Trailer
1
2
3
...
Poster
15
Bilder
24
Darsteller
Chris Pratt
Owen Grady
Bryce Dallas Howard
Claire Dearing
Rafe Spall
Eli Mills
Justice Smith
Franklin Webb
Daniella Pineda
Zia Rodriguez
James Cromwell
Sir Benjamin Lockwood
Toby Jones
Mr. Eversoll
Ted Levine
Ken Wheatley
Jeff Goldblum
Dr. Ian Malcolm
BD Wong
Dr. Henry Wu
Geraldine Chaplin
Iris
Isabella Sermon
Maisie Lockwood
Robert Emms
Tech Merc
Peter Jason
Senator Sherwood
Kevin Layne
Sub Pilot
John Schwab
Tech Operator
Sam Redford
Helicopter Pilot
Charlie Rawes
Lead Mercenary
Patrick Crowley
Prop Plane Pilot
Alex Dower
Russian Mob Guy
Honey Holmes
Russian Girlfriend
Neil Bishop
Russian Bidder
Philippa Thomas
BBC News Anchor
Ronan Summers
Brutish Mercenary
Cory Peterson
Committee Chairman
Jeremy Gilbert
Hero Tracker
Victor Gardener
Crewman
Daryl Kwan
Another Bidder
Eric Kofi Abrefa
Helicopter Merc
Ben Peel
Helicopter Merc
Mark Griffin
Helicopter Merc
Paul Sockett
Bearded Merc
Doug Robson
Mercenary in Tunnel
Gil Kolirin
Mill's Man
Nathan Florence
Surfer
Bryan Phillips
Surfer
Mitchell L. Johnson
Jungle Merc
Ian Copley-Johnson
Boat Crew (uncredited)
Michael Papajohn
InGen Contractor (uncredited)
Daniel Stisen
Russian Bodyguard (uncredited)
Crew
Steven Spielberg
Executive Producer
Frank Marshall
Producer
Christopher Boyes
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kim McGarrity
Stunts
Gary Rydstrom
Sound Designer
Brian L. Keaulana
Stunts
Michael Crichton
Characters
Stella Vaccaro
Set Designer
Phil Tippett
Visual Effects
Michael Silvers
Dialogue Editor
Dennie Thorpe
Foley
Jana Vance
Foley
Andy Nicholson
Production Design
Sammy Sheldon
Costume Design
Stuart Clark
Stunt Coordinator
Rob Inch
Stunt Coordinator
Matthew Stirling
Stunts
Tom Myers
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Giacchino
Original Music Composer
Tina Jones
Set Decoration
Nina Gold
Casting
Bernat Vilaplana
Editor
Belén Atienza
Producer
Patrick Crowley
Producer
Mary L. Mastro
Hairstylist
Andrew Max Cahn
Supervising Art Director
J. A. Bayona
Director
Óscar Faura
Director of Photography
Thomas Tull
Executive Producer
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Digital Intermediate
Marvin Campbell
Stunts
Holly Dorff
ADR Voice Casting
Giles Keyte
Still Photographer
David Forman
Stunts
Graeme Purdy
Property Master
Paul Howell
Stunts
Ray Nicholas
Stunts
Gene Hartline
Stunts
Theo Kypri
Stunts
Danko Jordanov
Stunts
Colin Trevorrow
Executive Producer
Colin Trevorrow
Writer
Jason Knox-Johnston
Supervising Art Director
Derek Connolly
Writer
Jim Wilkey
Stunts
Craig H. Davidson
Stunts
Craig H. Davidson
Stunt Driver
C.C. Smiff
Stunt Coordinator
Vivian Baker
Makeup Artist
Radoslav Parvanov
Stunts
Justin Powers
Set Dresser
Tabitha Quitman
Art Department Coordinator
Peter Miles
Stunts
Rachelle Beinart
Stunt Double
Charles Haugk
Utility Stunts
Gary Price
Stunts
Evangelos Grecos
Stunts
Matt Wynne
Art Direction
Linda Matthews
Costume Supervisor
Nicole Young
Costume Supervisor
Gary Tuers
Property Master
Cheryl Nardi
Dialogue Editor
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
Supervising Sound Editor
Marco Anton Restivo
Art Direction
Anthony Caron-Delion
Art Direction
Matt Sims
Assistant Art Director
Keith Adams
Stunts
Keith Adams
Stunt Driver
Joshua Davis
Gaffer
Guy Bradley
Art Direction
Joe Kennard
Stunts
Laurent Plancel
Stunts
Zack Mazerolle
Visual Effects Editor
Jeremy Braben
Aerial Director of Photography
Mahealani Diego
Hairstylist
Robert A. Blackburn
Construction Coordinator
Jo Beckett
Script Supervisor
Oriol Tarragó
Sound Designer
Maceo Bishop
Steadicam Operator
Pete Cavaciuti
Camera Operator
Pete Cavaciuti
Steadicam Operator
Daniel Barrow
Visual Effects Producer
Adam Rowland
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dave Morley
Visual Effects Supervisor
Rebecca Sheridan
Script Supervisor
Peter Tothpal
Hair Department Head
Luke Dunn Gielmuda
Foley
David Vickery
Visual Effects Supervisor
Scott Guitteau
Sound Effects Editor
Regis Harrington
Stunts
Regis Harrington
Stunt Double
Pete Horner
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Thomas Hayslip
Producer
Anna Bregman
Assistant Art Director
Al Nelson
Sound Designer
Steve Kitchen
Rigging Gaffer
Peter Hawkins
Animatronics Designer
Nito Larioza
Stunts
Frances Hannon
Hair Department Head
Zoey Stones
Hairstylist
Lee Walters
Gaffer
Sarah Shepherd
Dialect Coach
Charlotte Rogers
Hairstylist
Shaun Richards
Digital Intermediate
Sarah Grispo
Hair Supervisor
Sarah Grispo
Makeup Supervisor
Tom St. Amand
Lead Animator
Chantal Boom'la
Makeup Artist
Laine Rykes
Makeup Artist
Siân Miller
Key Hair Stylist
Rachael Tate
ADR Editor
Mark S. Wright
Visual Effects Editor
Natalie Cordray
Production Assistant
David Lowery
Storyboard Artist
Christopher J. Wood
Set Dresser
Benjamin A. Burtt
Sound Effects Editor
Chris Manning
Foley Editor
Michael Meinardus
Special Effects Supervisor
Dean Bailey
Stunts
Dean Bailey
Stunt Double
Tony McFarr
Stunt Double
Kasim Saul
Stunts
Stephen Bacquet
Lighting Technician
Gregory Doi
Best Boy Electric
Chris Weigand
Best Boy Electric
Andrea Carter
Art Department Coordinator
Stephen Aplin
Animation Supervisor
Richard Roles
Camera Operator
Dickey Beer
Stunts
Dickey Beer
Stunt Driver
Josh Dyer
Stunts
Michael Gowen
Assistant Art Director
Martin Ware
Casting Associate
Will Ralston
Dialogue Editor
Tom Carson
Production Coordinator
Miranda Marks
Production Coordinator
Nicky Knowles
Hairstylist
Christopher Barnett
Sound Effects Editor
Alex Coverley
Dolly Grip
Oliver Cubbage
VFX Supervisor
James D. Fleming
VFX Supervisor
Marc Calvelo
Lead Animator
Alex Wuttke
VFX Supervisor
Gary Hoptrough
Stunts
Jonathan Prime
Still Photographer
Brian Nickels
Stunts
Giedrius Nagys
Stunts
Tom Balogh
Visual Effects Editor
Cesha Ventre
Set Costumer
Judith Sunga
Casting Associate
Hale Mawae
Set Dresser
Nicholas Hurst
Visual Effects Supervisor
Karen Cohen
Prosthetic Supervisor
Karen Cohen
Hair Supervisor
Sam Paul Toms
Visual Effects Editor
Terry Ahue
Stunts
Danny Kim
Stunts
Lee Millham
Stunts
Lee Millham
Stunt Driver
James Spencer
Dialogue Editor
Kamil Lemieszewski
Dialect Coach
Dmitri Makarov
Foley Editor
Matt Curtis
Title Designer
Katherine McCormack
Unit Publicist
Helen Medrano
Production Controller
Grant Grabowski
Travel Coordinator
Linda Griffis
Assistant Accountant
Tom Davis
First Assistant Editor
Chris Morrison
Stunts
Adam Heinis
Special Effects Coordinator
Julie DeRose
Set Dresser
Alex Wang
VFX Supervisor
Danny Euston
Stunts
Daniel Naprous
Stunts
Edward J. Cox
Rigging Gaffer
Jerry C. Deats
Key Grip
Claire Chang
Script Supervisor
Erin Mast
Script Supervisor
Jimmy Jay
Key Costumer
Tom Cowlishaw
3D Generalist
Jimi Ryan
Key Grip
Daniel F. Malone
Marine Coordinator
Peter Graf
Aerial Camera Technician
John Macdonald
Stunts
William Willoughby
Stunts
Richard T. Hoover
Dolly Grip
Magdalena Turnier
VFX Editor
Lila Sara Tahri
Visual Effects Coordinator
Thomas Goodwin
Assistant Art Director
Laura Miller
Assistant Art Director
Simon Mills
Production Coordinator
Martí Albert
Sound Effects Editor
Luke Clare
Assistant Editor
Poli Kyriacou
Assistant Costume Designer
Robin Jiro Hall
Costume Coordinator
Matthew Poynter
Camera Operator
Peter Ayriss
Drone Operator
Skylar Gorrell
Pyrotechnician
Trang Dang
Assistant Production Coordinator
Theo Morton
Stunts
Tom Rodgers
Stunts
Belinda McGinley
Stunts
Tony Christian
Stunts
James O'Daly
Stunts
Daren Bailey
Marine Coordinator
Sally Sutton
Makeup Department Head
Rick English
Stunts
Lukaz Leong
Stunts
Helen Barrett
Hairstylist
Lawrence Hook
Digital Intermediate
Aden Stay
Stunts
Renate Nicolaisen
Art Direction
Nora Wixom
Creature Technical Director
Ted Lister
Lead Animator
Rebecca Feldman
First Assistant Accountant
Mike Woodley
Aerial Coordinator
James Bomalick
Stunts
Alex Mott
Key Grip
Corey Knef
Production Assistant
Giles Dumper
Pilot
Sarah Hamilton
Hairstylist
Karen Woods
Casting Associate
Giles Hannagan
Animatronics Designer
Alan Murphy
Animatronics Designer
Tim Lewis
Supervising Armorer
Jama Jurabaev
Visual Effects Art Director
Eric Ward
Dolly Grip
Jamie Bruce
Lighting Technician
Joe Hissey
Lighting Technician
William Self
Lighting Technician
Tom Curtis
Set Dresser
Derrick Kaupiko
Set Dresser
Craig K. Lewis
Set Dresser
Johanne Mitchell
Set Dresser
Richard Ruhe
Set Dresser
Christopher Atherton
Armorer
Raemond Cook
Sound Recordist
Andy Colquhoun
Animatronics Designer
Nick Martin
Animatronics Designer
Giorgio Pitino
2D Supervisor
Sergio Garcia Poderoso
3D Generalist
Jance Rubinchik
Animation Director
Glen McIntosh
Animation Director
Fabio Siino
Creature Technical Director
Cantatore Vittorio
Creature Technical Director
Andre Metello
Creature Technical Director
Pawl Fulker
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Keith Anthony-Brown
VFX Production Coordinator
Amandine Gutierrez
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lane Howard
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lisa Wakeley
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lilles Whitby
Visual Effects Coordinator
Hannah Johnson
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kathryn Horton
Visual Effects Producer
Josh Sykes
Visual Effects Producer
Sophie Canale
Assistant Costume Designer
Erika K. Aresta
Set Costumer
Tom Hornsby
Wardrobe Supervisor
Carlo Milillo
Assistant Editor
Jeremy Richardson
Assistant Editor
Terry Cade
Stunts
Lisa Kisner
Second Assistant Accountant
Nolan B. Medrano
First Assistant Accountant
Nicole Chapman
Stunt Coordinator
Daryl Andrews
Stunts
Fizz Hood
Stunts
Florian Robin
Stunts
Florian Robin
Stunt Double
Sarah Lochlan
Stunt Double
Bradley Farmer
Stunts
James Cox
Stunts
James Cox
Stunt Double
Oliver Gough
Stunts
Peter White
Stunts
Simone Khoury
Production Assistant
Tony Lazzara
Stunts
Karen Bicknell
Payroll Accountant
Barry May-Leybourne
Health and Safety
Nicolas Wang
Stunts
Rob Hunt
Stunts
Rachel Lennon
Assistant Hairstylist
Rachel Lennon
Assistant Makeup Artist
Emma Flowers
Hairstylist
Cheryl Mitchell
Hairstylist
Laura Anderson
Assistant Accountant
Emma Harman
Assistant Accountant
Charles Larcombe
Assistant Accountant
Sarah Minchin
Assistant Accountant
Satu Sharp
Assistant Accountant
Karen Margaux Walker
Assistant Accountant
Owen Keys
Assistant Accountant
Tom Ormerod
Assistant Production Coordinator
Leah Kaina
Assistant Production Coordinator
Emma Sermon
Chaperone
Olivia de Laune
Chaperone
El West
First Assistant Accountant
Josh Nixon
First Assistant Accountant
David Blank
First Assistant Accountant
Marielena Alfonseca
First Assistant Accountant
Mark Rowan
Health and Safety
Steve Abrey
Health and Safety
Alex Kerr
Payroll Accountant
David Danisovszky
Payroll Accountant
Michael Neal
Payroll Accountant
Yasmine Jade
Post Production Accountant
Zack Dougan
Production Assistant
Beau Harrington
Production Assistant
Malia Hulleman
Production Assistant
Simon Lam
Production Assistant
Miranda McClellan
Production Assistant
Ariana Miyake
Production Assistant
Matthew Mulligan
Production Assistant
Rhianna Shaheen
Production Assistant
Ryland Young
Production Assistant
Matthew Ellis
Production Assistant
David Halagarda
Production Coordinator
Robbie Torbuck
Production Secretary
Lauren James
Production Secretary
Danielle Rogers
Production Secretary
Philipp Besa
Second Assistant Accountant
Sharon M. Segal
Second Assistant Accountant
Katherine Silva
Second Assistant Accountant
Alam Ahmadi
Security
Jason Devil
Security
Cody Lassiter
Security
Liz Toys
Set Medic
Ian Petriello Eisenberg
Set Production Assistant
Dais Kasagawa
Set Production Assistant
Samuel Vargas
Set Production Assistant
Luke Paul Martin
Travel Coordinator
Rob Cooper
Stunts
Jack Jagodka
Stunts
David R. Grant
Stunts
Jess Lundgren
Stunts
Jessica Hooker
Stunts
Josie Forman
Stunts
Carly Michaels
Stunts
Richard Wheeldon
Stunts
Charlotte Williams
Stunts
Katy Bullock
Stunts
Liam Coote
Stunts
Bonnie Campanella
Stunts
Bonnie Campanella
Stunt Double
Jason A. Triplett
Stunts
Richard Hansen
Stunts
Mark Slaughter
Stunts
Lewis Young
Stunt Double
Jonny James
Stunts
Michael Eaton
Graphic Designer
Ben Wright
Stunt Double
Ramon Álvarez
Stunts
Liong Tiang
Stunts
James Stewart
Stunts
Ian Songhurst
Stunts
Zach Roberts
Stunts
Andrej Riabokon
Stunts
Rush Randle
Stunts
Jason Patterson
Stunts
Jason Patterson
Utility Stunts
Racer Moody
Stunts
Ryan Moniz
Stunts
Chris Manger
Stunts
Lee Mayo
Stunt Driver
Don Malone
Stunts
Bogdan Kumšackij
Stunts
Noah Johnson
Stunts
Lawrence Hansen
Stunts
John Francis Ginella
Stunt Double
Brent Fletcher
Stunts
Erik Fenske
Stunts
Chris De Clerk
Stunts
Alexander Cruickshanks
Stunt Driver
Tom Cox
Stunts
Tom Cotton
Stunts
Mike Ryan
Stunts
Jared Hasselbach
VFX Artist
Joe Watts
Stunts
Info
Originaltitel
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
6.6.2018
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
China, Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$1,310,466,296.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
65
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang