ricky Leach
Digital Compositors
Gabriel Naveau
Digital Compositors
Camille Paleni
Digital Compositors
Leo Pean de Ponfilly
Digital Compositors
Jason Pethtel
Digital Compositors
Stewart Probert
Production Manager
Michelle Roll
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jorge Sanchez Fresno
Digital Compositors
Brett Schroeder
Lead Animator
Brock J. Stearn
Digital Compositors
Joshua Toonen
Compositors
Kieran Clarke
Stunts
Annabelle Fordham
Stunts
Gabriella Harman
Stunts
Leo Keenan
Stunts
Cristian Knight
Stunts
Toby Oliver
Stunts
Justin Pearson
Stunts
Andrew Bradley
Aerial Camera Technician
Jack Flemming
Dolly Grip
Alex Fraser
Dolly Grip
Billy Gamble
Best Boy Electrician
Harry Gamble
First Assistant Camera
Harry Langston
Electrician
Dominic Rau
Video Assist Operator
Robert Stoneman
Steadicam Operator
James S. Baker
Storyboard Artist
Brandon Brocker
Animation Department Coordinator
Stasia Fong
Animation Production Assistant
Rachel Nadler
Casting Assistant
Anna Cavaliere
Set Costumer
Mariette Hendriks
Tailor
Lara Newman
Key Set Costumer
Debbie Scott
Assistant Costume Designer
Rob Campbell-Bell
Location Manager
Eleanor Downey
Location Manager
Rachel Bolt
Musician
Jim Bruening
Music Editor
Roger Linley
Musician
Richard Pryce
Musician
Phil Allchin
Transportation Captain
Katerina Ruskova
Transportation Coordinator
Michael Kirkman
Driver
Ted Leaning
Driver
David Rosenbaum Jr.
Driver
Emma Savin
Driver
Peter Trotman
Driver
Susan Chika Anisiobi
Production Accountant
Monique Brown
Assistant Production Coordinator
Elliott Cobley
Production Office Assistant
Luke Keeley
Security
Taro Smith
Production Office Assistant
Jessica Hooker
Stunt Double
Alexander Johnson
Assistant Editor
Jeni Meredith
Transportation Coordinator
Info
Originaltitel
Mary Poppins Returns
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
13.12.2018
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$348,807,090.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
65
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang