Poster
8
Bilder
7
Darsteller
Donny Osmond
Joseph
Maria Friedman
The Narrator
Richard Attenborough
Jacob
Joan Collins
Mrs Potiphar
Ian McNeice
Potiphar
Robert Torti
Pharaoh
Christopher Biggins
The Baker
Alex Jennings
The Butler
Nicholas Colicos
Reuben
Jeff Blumenkrantz
Simeon
David J. Higgins
Levi
Patrick Clancey
Issachar
Shaun Henson
Napthali
Martin Callaghan
Asher
Sebastien Torkia
Dan
Michael Small
Zebulun
Peter Challis
Gad
Nick Holmes
Benjamin
Gerry McIntyre
Judah
Amanda Courtney-Davies
Apache dancer
Nikki Belsher
Wife
Sandi Birch
Wife
Zoe Hardman
Wife
Jocelyn Hawkyard
Wife
Nicola Keen
Wife
Brenda-Jane Newhouse
Wife
Gabrielle Noble
Wife
Lucie Pankhurst
Wife
Lisa Stevens
Wife
Suzanne Thomas
Wife
Debbie Bundy
Swing
Matthew Cutts
Swing
Wayne Fowkes
Swing
Sarah Mogg
Swing
Sarah Mogg
Gogo dancer
Suzy Boyle
Gogo dancer
Denise Cresswell
Gogo dancer
Jason Davies
Gogo dancer
Alison Jenkins
Gogo dancer
Nichola Filshie
Gogo dancer
Paul Neaum
Gogo dancer
Claire Terri
Gogo dancer
Rebecca Trelease
Gogo dancer
Louise Tomkins
Gogo dancer
Drew Varley
Gogo dancer
Bryn Walters
Gogo dancer
Rob Walker
Gogo dancer
Helen York
Gogo dancer
Crew
Ben Barker
Foley Editor
Nick Hobbs
Stunt Double
Paul Birchard
Techno Crane Operator
Michael Minas
Art Direction
Blair Smith
Painter
Sarita Allison
Makeup Artist
Andrew Lloyd Webber
Producer
Andrew Lloyd Webber
Original Music Composer
Tim Fraser
Sound Recordist
Stewart Till
Thanks
Andrew Watt
Camera Operator
Tim Rice
Lyricist
Peter Baldock
Sound Supervisor
Nicholas D. Knowland
Director of Photography
Nicholas D. Knowland
Lighting Design
John Metcalfe
Camera Operator
Steve Lawes
Clapper Loader
Dave Chapman
Other
David Mallet
Director
David Mallet
Editor
Andy Picheta
Line Producer
Celia Moore
Post Production Supervisor
Mary Carewe
Vocals
Jacqueline Barron
Vocals
Anne Skates
Vocals
Janet Mooney
Vocals
Austin Shaw
Executive Producer
Nick Morris
Editor
Neil Culley
Foley
Cliff Culley
Foley
Talvin Singh
Musician
Rebecca Davies
Production Coordinator
Victor Riva
Special Effects
Neil Wilkinson
Musician
Fridrik Karlsson
Musician
Alex Bailey
Other
Oleg Poupko
Focus Puller
Rebecca Ferrand
Production Manager
Anthony Van Laast
Choreographer
Simon Rogers
Floor Runner
David Grindrod
Casting
Robert Weller
Rigging Grip
Frank Ricotti
Musician
Sharon O'Brien
Hairdresser
Charles Leatherland
Assistant Art Director
Fiona McCann
Other
Dan Fontaine
Best Boy Electrician
Olly Tellett
Focus Puller
Christine Allsopp
Makeup Artist
Stewart Hadley
Gaffer
Stewart Hadley
Lighting Design
Roy Furness
Electrician
Stan Fiferman
Foley Artist
Jason White
Stunt Coordinator
Dave Gardener
Editor
Dave Gardener
Supervising Editor
Camilla Pascucci
Dailies Technician
Rupert Simon
Makeup Designer
Lynn Jackett
Dailies Technician
Kirsti Abernethy
Clapper Loader
Nichola Treherne
Assistant Director
Vernon Connolly
Electrician
Jon Henry Gordon
Hair Department Head
Joe Geary
Third Assistant Director
Stephanie Lane
Vocals
Barrie Wells
Grip
Marzenna Fus-Mickiewicz
Dailies Technician
Chris Mortley
Electrician
Sam Osborne
Focus Puller
Paul Cornwell
Painter
Andy Pask
Musician
Holly Blenkins
Floor Runner
Steven Paige
Costume Assistant
Danny Webster
Rigging Grip
Tim Battersby
Clapper Loader
Paul Cadiou
Production Accountant
Michael Ward
Other
Kim Vinegrad
Camera Trainee
Tony Lilley
Makeup Artist
Sandra Fattorre
Art Department Assistant
Gina Tornatore
Dailies Technician
Nigel Kirton
Camera Operator
Geoff Price
Sound Engineer
John Cameron
Orchestrator
Stephen Pimlott
Director
Dave Clarke
Other
Tony Chitty
Video Assist Operator
Madeleine Paul
Other
James Ramsay
Camera Operator
Alan Graham
Electrician
Dominic Aarons
Telecine Colorist
Sylvester Weekes
Video Assist Operator
Kevin Wallace
Thanks
Alan Tabner
Grip
Robbie Gordon
Tailor
Robin Brigham
Electrician
John Hext
Painter
Ian Robson
Electrician
Mike Clayton
Playback Coordinator
Robin Sellars
Other
Lee McCutcheon
Music Programmer
Spencer Kitchen
Other
Andy Vinter
Musician
David Woolley
Audio Post Coordinator
Mark Thompson
Costume Design
Rebekah McVitie
Dailies Technician
Kevin Welch
Rigging Supervisor
Matthew Clark
First Assistant Director
Hanna Coles
Makeup Artist
William McKegg
Thanks
Edith Webb
Tailor
Kevin Fortune
Dailies Technician
Michael Reed
Music Director
Nigel Wright
Music Producer
Steve Blake
Rigging Gaffer
Matthew Hale
Focus Puller
Anthony Cooper
Clapper Loader
Chris Cranstoun
Floor Runner
Frankie Webster
Rigging Grip
Johnny Donne
Grip
Charlotte Faux
Vocals
Wayne Fowkes
Choreographer
Pete Adams
Musician
Andy Lynwood
Musician
Rolf Wilson
Musician
Lisa Todd
Production Assistant
Jane Darby
Script Supervisor
Charlotte Bird
Costume Supervisor
Tibor Kuo
Video Assist Operator
Roger Chopping
Construction Manager
Nick Dewsbury
Construction Manager
Shane McCarthy
Construction Manager
Rose Glandfield
Editor
Tiffany Walker
Camera Operator
Nicky James
Second Assistant Director
Steve West
Property Master
Robert Purves
Assistant Music Supervisor
Mat Cullen
Other
Dan Vickers
Other
Lorraine Francis
Other
David Matches
Focus Puller
Matt Poynter
Clapper Loader
Zachary Nicholson
Clapper Loader
Anton Betaudier
Clapper Loader
Ben Goddard
Clapper Loader
Luke Everson
Camera Trainee
Edward Brookes
Sound Engineer
Will Towers
Sound Engineer
Phil Gustard
Sound Assistant
Roger Bremble
Assistant Costume Designer
Marika Malm
Costume Assistant
Sue Stevens
Tailor
Hilary Watson
Tailor
Amanda Sawdon
Tailor
Brian Dury
Tailor
John Sheward
Tailor
Kay Coveney
Tailor
Debbie Marchant
Tailor
Bob Saunders
Tailor
Judith Darracott
Tailor
Henrietta Webb
Tailor
Liam Rodden
Tailor
Trevor Collins
Tailor
Kim Witcher
Tailor
Jack Bitton
Tailor
Dominic Murray
Tailor
Phil Reynolds
Tailor
Dee Sheehan
Tailor
Alan Selzer
Tailor
Cornelia James
Tailor
Robert Allsopp
Tailor
Neil Mason
Art Department Assistant
Gareth Carro
Art Department Assistant
Charlie Farrant
Art Department Assistant
Christine Sterritt
Wigmaker
Daniel Eudey
Hairdresser
Dolly Burt
Makeup Artist
Sarah Berry
Makeup Artist
Pascal Contos
Standby Property Master
David Evans Lombe
Shop Electric
Richard Bowles
Other
Alan Coster
Electrician
Nigel Woods
Electrician
Dave Morrel
Other
Clayton Irwin
Other
Ged Chopping
Other
Ian Harris
Carpenter
Chris Bethan
Carpenter
Zack Lonsdale
Carpenter
Ray Shield
Carpenter
Ian Saunders
Carpenter
Bruce McKinlay
Carpenter
Jeremy Greenwood
Carpenter
Ritchie Rosette
Carpenter
Fergal Colbert
Other
Tom Spice
Other
Chris French
Other
Robin Williams
Other
Darren Stoner
Other
Jem Dumble
Other
Stuart Mackenzie
Other
Josh Baker
Other
Julian Evans
Other
John Greenwood
Painter
Duncan Baylis
Painter
Kari Dewar
Painter
Christina Papaspyrou
Other
Dez Gray
Third Assistant Director
Paul Lay
Third Assistant Director
Carolyn Tooth
Additional Script Supervisor
Kenny Gibb
Post Production Assistant
Lynne Butterworth
Dailies Technician
Anita Casali
Dailies Technician
Anna Cobley
Dailies Technician
Liz Gill
Dailies Technician
Steven Smith
Dailies Technician
Beth Murray
Floor Runner
Martyn Casserly
Floor Runner
Jason Pinder
Floor Runner
Norma Burke
Accounting Clerk Assistant
Zoe Mylchreest
Unit Publicist
Simon Smith-Hutchon
Other
Patrick Nafzger
Driver
Les Metherell
Driver
Keith Harvard
Driver
Chris Culley
Driver
Yona Dunsford
Vocals
Samantha Shaw
Vocals
Katrina Damigos
Vocals
Cara Molloy
Vocals
Katie Smith
Vocals
Pippa Woodrow
Vocals
Hugh Rees-Parnall
Thanks
A.J. Pearce
Thanks
Carey Weich
Thanks
Martin Heap
Thanks
Jonathan Hull
Thanks
Caroline Lovelace
Thanks
Greig Morrison
Thanks
Patrick Murphy
Thanks
Johnson Liff
Casting
Mark Thompson
Production Design
Info
Originaltitel
Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
5.4.2000
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigtes Königreich
Bewertungen
·
0
?
61
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang