Trailer
1
Poster
18
Bilder
37
Darsteller
Domhnall Gleeson
Caleb Smith
Alicia Vikander
Ava
Oscar Isaac
Nathan Bateman
Sonoya Mizuno
Kyoko
Corey Johnson
Jay
Claire Selby
Lily
Symara A. Templeman
Jasmine
Gana Bayarsaikhan
Jade
Tiffany Pisani
Katya
Elina Alminas
Amber
Chelsea Li
Office Girl (uncredited)
Dan Pappaspanos
Office Worker (uncredited)
Crew
Tessa Ross
Executive Producer
Francine Maisler
Casting
Andrew Macdonald
Producer
Alex Garland
Director
Alex Garland
Writer
Scott Rudin
Executive Producer
Kathy Driscoll
Casting Associate
Chris Menges
Thanks
Mark Day
Editor
Sammy Sheldon
Costume Design
Emma Field-Rayner
Property Buyer
Glenn Freemantle
Sound Designer
Glenn Freemantle
Supervising Sound Editor
Gillian Dodders
Dialogue Editor
Gillian Dodders
ADR Editor
Ben Barker
Sound Designer
Peter Burgis
Foley
Allon Reich
Producer
Nicolas Becker
Foley
Mark Digby
Production Design
Denis Schnegg
Supervising Art Director
Michelle Day
Set Decoration
Neill Gorton
Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects
Peter Gleaves
ADR Mixer
Caroline Levy
Line Producer
Sally Low
First Assistant Camera
Geoff Barrow
Original Music Composer
Kazuo Ishiguro
Thanks
Asa Shoul
Digital Colorist
Heather Phillips
Stunts
Eli Bush
Executive Producer
Gayle Dickie
Third Assistant Director
Dr Adam Rutherford
Thanks
Andrew O'Hagan
Thanks
Joanne Smith
Associate Producer
Rob Hardy
Director of Photography
Johnny Lockwood
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sara Bennett
Visual Effects Supervisor
Nicole Young
Costume Supervisor
Paul Norris
2D Supervisor
Nick Thomas
Property Master
Niv Adiri
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Danny Freemantle
Sound Effects Editor
Glen Gathard
Foley Mixer
Peter Hanson
Foley Editor
Andy Bennett
Stunt Coordinator
Yann McCullough
Music Editor
Ben Salisbury
Original Music Composer
Aimee Spinks
Still Photographer
Steve Street
VFX Supervisor
Katrina Mackay
Art Direction
Ian Tapp
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tim Field
Visual Effects Producer
Collette Nunes
Visual Effects Editor
Pablo Verdejo
Stunts
Fay McConkey
Visual Effects Producer
Jeremy Braben
Helicopter Camera
Stuart Howell
Second Unit Cinematographer
Xinyi Puah
Visual Effects Editor
Rob Mayor
Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects
Sandra Butterworth
Dialect Coach
Stuart Farley
CG Supervisor
Tina Richardson
Visual Effects Editor
Todd Kleparski
Digital Intermediate
San Davey
Script Supervisor
Jill McCullough
Dialect Coach
Ray Marston
Wigmaker
Russell Darling
Visual Effects
Alex Gladstone
Location Manager
Tolga Ari
VFX Artist
Nick Drew
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Sian Grigg
Makeup Department Head
Richard Diver
Visual Effects Editor
Nicolas Hernandez
CG Supervisor
Stephen McClure
Modeling
Lee Walters
Gaffer
Charlotte Rogers
Makeup Artist
François Kamffer
Digital Intermediate
Jason Sack
Associate Producer
Walter Donohue
Thanks
Francisco Palomares Pozas
Compositing Lead
Ketan Waikar
Assistant Art Director
Benjamin Carlson
VFX Production Coordinator
Stuart Nelhams
Visual Effects Editor
Andrew Whitehurst
Visual Effects Supervisor
Tom Cairns
Digital Intermediate
Tim Drewett
Digital Intermediate
Steve Owen
Digital Intermediate
Jamie Welsh
Digital Intermediate
Sarah Clark
Unit Publicist
Hermione Byrt
First Assistant Editor
Clement Gharini
Digital Compositor
Philip Lobban
Location Scout
Oliver Cubbage
Concept Artist
Melissa Kostenbauder
Casting Associate
Seb Palmer
Carpenter
Steve Patterson
Carpenter
Paul Rigby
Carpenter
Tom Symes
Carpenter
Dan Crandon
Construction Manager
Kate Walling
Costume Assistant
Varun Hadkar
Visual Effects
Adam McGrady
Video Assist Operator
Jennie Paddon
First Assistant Camera
Nick Heckstall-Smith
First Assistant Director
Jonathan Webber
VFX Artist
Matt Curtis
Title Designer
Per Henry Borch
Location Manager
Simon Ashdown
Sound Editor
Nick Freemantle
Assistant Sound Editor
Samantha Black
Production Coordinator
Alex Smith
Digital Supervisor
Sara Desmond
Unit Production Manager
Clare St. John
Post Production Supervisor
Mike Tehrani
ADR Recordist
Bruce Gordon
Sculptor
Tor Arne Øvrebø
Production Manager
Pål Tangen
Catering
Gustav Hoegen
Props
Stephane Malenfant
Boom Operator
Mariangela Suma
Visual Effects Coordinator
Arthur Pita
Choreographer
Neil Alford
Compositor
Lauren Doss
Art Department Assistant
Mitch Low
Production Sound Mixer
Tonje S. Rolland
Second Assistant Director
Simon Gustafsson
Concept Artist
Camille Paleni
Compositor
Sam Phillips
Key Grip
Gia Milinovich
Thanks
Gretel Ng
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rupert Coulson
Scoring Mixer
Joe Vassallo
Scenic Artist
Steve Muangman
Compositing Supervisor
Owen McGonigle
VFX Artist
Mark Williams Ardington
CG Supervisor
Bobby Johanson
ADR Mixer
Michael Rivera
ADR Recordist
Rolf Martens
Sound Mix Technician
Kouji Tajima
Concept Artist
Matthew Kerly
Draughtsman
Keith Weir
Storyboard Artist
David Gray
Standby Rigger
David Jones
VFX Artist
Philip O'Connell
Props
Tim Morris
Second Assistant Camera
Richard Stay
Compositor
Laura Savage
Art Department Assistant
Thomas R. Steiner
Digital Compositor
Adam Broderick
Digital Compositor
Eliot Speed
Visual Effects
Will Lucas
Visual Effects
Iyi Tubi
Compositor
James Moxon
Digital Compositor
Darren Howton
Electrician
Ricardo Ferreira
Digital Compositor
Duncan Kinnaird
VFX Artist
Dan Marsden
Carpenter
Jarle Tangen
Line Producer
Richard Durant
Conceptual Design
Tim Orlik
Assistant Accountant
Erline O'Donovan-Clarke
Assistant Editor
Dave Wells
Best Boy Grip
Tom Storey
Camera Trainee
Andrea Fishburn
Camera Trainee
George Ausburger
Carpenter
Jason Htay
Carpenter
Jessica Sinclair
Concept Artist
Sean Board
Dressing Prop
Ian Cooper
Dressing Prop
Joe Linfield
Dressing Prop
Martin Rootes
Dressing Prop
Chris Dudley
Driver
Jonas F. Christiansen
Driver
Jarle Hoel
Driver
Merete Svarstad
Driver
Andrew Nolan
Electrician
Daniel Budd
First Assistant Accountant
Tiffany M. Carpenter
Graphic Designer
Andrew Tapper
Graphic Designer
Tom Stansfield
Grip
Ross Busby
Lighting Technician
Saba Kia
Location Assistant
Jerry Crozier-Cole
Musician
Joby Burgess
Musician
Gareth Parry
Online Editor
Danny McGee
Electrician
Simon Purdy
Electrician
Rebecca Cronshey
Producer's Assistant
Agnes Meath Baker
Producer's Assistant
Nuala Alen-Buckley
Production Accountant
Rory Johnston
Production Assistant
Vivien Kenny
Production Assistant
Andrea Bond
Scenic Artist
Clare Holland
Scenic Artist
Nigel Kirk
Scenic Artist
Matthew Parsons
Scenic Artist
Simon Hutchings
Scenic Artist
Ray Kenny
Second Assistant Director
Richard von Løwensprung
Driver
Vasco Cerqueira
Compositor
Luka Leskovšek
Compositor
Sukumaran Lalithambika Vijin
Compositor
Sauyan Wong
I/O Manager
Izzy Field
Data Wrangler
Francesco Cosatti
Digital Compositor
Gabriele Filippelli
Digital Compositor
Henning Glabbart
Digital Compositor
Sarah Iduwe
Digital Compositor
Charlotte Merrill
Digital Compositor
Kate Porter
Compositing Lead
Michael Ranalletta
Compositing Lead
Eleanor Sutton
Compositing Lead
Helga Victoria
Lighting Artist
Alex James Macieira
Matchmove Supervisor
Matthew Salisbury
Matchmove Supervisor
Pasquale Riefoli
Pipeline Technical Director
Neil Roche
Rigging Supervisor
Martin Bohm
VFX Artist
Alistair Darby
VFX Artist
Kimberley Dunne
VFX Artist
Finella Fan
VFX Artist
James Guy
VFX Artist
Chris Ritvo
VFX Artist
Joe Tarrant
VFX Artist
Alexis Lemonis
VFX Artist
Michelle Kuginis
Visual Effects Coordinator
Darcie Tang
Visual Effects Producer
Jay Patel
Digital Imaging Technician
Info
Originaltitel
Ex Machina
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
21.1.2015
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigtes Königreich, Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$36,869,414.00
Bewertungen
·
1
7.0
76
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang