Trailer
1
2
3
...
Poster
9
Bilder
27
Darsteller
Robert Downey Jr.
Tony Stark / Iron ...
Chris Evans
Steve Rogers / Captain ...
Mark Ruffalo
Bruce Banner / The ...
Chris Hemsworth
Thor Odinson
Scarlett Johansson
Natasha Romanoff / Black ...
Jeremy Renner
Clint Barton / Hawkeye
Tom Hiddleston
Loki
Samuel L. Jackson
Nick Fury
Cobie Smulders
Agent Maria Hill
Clark Gregg
Agent Phil Coulson
Stellan Skarsgård
Erik Selvig
Gwyneth Paltrow
Virginia 'Pepper' Potts
Paul Bettany
Jarvis (voice)
Alexis Denisof
The Other
Tina Benko
NASA Scientist
Jerzy Skolimowski
Georgi Luchkov
Kirill Nikiforov
Weaselly Thug
Jeff Wolfe
Tall Thug
M'laah Kaur Singh
Young Girl
Rashmi Rustagi
Calcutta Woman
Powers Boothe
World Security Council
Jenny Agutter
World Security Council
Arthur Darbinyan
World Security Council
Donald Li
World Security Council
Warren Kole
Carrier Bridge Tech
Alicia Sixtos
Carrier Bridge Tech
Jesse Garcia
Carrier Bridge Techs
Maximiliano Hernández
Agent Jasper Sitwell
Dieter Riesle
Gala Scientist
Kenneth Tigar
German Old Man
Walter Perez
Young Shield Pilot
Harry Dean Stanton
Security Guard
Josh Cowdery
Maintenance Guy
Ashley Johnson
Waitress
Katsumi Komatsu
Japanese Family
Yumiko Komatsu
Japanese Family
Momoko Komatsu
Japanese Family
Robert Clohessy
Police Sergeant
Enver Gjokaj
Young Cop
Fernanda Toker
Office Woman
Andrea Vecchio
News Reporter
Robin Swoboda
News Reporter
Brent McGee
Faceless Pilot
Jamie McShane
Celebration Montage Interviewee
Michael Zhang
Celebration Montage Interviewee
William-Christopher Stephens
Celebration Montage Interviewee
Kelley Robins Hicks
Celebration Montage Interviewee
Romy Rosemont
Shawna Lynde
James Eckhouse
Senator Boynton
Stan Lee
Stan Lee
Thomas Roberts
Thomas Roberts
Pat Kiernan
Pat Kiernan
Damion Poitier
Man #1
Lou Ferrigno
The Hulk (voice) (uncredited)
Jillian Morgese
Woman in Restaurant (uncredited)
Catherine Anderson
German Pedestrian (uncredited)
Ricardo Andres
Lentil Merchant (uncredited)
Logan Bennett
Shield Agent (uncredited)
Mayank Bhatter
Celebration Montage Man Shaving ...
Sharita Bone
Gala Guest (uncredited)
Jason Botsford
Museum Gala Patron (uncredited)
Mary Kate Campbell
Stuttgart Biergarten patron (uncredited)
Gene N. Chavez
Shield Guard (uncredited)
Layla Cushman
Gala Guest (uncredited)
Robert Dean
Soldier (uncredited)
Rick Dremann
Museum Gala Guest (uncredited)
Rod Fielder
Pedestrian (uncredited)
Eric Frank
Stuttgart Citizen (uncredited)
Israel Hall
Shield Agent (uncredited)
Carmen Dee Harris
Museum Gala Patron (uncredited)
Alexander Christopher Jones
Mercenary (uncredited)
Mike Karban
Pedestrian (uncredited)
Demoine Kinney
Shield Agent (uncredited)
Andrew Knode
Stuttgart Citizen (uncredited)
Annette Lawless
Hostage (uncredited)
Kimberly J. Mahoney
Limo Driver (uncredited)
Todd Manes
Helicarrier Medical Team Leader ...
Jorge Mardel
Stuttgart Driver (uncredited)
Michael McMillan
Cafe Patron (uncredited)
Sean Meehan
Guard (uncredited)
Holly Neelie
Gala Museum Patron (uncredited)
Caleb Daniel Noal
Extra (uncredited)
Jeremy Orr
Shield Agent (uncredited)
Nate Paige
New York Pedestrian (uncredited)
Martin Palmer
Shiel Employee (uncredited)
Maria Perossa
Museum Gala Guest (uncredited)
Caleb Pieplow
Extra (uncredited)
Alexander Daniel Pimentel
Helicarrier Shield Agent (uncredited)
Frank Powers
Shield Agent - Loki ...
Jaime Powers
Shield Agent (uncredited)
Brent Reichert
Stuttgart Gala Patron (uncredited)
Kelly Ruble
Shield Agent (uncredited)
Gina Sarno
Restaurant Patron (uncredited)
Robert B. Schneider IV
New York City Police ...
Jeff Seich
New York Police Officer ...
Christina Shaffer
Stuttgart Beer Garden Patron ...
Douglas Slygh
Museum Gala Patron (uncredited)
Colin Strause
Shield Agent #4 (uncredited)
Robert P. Thitoff
Gala Patron (uncredited)
George Thomas
S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited)
Shane Thompson
Pedestrian (uncredited)
Jerry Lee Tucker
Mercenary (uncredited)
Tai Urban
Child on News #1 ...
Chris Vaina
Running Pedestrian (uncredited)
Sandra Weston
Sweeper (uncredited)
Seth Zielicke
Barbershop (uncredited)
Alex DeCourville
Tourist (uncredited)
Andrea-Nichole Olivas
Shield Agent (uncredited)
Tina Grimm
NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)
Evan Kole
Principal (uncredited)
Hank Amos
Shield Agent (uncredited)
Joti Nagra
Waitress (uncredited)
Crew
Alan Silvestri
Original Music Composer
Don Burgess
Additional Photography
Paul Rubell
Additional Editor
Christopher Boyes
Sound Designer
Christopher Boyes
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Seamus McGarvey
Director of Photography
Sarah Halley Finn
Casting
Ousaun Elam
Stunt Double
Kyrsten Mate
Sound Effects Editor
Victor J. Zolfo
Set Decoration
Colin Strause
Visual Effects Supervisor
Greg Strause
Visual Effects Supervisor
Steve Boeddeker
Sound Effects Editor
Stan Lee
Executive Producer
Stan Lee
Comic Book
Avi Arad
Executive Producer
Kevin Feige
Producer
Richard L. Johnson
Supervising Art Director
James Chinlund
Production Design
Erwin H. Kupitz
Wigmaker
Joss Whedon
Screenplay
Joss Whedon
Director
Joss Whedon
Story
Alexandra Byrne
Costume Design
Teresa Eckton
Sound Effects Editor
R. A. Rondell
Stunt Coordinator
Greg Papalia
Set Designer
Daniel Sudick
Special Effects Supervisor
Gabriel Beristain
Additional Photography
Jeffrey Ford
Editor
Tom Kerwick
Key Grip
Zak Penn
Story
Jack Kirby
Characters
Jack Kirby
Comic Book
Jon Favreau
Executive Producer
Joe Simon
Characters
Randi Hiller
Casting
Randy Moore
Art Direction
Monique Hahn
Makeup Artist
Dave Jordan
Music Supervisor
Nancy Bishop
Casting
Chris Palermo
Stunt Driver
Keith Seymour
Key Rigging Grip
Chris Brigham
Executive Producer
Marisa Frantz
Set Designer
Jonathan Eusebio
Fight Choreographer
Anouk Deveault-Moreau
Visual Effects Producer
Louis D'Esposito
Executive Producer
Clay Cullen
Stunt Double
Alan Fine
Executive Producer
Victoria Alonso
Executive Producer
Jeremy Latcham
Executive Producer
Carlos González
Techno Crane Operator
Brian Relyea
First Assistant Director
Craig Kyle
Thanks
Tanoai Reed
Utility Stunts
Lahly Poore
Costumer
Al Cerullo
Pilot
Jeff 'Moose' Howery
Dolly Grip
Jim Chesney
Transportation Coordinator
Kevin LaRosa
Aerial Coordinator
Troy Brown
Stunts
Jeremy Fitzgerald
Utility Stunts
Mike Gunther
Utility Stunts
Brian Simpson
Utility Stunts
Tim Trella
Stunts
Anthony Molinari
Stunt Double
Michael Meyers
Concept Artist
Vanessa Sharp
Hairstylist
Lauren Petzke
Lighting Technician
Levi Meeuwenberg
Stunt Double
Glenn Foster
Stunt Double
Raj Rihal
Concept Artist
David Johnson
Props
Master Lee
Stunts
Donna Evans
Stunts
Donna Evans
Utility Stunts
Keith Sayer
Makeup Artist
Brad Shield
Second Unit Director of ...
Robert Malina
First Assistant Editor
Lisa Lassek
Editor
John K.D. Graham
Electrician
Jim Hewitt
Set Designer
Tim Connolly
Utility Stunts
Ryan Jeremy Woodward
Storyboard Artist
Tamara Hunter
Casting Associate
C.J. Roy
Digital Imaging Technician
Stephen Broussard
Thanks
Sam Hargrave
Stunt Double
Kiran Pallegadda
First Assistant Editor
Gregory S. Hooper
Art Direction
Linda Weaver
Extras Casting Assistant
Peter Gvozdas
First Assistant Editor
Matt Leonard
Utility Stunts
Steve Upton
Utility Stunts
Bryan Andrews
Storyboard Artist
David Hugghins
Utility Stunts
Kylie Furneaux
Stunt Double
David Schultz
Utility Stunts
Matt Holland
Compositing Supervisor
Yvette Meely
Hairstylist
Clay Donahue Fontenot
Stunt Double
Katrina Francis
Makeup Artist
Douglas Noe
Makeup Artist
Lance R. Walters
Leadman
Thomas F. Kelly
Set Dresser
Suzi Turnbull
Costume Supervisor
Jann K. Engel
Art Direction
Lora Hirschberg
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Samantha MacIvor
Stunt Double
John Blake
Makeup Department Head
Anthony Almaraz
Set Costumer
Benjamin Edelberg
Art Direction
William O. Hunter
Art Direction
Rhonney Greene
Costume Supervisor
Angelique Paull
Costume Supervisor
Andrew Petrotta
Property Master
Sam Page
Set Designer
Robert Wojewodski
Assistant Costume Designer
David D. Baumann
Armorer
Kevin Cross
3D Artist
Amahl Lovato
Ager/Dyer
Anne Porter
Set Designer
Frank E. Eulner
Supervising Sound Editor
Matthew Hartman
Dialogue Editor
David Fernandez
Costumer
Claire Sandrin
Set Costumer
Trudy Ramirez
Script Supervisor
Chris Larsen
Set Dresser
Andy Dylan
Stunt Double
Lily Shapiro
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kim Do Nguyen
Utility Stunts
Aaron McBride
Visual Effects Art Director
Stephen Morahan
Assistant Art Director
Lars P. Winther
First Assistant Director
Sean England
Foley
Tammy S. Lee
Set Designer
Matthew Schmidt
Assistant Editor
Jason Ellson
Steadicam Operator
Aric Cheng
Set Designer
Candice Muriedas
Art Department Coordinator
Siobhan Roome
Set Designer
Greg Baldi
Camera Operator
Tim Croshaw
Set Designer
Julie Feiner
ADR Editor
Troy Robinson
Utility Stunts
Darren Poe
Compositing Supervisor
Michel Mielke
Visual Effects Producer
Julie Orosz
Visual Effects Producer
Stephen King
Lead Animator
Marshall Winn
Dialogue Editor
Jason Bedig
Leadman
Alessandro Cioffi
Visual Effects Supervisor
Rainer Zöttl
CG Supervisor
Daniel Brimer
Visual Effects Producer
Max Leonard
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jeff Markwith
Set Designer
Zachary Fannin
Graphic Designer
Allison Paul
Visual Effects Coordinator
Susan Pickett
Visual Effects Producer
Nick S. Cross
Assistant Art Director
John Hoskins
Construction Coordinator
Heba Thorisdottir
Makeup Artist
Bob Moore Jr.
Set Costumer
Aaron Spaulding
Location Manager
George McCarthy
Visual Effects Editor
Daniel P. Rosen
Visual Effects Supervisor
Alison Evans
Set Costumer
Sean Cushing
Visual Effects Producer
Mitch Dubin
Camera Operator
Hans Bjerno
Camera Operator
Michael Nelson
Ultimate Arm Operator
Stephen Pardee
Ager/Dyer
Tom Moisides
Location Manager
Zade Rosenthal
Still Photographer
Victor Morales
Scenic Artist
Erik Nash
Visual Effects Supervisor
Regina Cachuela
Animation Technical Director
Matt McDonald
Visual Effects Supervisor
Cyndi Ochs
Visual Effects Producer
Guy Williams
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeremy Hollobon
Animation Technical Director
Tijen Osman
Hairstylist
Tijen Osman
Hair Department Head
Don J. Hug
Production Supervisor
Nadia Paine
Production Supervisor
Marcella Brennan
Art Department Coordinator
Yann Denoual
Sculptor
Clark Kelly
Sculptor
John Millard
Leadman
Duncan Crawford
Sculptor
Jeff Atherton
Visual Effects Producer
Jeremy Bradley
Visual Effects Editor
Mihaela Chifor
Visual Effects Producer
Lorelei David
Visual Effects Editor
John L. Jack
Visual Effects Producer
Kathleen Lynch
Visual Effects Producer
James Meikle
Visual Effects Editor
Danny Rafic
Visual Effects Editor
Cameron Sharp
Visual Effects Editor
Georg Wieland
Visual Effects Producer
Bryan Grill
Visual Effects Supervisor
Venti Hristova
Visual Effects Supervisor
Alex Jaeger
Visual Effects Art Director
Janek Sirrs
Visual Effects Supervisor
Nigel Sumner
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeff White
Visual Effects Supervisor
Christopher A. Schenck
Camera Operator
Chris Napolitano
Lighting Technician
John S. Moyer
Camera Operator
Kevin McKenna
Video Assist Operator
Jason Linebaugh
Lighting Technician
Jimi Johnson
Video Assist Operator
Sherman Jackson
Lighting Technician
Russell Ayer
Lighting Technician
David M. Adams
Lighting Technician
Bill O'Leary
Gaffer
Tom Meade
Animation Director
Paul John Carli
Set Costumer
Scott T. Coppock
Set Costumer
Emily Egge
Set Costumer
Askia Won-Ling Jacob
Set Costumer
Carol McLennan
Set Costumer
Aura Sperling Pierce
Set Costumer
Aura Sperling Pierce
Costumer
Jesse Trevino
Set Costumer
Jesse Trevino
Costumer
Steve Durkee
Music Editor
Tatiana Chapman
Translator
Kathleen S. Dunn
Dialect Coach
Allegro Hopkins
Studio Teachers
Kristy Viera
Studio Teachers
David Rumble
Location Manager
Ruben Malaret
Publicist
Scott Allen Logan
Location Manager
Ken Lingad
Unit Publicist
Michael J. Maurer
Electrician
Darryl Garcia Jr.
Costume Assistant
David B. Nowell
Aerial Director of Photography
Becky Sullivan
Supervising ADR Editor
Corey Welk
Makeup Artist
James R. Tynes
Gaffer
Mark Edward Wright
Visual Effects Editor
Aleah Ames
Costumer
Gregory Doucette
Script Supervisor
Votch Levi
CG Supervisor
Pouyan Navid
CG Supervisor
Pavel Pranevsky
CG Supervisor
Judi Townsend
Script Supervisor
Jennifer Bell
Hair Department Head
Chris O'Connell
Visual Effects Editor
Yeşim "Shimmy" Osman
Hairstylist
Daniel Perez Ferreira
Visual Effects Supervisor
Eric Ramirez
Set Dresser
J.R. Grubbs
Sound Effects Editor
Scott Guitteau
Sound Effects Editor
Marc Chu
Animation Supervisor
Beka Wilson
Hairstylist
Brandon A. Plonka
Set Dresser
Tim Nagasawa
Digital Imaging Technician
Shaun Friedberg
Animation Technical Director
Derrick Auyoung
Animation Technical Director
Daniel Macarin
Digital Effects Supervisor
Tonya Johnson
Hairstylist
Nuria Mbomio
Makeup & Hair
Jon Valera
Utility Stunts
John Mahaffie
Second Unit Director
Barbara Olvera
Hairstylist
Joel Sevilla
CG Supervisor
Peter Wright
Leadman
Joey Freitas
Stunts
Patric Roos
CG Supervisor
James Duddy
Set Dresser
Tony Rivetti
First Assistant "A" Camera
Scott F. Johnston
Visual Effects
Paul Lacovara
Stunt Double
Eddie Braun
Utility Stunts
Wesley Sewell
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Brian N. Bentley
Compositors
James Baker
Visual Effects
Michael Queen
Compositors
Meriwether Nichols
Key Costumer
Travis Tohill
Animation
Fabian Lacey
Conceptual Illustrator
William H. Phen Jr.
Construction Foreman
Ben Woodworth
Painter
Natapon Huangsakuncharoen
Creature Technical Director
Flannery Huntley
Visual Effects Coordinator
Tim Johnson
Visual Effects Coordinator
Shawn Kelly
Animation
John M. Levin
Layout Supervisor
Mike Marcuzzi
Visual Effects
Karen A. Harris
Stunts
Allen Jo
Stunts
Matthew LeFevour
Stunt Double
Eric Dvorsky
Aerial Camera Technician
Brett Schlaman
3D Editor
Thrain Shadbolt
Digital Effects Supervisor
Chris Salamone
Rigging Grip
David Meny
CG Supervisor
Peter Gulla
Camera Operator
Mark Goellnicht
Steadicam Operator
Megan Daum
Assistant Hairstylist
Waylon Brady
Electrician
Alex Chansky
Stunt Double
Aaron Smith
Rigging Grip
Amy Roth
Assistant Costume Designer
Sheila Trujillo-Gomez
Makeup Artist
Jody Felz
Costumer
Nicole Sortillon Amos
Makeup Artist
Pilar Agoyo
Seamstress
Chip Byrd
First Assistant "B" Camera
Arthur Arndt
Carpenter
Pablo Borges
Costumer
Francesco Franco Ferrara
Painter
Brigette Lester
Production Coordinator
Kevin J. Lang
Rigging Gaffer
Peter White
Costumer
Kris Krosskove
Camera Operator
Georgia Allen
Makeup Artist
Harry Zimmerman
First Assistant "B" Camera
Rachel Faith Hanson
Visual Effects Coordinator
Brett Heicher
Electrician
Matthew E. Alper
Assistant Camera
Karina Benesh
Visual Effects Coordinator
Matthew Haskins
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Brandon Ponticelle
Assistant Camera
Teri Ann Uccan
Assistant Hairstylist
Ashlynne Padilla
Assistant Makeup Artist
Stuart Gordon Tribble
Costumer
Tom Cherry
First Assistant "C" Camera
Heidi Moneymaker
Stunt Double
Martin Pelletier
CG Supervisor
Simone Kraus Townsend
Animation Supervisor
John Turk
Electrician
Tom Martinek
Sequence Supervisor
Nikos Kalaitzidis
Digital Effects Supervisor
Michael Sims
Stunt Double
Richard Sutherland
CG Supervisor
Tory Mercer
Sequence Supervisor
James F. Cornick
Rigging Gaffer
Javier Arrieta
Key Costumer
Iain McCaig
Concept Artist
Dietrich Hasse
CG Supervisor
Troy N. Wade
Dolly Grip
Michael J. Schwartz
Lighting Technician
Brooke Stanford
Gaffer
Simeon Duncombe
Lead Animator
Nick Satriano
First Assistant Director
Johnny Gidcomb
ADR Voice Casting
Lance Cheatham
Set Dresser
Adam Kimmerlin
Stereoscopic Editor
William Morts
Utility Stunts
Temple Clark
Storyboard Artist
Samuel Pactol
Painter
Viola Rock
Makeup Artist
Rick Shuster
Pilot
Raul Essig
CG Supervisor
Timothy A. Wonsik
Key Costumer
Doug Fairall
Makeup Artist
Rich Andrade
Set Dresser
Bert Rodriguez
Prop Maker
Rebecca DeNoewer
Costumer
Russ Faust
Electrician
Nelson Sepulveda
Compositing Supervisor
Stephen Bettles
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Wynema Chavez
Ager/Dyer
Marco Fanari
CG Artist
Mark Sheets
Rigging Grip
Julia Gombert
Ager/Dyer
Daragh Byrne
Set Dresser
Andy Park
Conceptual Illustrator
Sean D. Jackson
Set Dresser
Trevor Carroll-Coe
Camera Loader
Madina Milana
Casting Associate
Waikit Wan
Creature Technical Director
Alex Holcombe
VFX Editor
Kevin LaRosa Jr.
Pilot
Jon Philion
Libra Head Technician
Brad Goss
Key Rigging Grip
Ian Scroggins
Set Dresser
Sean McClellan
Lighting Technician
Larissa Supplitt
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Damon Bowden
Painter
Nuo Sun
Utility Stunts
Jodi Byrne
Makeup Artist
Jennifer Jane
Hairstylist
Stephanie De Meautis
Visual Effects Production Manager
Nancy Thurston
Stunts
David M. Scott
Digital Compositors
Christie Kwan
Production Coordinator
John Janusek
Key Grip
Anis Cheurfa
Utility Stunts
Noah Vice
CG Supervisor
Darren Mortillaro
Creature Technical Director
Oliver Ferguson
Visual Effects Technical Director
Gary Wu
Creature Technical Director
Rodney Fuentebella
Conceptual Illustrator
Justin Johnson
Digital Effects Supervisor
Eilish Zebrasky
Assistant Costume Designer
Paul Ozzimo
Conceptual Illustrator
Bernardo Rodriguez
VFX Editor
Richard Markham
Epk Camera Operator
Maryellen Aviano
Extras Casting Coordinator
Annie Ellis
Stunts
Joy Ramsay
Costumer
Steve Jung
Conceptual Design
Catherine Hughes
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lee Briggs
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jolene Dames
Painter
Jonathan Curotola
Props
Kenneth J. Kellers
Set Dresser
Mathew Mackereth
Lighting Artist
Mickael Coedel
Animation
Cameron Neilson
Compositing Supervisor
Jackson Sze
Conceptual Illustrator
Johnny Duguid
Visual Effects Coordinator
Mike Dittiacur
Rigging Grip
Robin Buday
Assistant Editor
Kevin Martel
Lead Animator
Riley Harper
Stunts
Michael Hansen
Utility Stunts
Linda Perlin
Stunts
Cassidy Vick Hice
Utility Stunts
Anna Seltzer
Costume Assistant
Bastiaan Koch
VFX Artist
Miles Friedman
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lisa Wujick
Costumer
Roger Wall
Assistant Camera
Kevin Kirkpatrick
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Jarrod Avalos
Matchmove Supervisor
Chris Flurry
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Jean-Pierre Nutini
Electrician
Jarrett Buba
Electrician
Richard Bennett
Storyboard Artist
Isidoro Avila
Set Dresser
C. Michael Easton
Lead Animator
Tim Waddy
CG Animator
Steve Jaworski
Compositing Supervisor
Cyrus Jam
Sequence Supervisor
John Walker
VFX Artist
Ruheene Masand
Visual Effects Production Manager
Martin Charles
Graphic Designer
Patrick T. Eagan
Set Dresser
Carol Ann Napier
Set Dresser
Tom Burnett
Electrician
Tommy Kerwick Jr.
Dolly Grip
John W. Murphy
Dolly Grip
John Giuliano
Prop Maker
Phil Saunders
Concept Artist
Daniel Zamora
Electrician
Megan Greydanus
Graphic Designer
Kevin Sprout
CG Supervisor
John P. Shine
Best Boy Grip
Diego Mariscal
Dolly Grip
Michael Maloney
Compositing Supervisor
Michael Melchiorre
Compositing Supervisor
Scott M. Helgert
Stunts
Kate Amer
Production Coordinator
Alexandra Weir
Creature Technical Director
Chase Cooper
Creature Technical Director
Henri Tan
Creature Technical Director
Scott Younkin
Sequence Supervisor
Sean MacKenzie
Stereoscopic Supervisor
John Kilshaw
CG Supervisor
Mollie Kimball Whitson
Costume Assistant
Matt Greig
Compositing Supervisor
Tim Hey
Compositing Supervisor
Jarom Sidwell
Visual Effects Production Manager
Rufus Blow
Creature Technical Director
Jacquelyn Adamson
Makeup Artist
Gary Fry
Stunts
Simon Cheung
Senior Modeller
Chris Radcliffe
Senior Modeller
Miguel A. Guerrero
Modelling Supervisor
Garry Runke
Visual Effects Technical Director
Michael Woodside
Electrician
Kai Wai Cheng
Best Boy Grip
Pat Moore-Theis
Makeup Artist
Jason Rueda
Assistant Camera
Marc Lulkin
Colorist
Tim Teramoto
Creature Technical Director
Doug Sutton
CG Supervisor
Ramachari Murali
Visual Effects Technical Director
Georgia Tornai Packard
Camera Operator
Jacob Cottrell
Lighting Technician
Lonam Fogleman
Set Dresser
Jared Simeth
Compositing Supervisor
Lyndell Wolff
Carpenter
Elizabeth Brown
Sculptor
Sebastiano Cartier
Stunts
Chris Newlander
Costumer
Nicholas Markel
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Danielle Bemis
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kerry Newberry
Production Accountant
Kurtis Richmond
Conceptual Design
Trinh Tran
Production Assistant
Daniel Hernandez
Utility Stunts
Lisa D. Quercioli
Costumer
Melissa E. Hollingsworth
Tailor
Marion Davey
Visual Effects Coordinator
Bob Dodd
Electrician
Christopher Trujillo
Makeup Artist
Brian Waltsak
Makeup Artist
Karen Young
Costumer
T. Scott Elliott
Set Dresser
Katie Jordan
Digital Intermediate
Eric Arnold Cortez
Lighting Technician
Raphael A. Pimentel
Animation Supervisor
Danielle Costa
Visual Effects Production Manager
Stefan Braun
CG Artist
Luis Silva
Digital Intermediate
Sean Murray
Electrician
Matthew Fifer
Production Assistant
Geordie Martinez
Creature Technical Director
Kevin Sears
Lighting Artist
Klara Farberov
Costumer
Katy Russell
Casting Assistant
Daniel A Hernandez
Digital Imaging Technician
Bojana Solomonova Vishemirski
Visual Effects Coordinator
Doug Snively
Utility Stunts
Michael Orbing
Lighting Artist
Mike Bain
CG Supervisor
Aaron Walters
Utility Stunts
Mark Chapman
Utility Stunts
Leslie Shayne Kohn
Makeup Artist
Christopher Patrick
Makeup Artist
Louise Young
Makeup Artist
Trinity Tad Davis
Art Department Assistant
Megg Fleck
Art Department Assistant
Kira Qwan
Art Department Assistant
Billy Salsberg
Carpenter
Eric Johns
Carpenter
Raul Rosario
Construction Foreman
Zachary Zirlin
Graphic Designer
Rocky De la Vega
Painter
Chris Herrington
Painter
Ted Wolff
Painter
Charles Chesser
Prop Maker
Jason Johns
Prop Maker
Robert Elliott-Barry
Props
Kendall Embrescia
Props
Amy Giedraitis
Props
Gary Lock
Props
Ramona Messina
Props
Scott Schneider
Set Designer
Steve Auernhammer
Set Dresser
Christopher Carcich
Set Dresser
Eugene Doyle
Set Dresser
Josh Drylie
Set Dresser
Ram Goradia
Set Dresser
Graham Griswold
Set Dresser
Christopher Hayes
Set Dresser
Dale Lotreck
Set Dresser
Michael Mestas
Set Dresser
Suzanne Mjartan
Set Dresser
Orlando R. Montoya
Set Dresser
James Sapienz
Set Dresser
Piero Spadaro
Set Dresser
Aaron Streiner
Set Dresser
Robert P. Trujillo
Set Dresser
Jim Mitchell
Storyboard Artist
Pierre Barrera
Swing
Daniel Fortin
Costume Assistant
Adam Sabodish
Costume Assistant
Ali Tycast
Costume Assistant
Rob Overbeck
Costume Assistant
Kristi Hoffman
Costumer
Bryan P. Jones
Assistant Camera
Zak Hawley
Assistant Camera
Robert Hatfield
Digital Imaging Technician
Eric Steinig
Dolly Grip
Ralph Bickford
Electrician
Mike D. Fernandez
Electrician
Lovell Ford
Electrician
David Markey
Electrician
Anthony M. Suarez
Electrician
Nicholas D. Ward
Electrician
Joey Bacharka
Electrician
Myke Groves
Electrician
Ron Zabarsky
Lighting Technician
Ryan Elvira
Rigging Grip
Dylan Kelling
Rigging Grip
Seth Bellinger
Casting Assistant
Becky Woodward
Casting Assistant
Jennifer Yost
Casting Assistant
Allie Levin
Extras Casting
Jim Burleson
Extras Casting Assistant
Joshua Fritel
Extras Casting Assistant
Amanda L. Preputnik
Extras Casting Assistant
Anne Reeves
Extras Casting Assistant
Ryan R. Moos
3D Editor
Paul Alderman
Assistant Editor
Omid Ensafi
CG Artist
Ariel Loza
CG Artist
Andreas Krieg
CG Artist
Moritz Eiche
Compositing Supervisor
Daniela Calafatello
Creature Technical Director
Karin Cooper
Creature Technical Director
David Dame
Creature Technical Director
Scott Jones
Creature Technical Director
Kevin Kelm
Creature Technical Director
Walter Schulz
Creature Technical Director
Lyon Liew
Creature Technical Director
Eric Wong
Creature Technical Director
Pete Kelly
Lead Animator
Morgan Loomis
Lead Animator
Tim Nassauer
Lighting Artist
Davis Scott Porter Saunders
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Brian Schumacher
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Zachary J. Rose
Visual Effects Coordinator
Peter Sjolander
Visual Effects Coordinator
Andrew Ewert
Visual Effects Coordinator
Tim Dalton
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jane Kyung Lee
Visual Effects Coordinator
Barry R. Tuttle
Visual Effects Coordinator
Patrick Timmermann
Visual Effects Coordinator
Janet Sharpe
Visual Effects Production Manager
Sebastian H. Schmidt
Visual Effects Technical Director
Steve Viola
Title Designer
Kathleen Breton-Collier
Studio Teacher
Hiroshi Mori
Visual Effects
B.L. Jurgens
Visual Effects Producer
Jane Wu
Storyboard Artist
Debby Rondell
Utility Stunts
Mandy Schneider
Utility Stunts
Garwood Brewer
Utility Stunts
Nathaniel Caauwe
Rotoscoping Artist
Info
Originaltitel
The Avengers
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
25.4.2012
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$1,518,815,515.00
Bewertungen
·
1
8.0
77
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang