Trailer
1
Poster
10
Bilder
12
Darsteller
Liam Neeson
John "Hannibal" Smith
Sharlto Copley
"Howling Mad" Murdock
Quinton Jackson
Bosco "BA" Baracus
Bradley Cooper
Templeton "Faceman" Peck
Jessica Biel
Charisa Sosa
Patrick Wilson
Lynch
Gerald McRaney
General Morrison
Brian Bloom
Pike
Omari Hardwick
Chop Shop J
Maury Sterling
Gammons
Terry Chen
Ravech
C. Ernst Harth
Gilbert
Neil Schell
Army Meddac Hospital XO
Yul Vazquez
Javier Tuco
Alex Madison
Tuco's Wife
Henry Czerny
Director McCready
Jacob Blair
Agent Blair
Rad Daly
Agent Daly
Kyle Riefsnyder
Agent Kyle
Jon Hamm
Other Lynch (uncredited)
Natalie James
Lynch Secretary
Christian Tessier
Tahoe Prison Deputy
William 'Big Sleeps' Stewart
Tahoe Inmate #1
Marc-Anthony Massiah
Tahoe Inmate #2
Gardiner Millar
Prison Warden
Anita Brown
Attractive Prison Guard
Raf Rogers
Soccer Kid
Stefan Arngrim
Howard Little
David Hugghins
Oskar Shunt
Andrew Coghlan
Army Hospital Attendant
James O'Sullivan
Army Hospital Courier
Kwesi Ameyaw
Dutch Customs Agent #1
Robert Conway Jr.
Dutch Customs Agent #2
Ben Hernandez Bray
Mexican Captor #1
Jimmy Ortega
Mexican Captor #2
Joe Carnahan
Mike "The Operator"
Leah Carnahan
Army Meddac Nurse
Michael St. John Smith
Cemetary Chaplain
Shaw Madson
Station Polizei
Katie Boskovich
FOB French Reporter
Tony Ali
Morrison's Arab Goon #1
Sam Radjinia
Morrison's Arab Goon #2
Billy Wickman
Flight Control Tech
Brendan Penny
C130J Pilot #1
Jeanne-Melanie Haasbroek
Elke
Tom Butler
Judge Advocate #1
Woody Carnahan
Judge Advocate #2
Don Knodel
German Doctor #2
Vince Murdocco
Pike Goon #1
Fraser Aitcheson
Pike Goon #2
Jason Schombing
Flight Control Commander
Jennifer Cheon
Lynch Woman
Stephane Fromont
Gate Guard
Karl Maier
German Fisherman
Anne Maier
German Wife
Hitesh Jogia
Iraqi Liaison #1
Marwan Al-Shami
Iraqi Liaison #2
Ali Bordbar
Iraqi Liaison #3
Peter Fletcher
Police Captain
Alfred Jajjo
Mint Worker
Shannon Christopher Wright
Police Detective
Patrick Merle
Frankfurt Police Officer
Ralph Shaw
Ukulele Performer
Darin Wong
Killer Operative
Corey Burton
Narrator (voice)
Dwight Schultz
Howling Mad
Dirk Benedict
Faceman
Crew
Alan Silvestri
Original Music Composer
Iain Smith
Producer
Ridley Scott
Executive Producer
Tony Scott
Producer
Sala Baker
Stunts
Deborah Aquila
Casting
Brian Bloom
Screenplay
Heike Brandstatter
Casting
Coreen Mayrs
Casting
Jim May
Editor
Roger Barton
Editor
Betsy Heimann
Costume Design
Michael Diner
Art Direction
Tim Monich
Dialect Coach
Douglas Higgins
Set Designer
Skip Woods
Screenplay
Mauro Fiore
Director of Photography
Eddie J. Fernandez
Stunts
Larry Blanford
Second Unit Director of ...
Garvin Cross
Stunt Double
Helen Jarvis
Supervising Art Director
Elizabeth Wilcox
Set Decoration
Sandy Walker
Set Decoration Buyer
Roy Sidick
First Assistant Hairstylist
Charles Wood
Production Design
Jules Daly
Producer
Joe Carnahan
Screenplay
Joe Carnahan
Director
Alexa L. Fogel
Local Casting
Tim Gomillion
Sound Recordist
Mildred Iatrou
Supervising ADR Editor
Randal Shore
Visual Effects Producer
Marc Silvestri
Executive Producer
Krista Bell
Stunts
Thomas Rosales Jr.
Stunts
Ben Hernandez Bray
Stunt Coordinator
Esteban Cueto
Stunts
Ric Walkington
Armorer
Dan Hermansen
Art Direction
Clint Carleton
Stunt Double
Noriko Watanabe
Makeup Artist
Noriko Watanabe
Hairstylist
Jalil Jay Lynch
Stunt Double
Jimmy N. Roberts
Stunts
Monique Ganderton
Stunts
Thomas DeWier
Stunts
Stephen J. Cannell
Producer
Stephen J. Cannell
Characters
Ross T. Fanger
Executive Producer
Spike Seldin
Producer
Alex Young
Producer
Gerald McRaney
Stunt Double
Mark Ginther
Stunts
Rob Grant
Editorial Production Assistant
Lars Grant
Stunts
Bruce Fontaine
Stunts
Brad Kelly
Stunts
Toby Holguin
Stunts
Gilbert Rosales
Stunts
Nickolas Baric
Stunts
Eddie Yansick
Stunts
Ken Moreno
Stunts
Rebeccah Delchambre
First Assistant Makeup Artist
James Bitonti
First Assistant Director
Laurel Bergman
Assistant Art Director
Peter Hinton
Set Dresser
Eddie Perez
Stunts
Tricia Wood
Casting
Joey Anaya
Stunts
Brett A. Jones
Stunts
David Hugghins
Stunts
Owen Walstrom
Stunt Coordinator
Steve Kiziak
Stunts
Sylvesta Stuart
Stunts
Andrea Kinsky
Stunts
Andrew Li
Art Direction
Andrew Li
Visual Effects Art Director
Kirsten Franson
Assistant Art Director
Christine Kromer
Local Casting
Martina Javorova
Assistant Art Director
Kendelle Elliott
Assistant Art Director
Dan Bronson
Costume Supervisor
Joe Ordaz
Stunts
Klemens Becker
Camera Operator
Charles Leitrants
Construction Coordinator
Christopher Geggie
Property Master
Dan O'Connell
Foley
Andy Nelson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Craig Henighan
Supervising Sound Editor
Craig Henighan
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ray Siegle
Stunts
Michael Magill
Dialogue Editor
Michael Corrado
Set Designer
Eric A. Kohler
Visual Effects Coordinator
Anthony Di Ninno
Visual Effects Art Director
Robert Hayley
Stunts
Brent Connolly
Stunts
Nesta Chapman
Stunts
David Crone
Camera Operator
Nancy Anna Brown
Set Designer
Stuart Haggerty
Gaffer
Carolyn Bentley
Costumer
Silke Guglielmo
Set Costumer
Norma Hill-Patton
Makeup Designer
Karey Maltzahn
Visual Effects Producer
Josh Saeta
CG Supervisor
Jay Wilkinson
Supervising Sound Effects Editor
Sheila Millar
Set Designer
Peter Ochotta
Set Designer
Brian Machleit
Stunt Double
Ann Goobie
Location Manager
Jim Wallis
Set Designer
Wyatt Soutzo
Carpenter
Allan Magled
Visual Effects Supervisor
John Burke
Set Designer
Vladimir Lushnikov
Sculptor
Lauren M. Walker
Truck Costumer
Susan Lambie
Script Supervisor
John A. Larsen
Supervising Sound Editor
Kendrick Wallace
Visual Effects Producer
Niall Fraser
Best Boy Electric
Hugh Waddell
ADR Editor
Shannon Courte
Art Department Coordinator
Deanna Bonazza
Scenic Artist
John B. Keys
Scenic Artist
Jerry McLaughlin
Scenic Artist
Thelma Quinn
Scenic Artist
Joyce Woods
Scenic Artist
Bryan Korenberg
Property Master
Brent Gloeckler
Sculptor
Max Gloeckler
Sculptor
Al Rourke
Construction Foreman
David R. Murray
Construction Foreman
Derick McLeod
Construction Foreman
Matt Patterson
Sound Recordist
Gary C. Bourgeois
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Wayne Lemmer
Sound Effects Editor
Joanna Capitano
Visual Effects Producer
David An
Visual Effects Editor
Michael Kowalski
Visual Effects Producer
Sophie Leclerc
Visual Effects Producer
Marvyn Young
Visual Effects Producer
Jon Grinberg
Visual Effects Editor
Leona Naidoo
Visual Effects Editor
Erik Nordby
Visual Effects Supervisor
James E. Price
Visual Effects Supervisor
Frank Torres
Stunt Coordinator
Phil Pastuhov
Helicopter Camera
Phil Pastuhov
Aerial Director of Photography
Douglas Curran
Still Photographer
David Tickell
Gaffer
Regina Cachuela
Animation Technical Director
Jeannie Lee Marks
Music Editor
David Holm
Transportation Coordinator
Christian McWilliams
Location Manager
Jess Platt
Dialect Coach
Karen Pidgurski
Unit Publicist
Jackie Andrade
Chef
Resho Ollek
Chef
Stacey Butterworth
Wigmaker
Debra Wiebe
Key Hair Stylist
Lori McCoy-Bell
Hair Department Head
Candice Stafford
Makeup Artist
Guy Williams
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeremy Hollobon
Animation Technical Director
Matt Siner
Visual Effects Editor
Chris Harvey
Visual Effects Supervisor
John Polyson
Visual Effects Editor
Kandace Loewen
Key Hair Stylist
Chris Grun
Visual Effects Art Director
Alexander Vegh
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Liz Roberts
Visual Effects Producer
Oliver Gläser
Lighting Technician
Tim Pounds-Cornish
Visual Effects Production Manager
Mark Vanselow
Stunt Double
Dane Bjerno
Aerial Camera Technician
Cassiopeia Smith
Costume Assistant
Erik Winquist
Compositing Supervisor
Celia Bond
Stunts
Eileen Godoy
Digital Intermediate
Nito Larioza
Stunts
Pete Dionne
CG Supervisor
Sean Oxenbury
Rigging Gaffer
Joseph Jett Sally
Visual Effects Editor
Jason Crosby
Marine Coordinator
Tanya Hudson
Key Makeup Artist
Leigh Bell
Costumer
Bill Westenhofer
Visual Effects Supervisor
Daniel Lindsey
VFX Supervisor
Daniel Lindsey
Rigging Supervisor
Kelly Port
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jason Dale
First Assistant Editor
Julie D'Antoni
Visual Effects
David Rosychuk
Property Master
Stephanie Rossel
Script Supervisor
Lee Cleary
First Assistant Director
Christian Deans
Stunts
Lisa Zagoria
Casting Associate
Calvin Wimmer
First Assistant Editor
Terry Lewis
Set Dresser
Ann Foley
Assistant Costume Designer
Taylor Carrasco
Animation Technical Director
Cesar Orozco
Propmaker
Adam Lagattuta
Visual Effects Coordinator
Benton Jew
Storyboard Artist
Liza D. Espinas
Assistant Editor
Lori Smallwood
Animation Technical Director
Helen Luttrell
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Taylor Matheson
First Assistant "A" Camera
Alison Fraser
Assistant Costume Designer
Kory Grim
Stunt Double
Rob Fournier
Stunts
Rob Fournier
Armorer
David Kurvers
Digital Imaging Technician
Jena Niquidet
Production Coordinator
Spiro Grant
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Dawn Climie
Set Supervisor
Patrick Stepien
First Assistant "A" Camera
Warren Drummond
Storyboard Artist
Jason Iversen
CG Supervisor
Ryan Steacy
Armorer
Jan Philip Cramer
Animation Supervisor
Jesse Deacon
Lighting Technician
Peter McAdams
Best Boy Grip
Ray Harvie
Storyboard Artist
Bradley Sick
Modelling Supervisor
Britt Bancroft
Set Decorating Coordinator
Shae Salmon
Assistant Editor
Dmytro Kolesnyk
Lighting Technician
David McClung
Lighting Technician
Marco Pimenta
Costumer
Colin Alway
Compositing Supervisor
Larry Nielsen
First Assistant "B" Camera
John Sampson
Stunts
J.P. Bagshaw
Set Dresser
Dan Redford
Stunts
Michael Hendrickson
Production Executive
Mike Vézina
Special Effects Supervisor
Joel Behrens
Compositing Supervisor
Frédéric North
Aerial Coordinator
Peter Graf
Aerial Camera Technician
Uros Certic
Stunts
Uros Certic
Stunt Double
Steve Woodley
Animal Coordinator
Darin Wong
Dolly Grip
Reid Cohoon
Dolly Grip
Richard Epper
Stunts
Gary Damian Thomas
Storyboard Artist
Mark Vena
Storyboard Artist
Jason Weir
Lighting Technician
Jim Brebner
First Assistant Director
John Kuchera
Key Grip
Sabine Varnes
Stunts
Thor Roos
Colorist
Rob 'Sluggo' Boyce
Stunts
Raymond Sammel
Stunts
Ian R. C. Levine
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Peggy Pere
Stunts
Josh Margolies
Visual Effects Editor
Kevin LaNeave
Visual Effects Editor
Sara Brown
Extras Casting Assistant
Leif Havdale
Stunt Double
Jacob Bond
Lighting Technician
Mike Cook
Stunts
David Masure-Bosco
Visual Effects Coordinator
Tyler Guenther
Rigging Grip
Kelly Anderson
Rigging Grip
Shane Davidson
Compositing Supervisor
Dan Fraser
Lighting Technician
Duane Floch
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Greg Anthony
Stunts
Eric Ramsey
Storyboard Artist
Jay 'Sully' Sullivan
Dolly Grip
Robert Petrin
Ultimate Arm Operator
Jennifer Grossman
Costume Coordinator
Craig Riley Jr.
Rigging Grip
Charlie Estepp
Stunts
Brian Cunningham
Graphic Designer
Christian Schauz
Lighting Technician
Joshua Grow
3D Coordinator
Steve Sherlock
Best Boy Grip
Alissa Kennedy
Truck Costumer
Jose Vasquez
Stunts
Jonathan Bosse
Rigging Grip
David McIntosh
Key Rigging Grip
Erik Gamache
Animation Supervisor
Kurt Bruun
Assistant Property Master
Michael A. Billings
Set Decoration Buyer
Thomas E. Watson
Generator Operator
Álex Martínez
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Richard Kohlen
First Assistant Hairstylist
Leigh Jenkins
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Joe Doserro
Stunts
Dave Wilkinson
Colorist
Melissa Tang
Casting Associate
Don Anderson
Assistant Property Master
Sally Hudson
Graphic Designer
Dan Morrison
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Kim Doyle
Visual Effects Coordinator
James McMurachy
Best Boy Electric
Andrew Capicik
Camera Loader
Jarom Sidwell
Animation Coordinator
David Feuillatre
Creature Technical Director
Miguel A. Guerrero
Modelling Supervisor
Leonard Logsdail
Tailor
Brent Bennett
Set Decoration Buyer
Lise Hache
Costume Supervisor
Andrea Brown
Extras Casting
Denise Gayle
Visual Effects Coordinator
Joern Christian Novotny
Lighting Technician
Grant Smith
Stunts
George Majoros
First Assistant "C" Camera
Steve Gray
Pilot
Curt Bonn
Stunts
Richard Wynnyk
Security Coordinator
Bob Kursar
Stunts
Byron Fudge
Production Secretary
Nick Watson
First Assistant "B" Camera
Alain J. Romi
Assistant Editor
Robert Redford
Generator Operator
Angela Wood
Key Makeup Artist
Richard Jollymore
Stunts
Jean-Luc Grenier
Set Dresser
David Lewis
Head Greensman
Ramona Diaz Sanchez
Production Accountant
Brennan Walstrom
Stunts
Adam Chazen
Pre-Visualization Coordinator
Fleur Western
Production Secretary
Haida Harper
Assistant Property Master
Nu Quan
Seamstress
Matt Welford
Compositing Supervisor
Sarah Mather
Camera Loader
Tasos Mentzelopoulos
Digital Imaging Technician
Dan Ax
Electrician
Justin Hanika
Electrician
Steve Smith
Key Grip
Stephen Arnott
Rigging Grip
Andreas Carmona
Rigging Grip
Amie Gibbins
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Trisha Porter
Makeup Artist
Kristin Shanski
Assistant Property Master
Karen Davey
Painter
Jacques Larrue
Set Dresser
Simon Rebis
Pilot
Laura Livingstone
Production Coordinator
Paul Donnellon
Title Designer
Buckley Collum
CG Supervisor
Dan Cox
CG Supervisor
Roger Wong
Creature Technical Director
M. Gavin McMillan
Rigging Supervisor
Sonia D'Costa
Visual Effects Coordinator
Stephanie Greenquist
Visual Effects Coordinator
Harley Wolitzky
Editorial Production Assistant
Chuck Duffy
Stunts
Tina Sen Gordon
Stunts
Iraqi Mint Worker
Stunts
Marie West
Stunts
Kye Walstrom
Stunts
Andrew Kucharski
Stunts
Jeff Hotte
Stunt Driver
Ryan Carnahan
Stunts
Info
Originaltitel
The A-Team
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
9.6.2010
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$177,238,796.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
64
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang