Trailer
1
2
Poster
9
Bilder
14
Darsteller
Matt Damon
Jason Bourne
Franka Potente
Marie Helene Kreutz
Brian Cox
Ward Abbott
Julia Stiles
Nicky Parsons
Karl Urban
Kirill
Gabriel Mann
Danny Zorn
Joan Allen
Pamela Landy
Marton Csokas
Jarda
Tom Gallop
Tom Cronin
John Bedford Lloyd
Teddy
Ethan Sandler
Kurt
Michelle Monaghan
Kim
Karel Roden
Yuri Gretkov
Tomas Arana
Martin Marshall
Oksana Akinshina
Irena Neski
Yevgeni Sitokhin
Vladimir Neski
Marina Weis
Mrs. Neski
Tim Griffin
John Nevins
Sean Smith
Vic
Maxim Kovalevski
Ivan
Patrick Crowley
Jack Weller
Jon Collin Barclay
Jarhead
Sam Brown
Jarhead
Shane Sinutko
Jarhead
Barnaby Smith
CIA Techie
Dominique Chiout
Waitress
Wanja Mues
Night Clerk
Aleksey Shmarinov
Moscow Taxi Driver
Stephan Wolf-Schönburg
Suspicious Cop
Olov Ludwig
Market Security Guard
Keshav Nadkarni
Mr. Mohan
Violetta Tarnowska Bronner
Neski Neighbor
Alexey Medvedev
Young Cop
Aleksandr Dubina
2nd Cop
Aleksandr Boev
2nd Taxi Driver
Claudio Maniscalco
Immigration Officer
Manfred Witt
Doorman
Aleksey Trotsenko
Vodka Police Passenger
Victoria Unikel
Mercedes Driver
Oksana Semenova
Mercedes Passenger
Vitaly Abdulov
Volga Taxi Owner
Dirk Schoedon
Berlin Taxi Driver
Ivan Shvedoff
Moscow Policeman
Denis Burgazliev
Moscow Policeman
Nick Wilder
Delta C.O.
Chris Cooper
Alexander Conklin
Crew
Robert Ludlum
Novel
Frank Marshall
Producer
Henry Morrison
Executive Producer
Paul Greengrass
Director
Jeffrey M. Weiner
Executive Producer
Dan Hubbard
Casting
Tony Gilroy
Screenplay
John Hubbard
Casting
Dinah Collin
Costume Design
Richard Pearson
Editor
Doug Liman
Executive Producer
Christopher Rouse
Editor
John Powell
Original Music Composer
Paul Sandberg
Producer
Patrick Crowley
Producer
Oliver Wood
Director of Photography
Dominic Watkins
Production Design
Joseph Middleton
Casting
Andrew R. Tennenbaum
Co-Producer
Sarah Horton
Art Direction
Sebastian T. Krawinkel
Art Direction
Himani Dehlvi
Costume Supervisor
Petra Wellenstein
Costume Supervisor
Annette Borgmann
Casting
Philip Elton
Art Direction
Christine Beveridge
Makeup Department Head
Bernhard Henrich
Set Decoration
Peter Wenham
Supervising Art Director
Marcus Loges
Production Manager
Mike Valentine
Underwater Camera
Leonid Vereshchagin
Production Supervisor
Heather MacDonald
Visual Effects Producer
Paul Vega
Visual Effects Editor
Florian Emmerich
Camera Operator
Per Hallberg
Supervising Sound Editor
Pablo Helman
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jens Geibel
Additional Photography
Karen Baker Landers
Supervising Sound Editor
Dan Hegeman
Sound Effects Editor
Sabine Zimmer
Script Supervisor
Sanjay Kapoor
Camera Operator
Sebastian Meuschel
Camera Operator
Mulchand Dedhia
Gaffer
Michael Fechner
Picture Car Coordinator
Mitchell E. Dauterive
Production Supervisor
Thomas J. Smith
Visual Effects Supervisor
Gerd Breiter
Camera Operator
Gerry Turner
Transportation Coordinator
Ravi Dube
Transportation Coordinator
Brian Heller
Helicopter Camera
Jasin Boland
Still Photographer
Peter Myles
Music Editor
Markus Bensch
Location Manager
Dino DiMuro
Sound Effects Editor
Peter Staubli
Sound Effects Editor
Linda Drake
Visual Effects Editor
Sebastian Neitsch
Transportation Coordinator
Deborah Wuliger
Unit Publicist
Malavika Talukder
Art Department Coordinator
Dan Bradley
Stunt Coordinator
Ronald Schwarz
Gaffer
Jens Geibel
Location Manager
Ingeborg Heinemann
Art Department Coordinator
Kim Boyle
Visual Effects Producer
Klemens Becker
Steadicam Operator
Jay Maidment
Still Photographer
Ruben Malaret
Publicist
Christopher Assells
Sound Effects Editor
Viktor Ivanov
Stunt Coordinator
Dow Griffith
Location Manager
Leonardo Beltrame
Gaffer
Anna MacKenzie
ADR Supervisor
Kathleen Tomasik
Casting Associate
Julia Neighly
Visual Effects Coordinator
Davide Zanetti
Video Assist Operator
Thierry Potok
Associate Producer
Maryjane Layani
Production Accountant
Elton Farla
Set Medic
Johnny Cicco
Stand In
Friederike von Rauch
Location Scout
Uli Nefzer
Special Effects Supervisor
T.J. Lindgren
Additional Music
Kevin Lin
Quality Control Supervisor
Christopher V. Bromley
Unit Production Manager
Colin J. O'Hara
Associate Producer
Nupu Chaudhuri
Production Supervisor
Bernhard Joest
Boom Operator
Matthias Prange
Carpenter
Sonja Sommer
Unit Manager
Katharina Birkenfeld
Set Decoration Buyer
Marlene Assmann
Post Production Assistant
Raymond Ribaric
Technical Supervisor
Peter Kosel
Electrician
Elizabeth Finch
Orchestrator
Deepti Datt
Art Department Assistant
Peter Popken
Production Illustrator
Mareike Böttcher
Loader
Dierk Grahlow
Construction Coordinator
Wolfgang Wrede
Painter
Jon D. Harris
Chef
Inga Meissner
Transportation Captain
Brett Carroll
First Assistant Editor
Sean T. Stratton
Post Production Supervisor
Saif Azmi
Set Production Assistant
Björn Holzhausen
Standby Painter
Greg Winter
Scenic Artist
Brad Kalinoski
Digital Compositors
Beda Mulzer
Best Boy Electric
Laura Denicke
Production Coordinator
Kirk Francis
Production Sound Mixer
Gregory D. Liegey
Digital Effects Supervisor
Johnny Feurer
First Assistant Camera
Steve Kempster
Scoring Mixer
Mario Grech
Rigging Grip
Norbert Mentrop
Transportation Co-Captain
Dietmar Haupt
Rigging Gaffer
Henning Molfenter
Associate Producer
Bob Beemer
Sound Mixer
Marcus Göppner
Set Dresser
Pete Anthony
Conductor
Jan Brun
Dolly Grip
Sabine Groh
Key Costumer
Caitlin McKenna
ADR Voice Casting
Hugo Godwin
Assistant Production Coordinator
Steven Desbrow
Aerial Camera Technician
Peter Davies
Musician
Eva-Maria Pilling
Assistant Production Manager
Chris Jargo
ADR Editor
Jeremy Braben
Aerial Director of Photography
Thorne Mutert
Second Assistant Director
Peter Donen
In Memory Of
Al Cerullo
Pilot
Luc Etienne
First Assistant Director
Dieter Bähr
Key Grip
Lauren Grey
Casting Assistant
Richard Dwan Jr.
Foley Editor
Eckart Friz
Assistant Property Master
Christian Ehlert
Lead Set Dresser
Paolo Frasson
Grip
Todd Egan
Assistant Sound Editor
Thomas A. Carlson
Supervising Music Editor
Gary Hebert
Title Designer
Paul Goldsmith
Third Assistant Director
Mitchell Amundsen
Second Unit Director of ...
Katherine Rose
Foley Artist
Thomas Whiting
ADR Editor
Courtney Bishop
ADR Recordist
Nancy Parker
Foley Artist
Brian Ruberg
Foley Mixer
Tami Treadwell
ADR Recordist
Dan Bradley
Second Unit Director
Bruce Tanis
Foley Editor
Michelle Pazer
ADR Editor
Nick Buckton
ADR Recordist
Axel Kahnt
Property Master
Dominik Schleier
ADR Recordist
Frederick H. Stahly
Dialogue Editor
Kimaree Long
Dialogue Editor
Brian Gallagher
ADR Recordist
Eric Aufèvre
Second Second Assistant Director
Chris Forster
Storyboard Artist
Monique Gougeon
Visual Effects Production Manager
Martin Ivanov
Stunt Double
Yoschi Zwielich
Location Production Assistant
René Frotscher
Location Assistant
Joanie Selden
Payroll Accountant
Michael Apling
Special Effects Technician
Howard Carle
ADR Mixer
Sam Robinson
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Gregory Cahill
Best Boy Grip
Hunter S. Ellis
Post Production Coordinator
Anup Kumar Poddar
Accountant
Christopher A. Jackson
Technical Advisor
Kristopher Wright
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Amy Garback
CG Artist
Donald Fly
General Manager
Florian Dieckmann
Production Driver
Suzanna de Miranda
Production Secretary
Thomas M. Harrigan
Assistant Editor
Susanne Lariviere
First Assistant Accountant
Michael Eaves
Digital Color Timer
Wolfgang Lindner
Weapons Master
Steffi Kulse
Construction Buyer
Sylvio Lienert
Special Effects Assistant
Christian von Spee
Assistant Camera
Gregory Oehler
Compositing Supervisor
Nina Hueskes
Location Coordinator
Ray De-Haan
Stunt Driver
Daniel Erb
Clapper Loader
Nathan R. Fitzgerald
Digital Intermediate Editor
Roman Avianus
Assistant Location Manager
Paul Freuer
Additional Lighting Technician
Marcel Dykiert
Extras Casting
Ali Merhi
Extras Casting Assistant
Katharina Gapski
Key Production Assistant
Rich Bokides
Production Runner
Roman Berger
Swing
Tony Negrete
First Assistant Sound Editor
Craig S. Jaeger
Foley Supervisor
Christopher Wright
Production Assistant
Sparka Lee Hall
Costume Assistant
Mira Hamza
Camera Trainee
Jarik Van Sluijs
Creative Director
Viviane Bendjus
Second Assistant Camera
Zoe Simijonovic
Additional Script Supervisor
Benjamin Dunker
Sound Assistant
Kay Georgiou
Hair Department Head
Kay Georgiou
Hairstylist
Petra Schaumann
Hairstylist
Valeska Schitthelm
Makeup Artist
Yuliya Denisova
Makeup Artist
Pascal Herr
Makeup Artist
Barnaby Smith
Costumer
Sunny Rowley
Costume Mistress
Sergey Gurevich
Production Manager
Vladislav Barkovskiy
Stunts
Jeff Imada
Stunt Coordinator
Info
Originaltitel
The Bourne Supremacy
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
23.7.2004
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Deutschland, Russland, Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$288,500,217.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
73
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang