Trailer
1
Poster
8
Bilder
6
Darsteller
Wesley Snipes
Eric Brooks / Blade
Jessica Biel
Abigail Whistler
Ryan Reynolds
Hannibal King
Kris Kristofferson
Abraham Whistler
Dominic Purcell
Dracula / Drake
Parker Posey
Danica Talos
Natasha Lyonne
Sommerfield
James Remar
Ray Cumberland
John Michael Higgins
Dr. Edgar Vance
Patton Oswalt
Hedges
Callum Keith Rennie
Asher Talos
Paul Michael Lévesque
Jarko Grimwood
Françoise Yip
Virago
Mark Berry
Chief Martin Vreede
Paul Anthony
Wolfe
Michael Anthony Rawlins
Wilson Hale
Ginger Broatch
Zoe
Eric Bogosian
Bentley Tittle
Erica Cerra
Goth Vixen Wannabe
Clay Cullen
Stone
Shannon Powell
Woman Bystander
Birkett Turton
Dingo
Brian Steele
Drake Creature (uncredited)
Christopher Heyerdahl
Caulder
Crew
David S. Goyer
Director
David S. Goyer
Producer
David S. Goyer
Writer
Lynn Harris
Producer
RZA
Original Music Composer
Ronnie Yeskel
Casting
Steven Bernstein
Additional Photography
Stan Lee
Executive Producer
Avi Arad
Executive Producer
Deb Asch
Technical Supervisor
Skip Lievsay
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Laura Jean Shannon
Costume Design
Ezra Dweck
Sound Effects Editor
Jim Passon
Color Timer
Peter Frankfurt
Producer
Alexandra Altrocchi
Visual Effects Producer
Vic Armstrong
Action Director
Howard E. Smith
Editor
Gabriel Beristain
Director of Photography
Cale Boyter
Executive Producer
Wesley Snipes
Producer
Chris Gorak
Production Design
Garvin Cross
Stunts
Eric Fraser
Art Direction
Toby Emmerich
Executive Producer
Lisa Love
Makeup Artist
Erik Holmberg
Executive In Charge Of ...
Ramin Djawadi
Original Music Composer
Leon Dudevoir
Production Executive
Tedd Kuchera
Set Decoration
Colin Decker
Utility Stunts
James Bamford
Stunts
Kimberly Chiang
Stunts
Jeff Sanca
Stunts
Todd Scott
Stunts
Krista Bell
Stunts
Conrad Smart
Editor
Aaron Au
Stunts
Lloyd Adams
Stunts
Gary Archer
Prosthetics
Clint Carleton
Stunts
Rorelee Tio
Stunts
Everett Burrell
Digital Effects Supervisor
Hugo Steele
Stunts
Gerald Paetz
Stunts
Rick Canelli
ADR Recordist
Mike Carpenter
Stunts
Marvin Walowitz
Sound Effects Editor
Marv Wolfman
Characters
Darryl Scheelar
Stunts
Loyd Bateman
Stunts
Paul M. Wagner
Visual Effects Editor
Patrick Kalyn
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Brad Kelly
Stunts
Terrance Leigh
Stunts
Christopher Gordon
Stunts
Scott J. Ateah
Stunts
Lennox Brown
Stand In
Matt Russell
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Stephen Hunter Flick
Sound Effects Editor
Chuck Jeffreys
Fight Choreographer
Patrick Banister
Art Direction
Brett Armstrong
Stunts
John Ashker
Stunt Driver
Eddie Perez
Stunt Coordinator
Eddie Perez
Second Unit Director
Doug Chapman
Stunts
Jeff Miller
Production Assistant
Gene Colan
Characters
John Roesch
Foley Artist
Brian Ho
Stunts
Jonathan Davidson
Production Controller
Anji Bemben
Key Hair Stylist
David Ghegan
Electrician
George Drakoulias
Music Supervisor
Nancy Ford
Assistant Art Director
John Joseph Thomas
Sound Effects Editor
John Joseph Thomas
Foley Supervisor
Mike Desabrais
Stunts
Glenn Ennis
Stunts
Tom Glass
Stunts
Sylvesta Stuart
Stunts
Andrea Kinsky
Stunts
Michael C. Young
Location Manager
Clay Donahue Fontenot
Stunt Coordinator
Ryan Ennis
Stunts
Ryan Ennis
Stunt Coordinator
Dave Griffiths
Boom Operator
Mike Ching
Stunts
Susan O'Hara
Set Costumer
Andy Nieman
Property Master
Piero Mura
Sound Effects Editor
Trevor Jones
Stunt Double
Sheila Millar
Set Designer
Chris Del Conte
Visual Effects Producer
Desi Ortiz
Visual Effects Editor
Rory Cutler
Special Effects Coordinator
Alyson Dee Moore
Foley Artist
John Beatty
Carpenter
Greg Baxter
Visual Effects Production Manager
Steven J. Winslow
Camera Technician
Diyah Pera
Still Photographer
Steven McMichael
Stunt Double
Alex Gibson
Music Editor
Craig Fikse
Steadicam Operator
Lucrezia Casta
Production Design
Jamie Jonasson
Set Decoration
Sydney Silvert
Makeup Artist
Danna Rutherford
Hairstylist
George A. Grieve
Production Manager
Sara Romilly
Post Production Supervisor
Yoichi Art Sakamoto
Makeup Effects
Harlow MacFarlane
Makeup Effects
Lin-Li-Anne Lee
Art Department Coordinator
Chris Claridge
Construction Coordinator
Andrei Andrianko
Set Designer
Eileen Cunningham
Scenic Artist
Perry Battista
Leadman
Vern Lavoie
Lead Painter
Joe Wilmott
Lead Painter
Jordu Schell
Sculptor
Max Chickite
Sculptor
Aaron Glascock
Supervising Sound Editor
Aaron Glascock
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Curt Schulkey
Supervising Sound Editor
Kira Roessler
Dialogue Editor
Joseph B. Conmy IV
Visual Effects Producer
Vicki Galloway Weimer
Visual Effects Producer
Meredith Meyer-Nichols
Visual Effects Producer
John Vegher
Visual Effects Supervisor
Joe Bauer
Visual Effects Supervisor
Larry Lam
Stunts
Larry Lam
Stunt Coordinator
Mark Chow
Camera Operator
Marco Ciccone
Camera Operator
Lou Gruzelier
Camera Operator
Richard Wilson
Camera Operator
Steve Koster
Aerial Director of Photography
Jeff Upton
Gaffer
Bill Kassis
Gaffer
Lance Fisher
Additional Camera
Luisa Dalmagro
Set Costumer
Lee Sollenberger
Set Costumer
Faye Sevilla
Costume Supervisor
Karin Graziani
Digital Intermediate
Brad Reinke
Digital Intermediate
Linda Williams
Digital Intermediate Editor
Tim Abbatoye
Transportation Coordinator
Mike Sassen
Transportation Coordinator
Jeannine Dupuy
Script Supervisor
Julia Frittaion
Unit Publicist
Tracey Shelley-Lavery
Studio Teachers
Greg Steele
ADR Mixer
Danny Braet
Lead Animator
Scott Nicholson
Stunts
Rod Newby
Rigging Gaffer
Chris Cochrane
Best Boy Electric
Karen Eisenstadt
Production Accountant
Trevor Jones
Stunt Double
Dean Choe
Stunts
Andre Brouwer
Truck Costumer
Jeremy Oddo
Senior Animator
Seth Clark
Assistant Editor
Mary Jo Lang
Foley Mixer
Rob Meyers
Digital Compositors
Rob Meyers
Digital Supervisor
John Lavell
Propmaker
Art Schaefer
Unit Production Manager
Art Schaefer
Co-Producer
Amanda Alexander
Script Supervisor
Sean Goojha
Art Department Production Assistant
Bart Fisher
Post Production Assistant
Mark Edwards
Visual Effects Coordinator
Robert Milicevic
Security
Alison Fraser
Wardrobe Supervisor
Errin Lally
Casting Assistant
Dawn Climie
Costume Set Supervisor
Nancy Duggan
Assistant Costume Designer
Ryan Steacy
Armorer
Deak Ferrand
Matte Painter
Herb DeWaal
Rigging Grip
James Doh
Storyboard Artist
Darrin Denlinger
Storyboard Artist
Alex Chiang
Stunts
Jill Bogdanowicz
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Matthew Clancy
Standby Carpenter
Mike Marsten
Set Dresser
Brian Walsh
Production Supervisor
Oscar Mitt
Assistant Sound Editor
TyRuben Ellingson
Concept Artist
Mark Aisbett
Stunts
Paul Prokop
Executive in Charge of ...
Alan Cohen
First Assistant Camera
Mark Hensley
ADR Mixer
Doug Parton
Construction Foreman
John Dines
Generator Operator
Mindy Elliott
First Assistant Editor
John Reynolds
Special Effects Best Boy
Gary Burritt
Negative Cutter
Cindy Smith
Second Assistant Director
Pete Whyte
First Assistant Director
Rebecca Lee
Assistant Makeup Artist
Niles Heckman
Compositing Supervisor
Ray Scalice
General Manager
Paul Herndon
Conceptual Design
Lenore Nemani
Location Manager
Raymond Alley
Painter
Martin Emond
Production Illustrator
David Pirrie
Standby Painter
James L. Hurford
Key Grip
Grant Hamakawa
Grip
Miya Dube
Set Dressing Artist
Miya Dube
Set Dresser
Barb Foster
Chef
Lisa Ahlers
Craft Service
Paul Amenta
Driver
Vanessa Andrascik
Camera Loader
Adrian Diepold
Key Set Production Assistant
Joe Boswell
Systems Administrators & Support
Tim Fortin
Transportation Captain
Harley Ware
Transportation Co-Captain
Caroline Liem
Casting Associate
Troy James Miller
Production Coordinator
Lindsay Bucknell
Sound Mixer
Gregory Arbit
3D Artist
Akira Orikasa
Animation Supervisor
Jeff Varga
Visual Effects
Rob Gibbs
Assistant Chef
Rob 'Sluggo' Boyce
Stunts
Shawn Orr
Stunts
Scott Morgan
Foley Recordist
Colby Chartrand
Stunts
Donna Smith
Assistant Property Master
Corry Glass
Stunts
Darren McGuire
Stunts
Jon Kralt
Stunts
Mike Cook
Stunts
Tracy B. Dunlop
Set Dresser
Natasha Young
Script Supervisor
Jason Crosby
CG Supervisor
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer
Sharon Simms
Stunts
Ocea Ringrose
Set Dresser
Mark Chin
Stunts
Gloria O'Brien
Stunt Double
Joe Doserro
Stunts
Adam Tayler
Special Effects Technician
Anthony Alvaro
Production Secretary
Naan Spiess
Sound Assistant
Leanne Buchanan
Stunt Double
Rob Miller
Contact Lens Technician
Brant Lindroos
Set Dresser
Guy Miller
Set Dresser
Rob Wilton
Stunts
Betty Burkhart
Post Production Coordinator
Joanne Leach
Stunts
Ginger Joyce
Accountant
Leah Hong
Graphic Designer
Claire Webb
Stunts
Ryan Carpenter
Third Assistant Director
Jonathan Jakubec
Construction Buyer
Dinesh Gill
Property Buyer
Steve Fox
Special Effects Assistant
Dennis Skog
Best Boy Grip
Martin Udo Haas
Dolly Grip
Heidi Buecking
Second Assistant Camera
Sarah Done
Assistant Location Manager
Mark Dumas
Animal Coordinator
Denise Love
Assistant Production Coordinator
Sylvia Jang
First Assistant Accountant
Jason Fischer
First Assistant Production Coordinator
Derry Frost
Head of Production
Howard Blank
Technical Advisor
Curt Bonn
Stunts
Don Lew
Stunts
Janina Dall
Stunts
Caroline Field
Stunts
Yuka Kobayashi
Stunts
Paul Goodwin
Set Dresser
Colin Meacham
Set Dresser
Clint Cadinha
Fight Choreographer
Ryan Schroeder
Stunts
Ruby J. Munro
Script Supervisor
Info
Originaltitel
Blade: Trinity
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
8.12.2004
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$128,905,366.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
59
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang