Trailer
1
2
3
...
Poster
20
Bilder
24
Darsteller
Ben Affleck
Bruce Wayne / Batman
Henry Cavill
Clark Kent / Superman ...
Jesse Eisenberg
Lex Luthor
Gal Gadot
Diana Prince / Wonder ...
Amy Adams
Lois Lane
Diane Lane
Martha Kent
Jeremy Irons
Alfred Pennyworth
Holly Hunter
Senator June Finch
Laurence Fishburne
Perry White
Callan Mulvey
Anatoli Knyazev
Scoot McNairy
Wallace Keefe
Tao Okamoto
Mercy Graves
Jena Malone
Jenet Klyburn
Lauren Cohan
Martha Wayne
Brandon Spink
Young Bruce Wayne
Hugh Maguire
Jack O'Dwyer
Michael Cassidy
Jimmy Olsen
Alan D. Purwin
Wayne Industries Pilot
Dan Amboyer
Drone Pilot
Rebecca Buller
Jenny Jurwich
Harry Lennix
Secretary Calvin Swanwick
Christina Wren
Major Farris
Jade Chynoweth
Carmen
Chad Krowchuk
Glen Woodburn
Kevin Costner
Jonathan Kent
Ezra Miller
Barry Allen / The ...
Charlie Rose
Charlie Rose
Vikram Gandhi
Vikram Gandhi
Andrew Sullivan
Andrew Sullivan
Neil deGrasse Tyson
Neil deGrasse Tyson
Jon Stewart
Jon Stewart
Soledad O'Brien
Soledad O'Brien
Erika R. Erickson
Erika R. Erickson
Dana Bash
Dana Bash
Nancy Grace
Nancy Grace
Anderson Cooper
Anderson Cooper
Brooke Baldwin
Brooke Baldwin
Jason Momoa
Arthur Curry / Aquaman
Joe Morton
Silas Stone
Ray Fisher
Victor Stone / Cyborg
Joseph Cranford
Pete Ross
Emily Peterson
Lana
Patrick Wilson
POTUS (voice)
Carla Gugino
Ship Voice (voice)
Sammi Rotibi
General Amajagh
Hanna Dworkin
Metropolis Citizen
Tiffany L. Addison
Metropolis Citizen
Owais Ahmed
Metropolis Citizen
Anish Jethmalani
Metropolis Citizen
Tiffany Bedwell
Metropolis Citizen
Natalee Arteaga
Metropolis Citizen
Keith D. Gallagher
Metropolis Citizen
Jeff Dumas
Metropolis Citizen
Miriam Lee
Metropolis Citizen
Alicia Regan
Metropolis Citizen
Stephanie Koenig
Teacher
Ripley Sobo
Sage
Richard Burden
Island Scientist
Julius Tennon
General Security Chief
Wunmi Mosaku
Kahina Ziri
Dennis North
Senator Barrows
Kiff VandenHeuvel
Officer Mazzuccheli
Mason Heidger
Officer Rucka
Ahney Her
Hostage Girl
Kristine Cabanban
Hostage Girl
Sebastian Sozzi
Cesar Santos
Kent Shocknek
Kent Shocknek
Ralph Lister
Emmet Vale
Sammy A. Publes
Metropolis Cop
Jay R. Adams
Metropolis Cop
David Midura
Hero's Park Tourist
Jay Towers
Reporter at Monument
Michael Ellison
Air Force MP
Kirill Ostapenko
Underground Fight Patron
Rashontae Wawrzyniak
Beautiful Woman
Tom Luginbill
Sports Announcer
Dave Pasch
Sports Announcer
Danny Mooney
Party Photographer
Henry Frost III
Party Doorman
Nicole Forester
LeBlanc - Library President
Debbie Stabenow
Metropolis Governor
Milica Govich
Colorado Woman
John Lepard
Jail Guard
Sandra Love Aldridge
Finch's Receptionist
Graham W.J. Beal
James Harmon - Museum ...
Henri Franklin
Bunker Soldier
Jonathan Leigh West
Bunker Soldier
T.J. Martinelli
US Park Officer
Chris Newman
Wayne Accountant
Lulu Dahl
Diner Waitress
Sam Logan Khaleghi
DC Protestor
Anne Marie Damman
DC Protestor
Connie Craig
DC Protestor
Henrietta Hermelin
DC Protestor
Patrick Leahy
Senator Purrington
Albert Valladares
Convenience Store Robber
David Paris
Helicopter Pilot
Abigail Kuklis
Flight Attendant
Greg Violand
Chairman of Joint Chiefs
Tiren Jhames
Vice Chairman of Joint ...
Steve Jasgur
Signals Officer - Air ...
Jonathan Stanley
Silo Officer
Jesse Nagy
Silo Officer
Duvale Murchison
Supermax Guard
Thomas J. Fentress
Prison Barber
Coburn Goss
Father Leone
Jeff Hanlin
Wagon Driver
Gary A. Hecker
Creature Vocals (voice)
Robin Atkin Downes
Creature Vocals (voice)
Brandon Bautista
Party Guest (uncredited)
Carmen Gangale
EMT (uncredited)
Mark Edward Taylor
Wayne Industries Pilot
Michael Shannon
Zod
Matahi Drollet
Island Diver
Mormon Maitui
Island Diver
Taraina Sanford
Island Mother
Jean Ho
Hostage Girl
Julia Glander
Hero's Park Jogger
Cleve McTier
Mob Boss
Bevin Kowal
Bartender
Carmen Ayala
Kitchen Service Worker
Josh Carrizales
Kitchen Service Worker
James Quesada
Kitchen Service Worker
Aida Munoz
Carmen's Mother
David Dailey Green
Colorado Father
Madison Autumn Mies
Colorado Daughter
Thomas M. Taylor
Jail Guard
Thom Kikot
Diner Owner
John Seibert
McGraw (Finch's Aide)
Liam Matthews
Capitol Cop
Zachary Schafer
DC Protestor
Monrico Ward
DC Protestor
Ryan D'Silva
Convenience Store Clerk
Tom Whalen
Secretary of the Air ...
Jeffrey Dean Morgan
Thomas Wayne (uncredited)
Richard Cetrone
Fight Club Spectator (uncredited)
Marcus Goddard
Gala Waiter
Joe Fishel
US Senator
Jalene Mack
Nairomian Crying Woman
Patrick O'Connor Cronin
Gotham Desk Cop
Isabella Gielniak
Child (uncredited)
Crew
Hans Zimmer
Original Music Composer
Charles Roven
Producer
Bill Coe
First Assistant "A" Camera
Christopher Nolan
Executive Producer
Emma Thomas
Executive Producer
David S. Goyer
Screenplay
David S. Goyer
Executive Producer
Frank Miller
Graphic Novel Illustrator
Lora Kennedy
Casting
Bob Kane
Characters
Patrick Tatopoulos
Production Design
Beat Frutiger
Art Direction
Michael Wilkinson
Costume Design
David Brenner
Editor
Kevin Ishioka
Art Direction
Troy Sizemore
Supervising Art Director
Michael Uslan
Executive Producer
Benjamin Melniker
Executive Producer
Benjamin Wallfisch
Additional Music
Richard Cetrone
Stunts
Richard Cetrone
Stunt Double
Bruce Moriarty
Associate Producer
Bruce Moriarty
First Assistant Director
Lou Carlucci
Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Zack Snyder
Director
Scott A. Hecker
Sound Designer
Scott A. Hecker
Supervising Sound Editor
Scott A. Hecker
Sound Supervisor
Michael T. Brady
Stunts
Michael T. Brady
Utility Stunts
Larry Fong
Director of Photography
Kristy Carlson
Casting
Jerry Siegel
Characters
Joe Shuster
Characters
Henry Kingi
Stunts
Chris Palermo
Stunts
Chris Palermo
Stunt Driver
Victoria Down
Makeup Department Head
David Grimaldi
Sound Effects Editor
Chuck Michael
Sound Designer
Richard Redlefsen
Key Makeup Artist
Tom Holkenborg
Original Music Composer
Caitlin McKenna
ADR Voice Casting
Clay Cullen
Stunts
Clay Cullen
Stunt Driver
Jo Edna Boldin
Casting
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Digital Intermediate Producer
Jussi Tegelman
Sound Designer
Kevin Kaska
Orchestrator
John Koyama
Stunts
Wesley Coller
Executive Producer
Deborah Snyder
Producer
Kathy Mooney
Casting Director
Brian Imada
Stunts
Jason Rodriguez
Stunts
Ele Bardha
Stunts
Ele Bardha
Utility Stunts
Gregory Wilson
Co-Producer
Ilram Choi
Stunts
Todd Duffee
Stunts
Daniel Jeffery
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jay Oliva
Storyboard
Jay Oliva
Storyboard Artist
Carolyn A. Loucks
Set Decoration
Lateef Crowder
Stunts
Jeremy Fitzgerald
Stunts
Chris Terrio
Screenplay
Victor Lopez
Stunts
Aaron Crippen
Stunts
Brad Martin
Stunts
Darcy Leutzinger
Stunts
Michael Keller
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jeff Imada
Stunts
Freddy Bouciegues
Stunts
Gene Hartline
Stunts
Zack Duhame
Stunts
Zack Duhame
Utility Stunts
Bill Finger
Characters
Helena Barrett
Stunts
Helena Barrett
Stunt Double
Sam Looc
Stunts
Geoff Johns
Executive Producer
Jessica Bouz
Stunts
Jeremiah Bishop
Stunts
Kate Biscoe
Key Makeup Artist
Michael Lum
Lead Animator
Michael Meyers
Concept Artist
Mike Piccirillo
Art Department Coordinator
Nerses Gezalyan
Sound Mixer
Frieda Valenzuela
Makeup Artist
Lorin Flemming
Art Direction
Sabra Temple
Costumer
Cynthia La Jeunesse
Assistant Set Decoration
Lin Oeding
Stunts
Tim Connolly
Stunts
Tim Connolly
Stunt Double
Tom Elliott
Stunts
Tom Elliott
Utility Stunts
Chris Jai Alex
Stunts
Raymond Mamrak
Stunts
Eric Zimmerman
Stunts
Richard Bucher
Stunts
Darrell Davis
Stunts
Gregory S. Hooper
Art Direction
Richard King
Stunts
Steve Mazzaro
Additional Music
William Doyle
Production Supervisor
Alicia Vela-Bailey
Stunts
Alicia Vela-Bailey
Stunt Double
Steve Upton
Stunts
Tim Rigby
Stunt Coordinator
Larry Rippenkroeger
Stunts
Wayne Dalglish
Stunts
William Moulton Marston
Characters
Nancy McCrumb
Stunts
Nancy McCrumb
Utility Stunts
Mike Fierro
Stunts
Clay Donahue Fontenot
Stunts
Kofi Yiadom
Stunts
Patricio M. Farrell
Art Direction
Erick Donaldson
Set Designer
Lara Perez Takagi
Visual Effects Coordinator
Bob Morgan
Costume Supervisor
Suzi Ostos
Makeup Artist
Daniel Maldonado
Stunts
Kiante Elam
Stunts
Albert Valladares
Stunts
Albert Valladares
Stunt Double
Bryan Godwin
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Fernandez
Key Costumer
Claire Sandrin
Costumer
Jason Johnston
Boom Operator
Joel Thingvall
Researcher
Matt Berberi
Stunts
Sara Holden
Stunts
Sara Holden
Utility Stunts
Sara Holden
Stunt Double
Margit Pfeiffer
ADR Supervisor
Lisa Nichols
Studio Teacher
Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez
Sculptor
Victor James Martinez
Concept Artist
Grant Samson
Leadman
Rick Owens
Foley Artist
Anshuman Prasad
Set Designer
Chris Jenkins
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Julie Orosz
Visual Effects Producer
Damon Caro
Stunt Coordinator
Damon Caro
Second Unit Director
Melissa Muik
Music Editor
David Chow
Set Designer
Doug Harlocker
Property Master
Joel Whist
Special Effects Supervisor
Jonas De Ro
Concept Artist
Bria Kinter
Set Designer
Jeff Markwith
Set Designer
Oakley Lehman
Stunts
Lisa Goldberg
Visual Effects Producer
Mike Justus
Stunt Double
Kimi Webber
Script Supervisor
Clay Enos
Still Photographer
John Clothier
Camera Operator
David P.I. James
Visual Effects Producer
Zack Mazerolle
VFX Editor
Richard Ivan Mann
Visual Effects Producer
Martin November
VFX Editor
Ian Seabrook
Underwater Director of Photography
Matthew Hirsch
Production Supervisor
Daniel Saxlid
Dialogue Editor
Kevin D. Hewitt
Camera Operator
Aline Hong
Set Costumer
James M. Halty
Stunts
James M. Halty
Utility Stunts
Josh R. Jaggars
Visual Effects Producer
Abhishek Chauhan
VFX Editor
John 'D.J.' Des Jardin
Visual Effects Supervisor
John Millard
Leadman
Aura Sperling Pierce
Seamstress
Marc-Antoine Serou
Lighting Technician
Jules Holdren
Key Hair Stylist
Karen Jarnecke
Production Supervisor
David B. Nowell
Aerial Director of Photography
Ryan Murphy
Sound Mix Technician
Brian Heller
Helicopter Camera
Lee Anne Muldoon
Unit Publicist
Shari Ratliff
Assistant Art Director
Douglas Bloom
Digital Effects Supervisor
Thomas Whiting
ADR Editor
Ryan Young
ADR Recordist
Tricia Henry Ashford
Visual Effects Producer
Bryan Hirota
Visual Effects Supervisor
Nick Dacey
VFX Editor
Daniel Macarin
CG Supervisor
Joe Letteri
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Keith Miller
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dan Carnegie
Matchmove Supervisor
Amber Harley
Script Supervisor
Alejandra Ford
Makeup Artist
Jerad Marantz
Costume Illustrator
T. Ryan Mooney
Stunts
T. Ryan Mooney
Stunt Double
Roger Meilink
Rigging Gaffer
Jennifer Jobst
Costume Supervisor
Dusan Strugar
Visual Effects Supervisor
Harry Mukhopadhyay
Digital Effects Supervisor
David Wallace Allen
Visual Effects Supervisor
Guillaume Rocheron
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jonathan Burdeshaw
Sculptor
Christine Mahuna
Sculptor
Robert Clark
Sculptor
Steven Mnuchin
Executive Producer
Jonathan Macintosh
Senior Animator
Bill Young
Stunts
Kortney Manns
Stunts
Dhirendra Chhatpar
Stereoscopic Editor
Jade Mansueto
Animation Director
Kirstin Cambie
Animation Coordinator
Curt Kanemoto
Co-Producer
Michael McGee
Production Sound Mixer
Allison Daly
Payroll Accountant
Kate Abraham
Set Costumer
Edward Skade
Sculptor
Dean Bailey
Stunts
Allen Jo
Stunts
Matthew LeFevour
Stunts
Eric Dvorsky
Aerial Camera Technician
John Voght
Set Costumer
Brett Schlaman
3D Editor
Ian Sullivan
Digital Intermediate
Michael Trosper
Set Dresser
Nikki Sass
Painter
Lauren Kress
Hairstylist
Monty Stuart
Stunts
Geoff George
Additional Camera
Deborah Jurvis
Art Department Coordinator
Cédric Gentil
Second Assistant Director
Shaun Garcia
Costumer
Liz Pecos
Set Costumer
Jim Rowe
Unit Production Manager
Jim Rowe
Co-Producer
Craig Branham
Stunts
Amber Whelan
Stunts
Patrick Caulfield
Costumer
Lauren Candela
Extras Casting Assistant
Marie A. Kohl
Casting Associate
Josue Clotaire Fleurimond
Conceptual Illustrator
Michael Runyard
Stunts
Michael Runyard
Stunt Driver
Jimmy Hart
Stunts
Allen Holbrook
Senior Animator
Kevin L. Jackson
Stunts
Erin Sahlstrom
Production Coordinator
Scott Wilder
Stunts
Chris Peterson
Electrician
Hugh Brompton
Visual Effects Coordinator
Brian Avery
Stunts
Brian Avery
Stunt Double
Karina Benesh
Visual Effects Coordinator
Gregor Wilson
Unit Production Manager
Ardeshir Radpour
Stunts
Beau Williams
Sound Mixer
Rachel Bris
Ager/Dyer
Annie Johnson
Digital Intermediate Producer
Chloe Feodoroff
Visual Effects Coordinator
Reyna Robinson
Hairstylist
Jeremy Brussell
Best Boy Grip
Gus Sacks
Digital Imaging Technician
Eric Petey
Animation Supervisor
Keith Splinter Davis
Stunts
Harimander Singh Khalsa
Digital Effects Supervisor
Jessica R. Lawson
Seamstress
Dinesh K. Bishnoi
Visual Effects Supervisor
Alan Meyerson
Scoring Mixer
Malgosia Wojtkowski
Costumer
J.R. Hawbaker
Assistant Costume Designer
Johanna McGinley
Extras Casting Assistant
Jade Quon
Stunts
Jade Quon
Stunt Double
Megan Galbraith
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lei Zhang
VFX Editor
Jeff Shannon
Stunts
Ran Sieradzki
Senior Animator
Paul Darnell
Stunts
Jeremy Fry
Stunts
Jeremy Fry
Utility Stunts
Christian Scheurer
Concept Artist
Red Rose Connerty
Costumer
Chase Heard
Hairstylist
Michael Fournier
VFX Editor
Troy Gilbert
Stunts
Troy Gilbert
Utility Stunts
Dane Farwell
Stunt Double
Dario Perez
Stunts
Janelle Beaudry
Stunts
Lidia Martinez Prado
Animation Director
Tom Castronovo
Assistant Art Director
Justin N. Lang
Assistant Art Director
Ricardo Silva
Animation Supervisor
Richard Spriggs
Animation Supervisor
Caitlin Well
Casting Associate
Gary Harper
Armorer
Victoria Wagner
Armorer
May Azzow
Set Costumer
Gina Nalli
Set Costumer
Michael Welch
Set Costumer
Simeon Duncombe
Animation Supervisor
Gabriel Vargas
CG Supervisor
Hannes Poser
CG Supervisor
William R. Dalgleish
Camera Operator
William R. Dalgleish
Second Unit Director of ...
Jim Grce
Gaffer
Bob Gomez
Rigging Gaffer
Andy Leo
Additional Camera
Warren Paeff
First Assistant Editor
Kelton Cram
Concept Artist
Justin A. Williams
Stunts
Jon J. Bush
Leadman
Tom Pearson
Music Consultant
Richard Burden
Stunt Driver
Thomas Proctor
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jep Hill
Compositing Supervisor
Ryan Doell
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rachel Cadden
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Jeanette Benzie
Casting Assistant
Tim Soronen
Grip
Steven John Brown
Stunts
Liz Ritenour
Art Department Assistant
Ryan Faulkner
Grip
Brandon Kovatch
Electrician
Levi Martinez
Electrician
Stewart Smith
Additional First Assistant Camera
Clark Birchmeier
Digital Imaging Technician
Dean M. Simmon
First Assistant "B" Camera
Misha Bukowski
Second Assistant Director
Manmath Matondkar
Modeling
Horace Knight Jr.
Stunts
Lauren Swearingen
Production Coordinator
Matthew Rugetti
Stunts
Jason Roberts
Second Assistant Director
Kevin Erb
Key Rigging Grip
Gary J. Dodd
Key Grip
Kyle R. Adcock
Additional First Assistant Camera
Andy Hoehn
Additional First Assistant Camera
Ross Jensen
Production Controller
Trevor Carroll-Coe
Second Assistant Camera
Shawn Kautz
Stunts
Shawn Bernal
Stunts
Jason Rainey
Ager/Dyer
Carlos Castillon
First Assistant Editor
Carlos Castillon
Assistant Editor
Jason Fields
Assistant Editor
Lava Buckley
Casting Assistant
Tyler Gendron
Grip
John Ostrander
Costume Assistant
Donny Bailey
Stunts
Donny Bailey
Stunt Driver
Brian Tarlecki
Sound Mix Technician
Babak Bina
3D Generalist
Daniel Perez
3D Generalist
Chad Dashnaw
Stunts
Michael Karp
Matchmove Supervisor
Danny Wynands
Stunts
Andrew Kawczynski
Additional Music
Page Rosenberg-Marvin
Production Supervisor
Robert McKinnon
Concept Artist
Tim Phoenix
Costumer
Travis Parker
Stunts
Rose Sias
Stunts
Jerry T. Adams
Stunts
Kofi Elam
Stunts
Gerardo Aguilera
Visual Effects Technical Director
David James
Sculptor
Dan Milligan
Concept Artist
Gena Vazquez
Props
Darren Patnode
Set Dresser
Tad Griffith
Stunts
Tad Griffith
Utility Stunts
Sharon Fauvel
Textile Artist
Wahid Ibn Reza
Visual Effects Coordinator
Brandon Lambdin
First Assistant Director
Maura Gannett
Studio Teacher
Pepper J. Gallegos
Makeup Artist
Terrence Julien
Stunts
Matt Philliben
Stunts
Maximillian McNair MacEwan
Visual Effects Coordinator
Gary Metzen
Painter
Scout Hendrickson
Stunts
Clement Yip
Lead Animator
Dan Jones
Best Boy Electric
Stella Cottini
Costumer
Maryellen Aviano
Extras Casting Coordinator
Wesley Chandler
Lead Animator
Bradley Good
Assistant Property Master
John Arbuckle
Marine Coordinator
Lynn Ollie
Costumer
Kyle Robinson
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
David Venezky
Set Dresser
Kristin Wahl
Hair Department Head
Matthieu Poirey
Senior Animator
Ken Satchel King
Senior Animator
Edan Hopper
Visual Effects Coordinator
Robin Williams
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sean Konrad
Compositing Supervisor
Roy Seeger
First Assistant Sound Editor
Ian Spriggs
Senior Modeller
Scott Schutzki
Set Dresser
John S. Robertson
Key Rigging Grip
Jordan Warrack
Stunts
Ladell Preston
Stunts
Mark Warrack
Stunts
Devlin Lara
Stunts
Casey McClurken
Additional Grip
David Apgar
Lead Animator
Alex Krimm
Stunts
Mohamed Sobhy
Digital Effects Supervisor
Holly Price
Visual Effects Production Manager
Sarah Anderson
Costumer
Madison Ainley
Actor's Assistant
Jay Fisher
ADR Mixer
Alicia Skirball
Stunts
H. Barclay Aaris
Construction Buyer
Richard Hayward
Matchmove Supervisor
Souvik Mitra
Matchmove Supervisor
Mark Divekar
Visual Effects Coordinator
Dan Spellman
Online Editor
Sonny Merritt
Key Costumer
Stephanie Portnoy Porter
Assistant Costume Designer
Po Sing Chu
Concept Artist
Cindy Shute
Hairstylist
Mary Aldousary
Extras Casting Assistant
Katie Childs
Set Decoration Buyer
Noah Eagle
Electrician
Rohan Tirkey
Stereoscopic Supervisor
James Rees
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Daniel Soltis
Sculptor
James Hardy
Set Dresser
Erica Kim
Electrician
Courteney Smith
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Aaron Barlow
Senior Animator
Dan Mikulski
Best Boy Grip
Avril Dishaw
Set Dresser
Kathy Fennessy
Costumer
Michael Dzialowski
Additional First Assistant Camera
Sahir Rashid
Utility Stunts
Leandre Lagrange
Concept Artist
Brian Christie
Grip
Curt Swan
Thanks
Linda R. Gore
Set Dresser
Emma Siegel
Production Secretary
Ashish Kukian
Production Manager
Priyal Mahadik
Stereoscopic Editor
Smeet Vedant
Stereoscopic Editor
Vaibhav Marathe
Stereoscopic Editor
Vinay Gautam
Production Manager
Maria Mira
Production Coordinator
Yann Moalic
Visual Effects Technical Director
Ted Nimz
Lighting Technician
Thirupathi Nomula
Senior Modeller
Will Newis
Visual Effects Coordinator
Julian Gnass
Compositing Supervisor
Sean Heuston
Compositing Supervisor
Andrew Fitchett
Visual Effects Coordinator
Aleksandar Vishemirski
Visual Effects Supervisor
Gary Fry
Stunts
Doug Penner
Systems Administrators & Support
Warren Larkam
Visual Effects Coordinator
Matthew Bullock
3D Modeller
Jake Swallow
Stunts
Anouk Frösch
Travel Coordinator
Tim Teramoto
Creature Technical Director
Amy Denning Winfrey
Payroll Accountant
Ramachari Murali
Visual Effects Technical Director
Sherin Varghese
Compositing Supervisor
Julian Wall
First Assistant Director
Vincent Bellina
Stunts
Quinn Grove
Rigging Grip
Dave Lee
Colorist
Renee Allen
Costumer
Cacey Kirshner
Costumer
Anna Zenner
Hairstylist
Rob Bliss
Concept Artist
Brad Elliott
Assistant Property Master
Prashant Sharan
Production Manager
Neil D'Monte
Storyboard Artist
Jessica Gisin Needham
Extras Casting
Wesley Scott
Stunts
Charuhas Sonar
Production Manager
Jyoti Bhalchandra Deshpande
Production Manager
Jason Bowers
Compositing Supervisor
Evan Fraser
Matchmove Supervisor
Josephine Dinata
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kevin Maliakal
Visual Effects Production Manager
Krisztian Kery
Stunts
Merrilee Dale
Production Accountant
Annie Jewell
Costumer
David Skinner
Grip
Nadezda Kuzmina
Concept Artist
Ryan Watson
Fight Choreographer
Sainath Shinde
Production Manager
Kiersten Hargroder
Costumer
Jule Fontana
Camera Loader
Jared Purrington
Storyboard Artist
Troy Moore
Compositing Supervisor
Craig Gubert
Stunts
Todd Rogers Terry
Stunts
Neil Macwan
Stunts
Vinny Walsh
Electrician
Lillian Sakamaki
Makeup Artist
Vipin Raj
Modeling
Felicia Tolbert
Still Photographer
Nicole Maria Nonis
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ben Breckenridge
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Sarah Yellin
Costumer
Joel Kittle
Modelling Supervisor
Daniel A Hernandez
Digital Imaging Technician
Bojana Solomonova Vishemirski
Visual Effects Producer
Kimberly A. Fleming
Set Dresser
Adam Vanner
Creature Technical Director
Ranjit Gosavi
Compositing Supervisor
Olivier Dumont
Visual Effects Supervisor
Christopher Hayes
Set Dresser
Mike D. Fernandez
Lighting Technician
Kevin Kelm
Creature Technical Director
Kelly Hemenway
Graphic Designer
Matthew Massie
Grip
Lane Stewart
Art Department Assistant
Kristen Nowotarski
Art Department Assistant
Godofredo Catolico Gannod
Props
Gerald D'Onofrio
Sculptor
Libby Morris
Set Decoration Buyer
Derek Berk
Set Dresser
Silas Brandon
Set Dresser
Sarah Ivey
Set Dresser
Josh Moceri
Set Dresser
Christopher M. Settanni
Set Dresser
Ben Brenner
Set Dresser
Celeste Cole
Set Dresser
Rosalind Jones-Crosby
Hairstylist
Deida K. Massey
Makeup Artist
Willow Snyder
Makeup Artist
Debbie Djardkian
Makeup Artist
Adam Girardet
Costume Assistant
Alexander Headley
Costume Assistant
Rich Siil
Costumer
Serrita Walker
Costumer
Nathalie Kwok-Lundy
Costumer
Jeff Feller
BTS Photographer
Ryan Creasy
Camera Loader
David Tomita
Dolly Grip
Patrick George
Electrician
Brian Kelly
Electrician
Russell Moeller
Electrician
Daniel Shaw
Electrician
Oscar Cifuentes
Grip
Christy Taddeo
Grip
John P. Chittick
Grip
Kevin Olson
Grip
Jeff Amaral
Lighting Programmer
Tommy Copper
Rigging Grip
Colin Robertson
Rigging Grip
Creig Symons
Rigging Grip
Ed Titus
Rigging Grip
Ryan Bridger
3D Artist
Murugan Siju
Compositing Supervisor
Amy Thomas
Creature Technical Director
Stacy M. Yoi
Creature Technical Director
Charlie Banks
Creature Technical Director
Yoshihiro Harimoto
Creature Technical Director
Nick Booth
Digital Effects Supervisor
Atanas Atanasov
Modeling
Fiaz Shaikh
Modeling
Bogdan Dubovyk
Senior Modeller
Nelson Sousa
Senior Modeller
Sean Santiago
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Sapna Agrawal
Visual Effects Coordinator
Allan Peresh Christian
Visual Effects Coordinator
Deepak Jalesh
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rebecca Matkaluk
Visual Effects Coordinator
Tylor Maurer
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alexandra Sumner
Visual Effects Coordinator
Connie Sung
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jon Warne
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ryan Atimoyoo
VFX Editor
Antonella Ferrari
Visual Effects Producer
Alex Rush
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Brendan Carroll
Visual Effects Technical Director
Volker Heisterberg
Visual Effects Technical Director
Ngnodjom Yvan
Visual Effects Technical Director
Clementine Lo
Visual Effects Technical Director
Kristina Robison
Casting Associate
Mandy Marion
Extras Casting Assistant
Charles Irving Beale
Extras Casting Assistant
Jeffrey Gates
ADR Recordist
Ron Ayers
Boom Operator
Sam François
Sound Assistant
Lisa Berry
Animal Wrangler
Danny Todd
Armorer
David Buehrle
Production Coordinator
Kristen Schreck
Production Secretary
Stephen W. Moore
Second Assistant Director
Cody Bo Kruger
Stunts
Ammar Aldieri
Stunts
Christoph Westphal
VFX Artist
Coleen M. Tracy
Stunts
Caleb Swiatek
Stunts
Stephen M. Sanders
Stunts
Travis Russell
Stunts
Steve Rosenbluth
Stunts
Jason Mowen
Stunts
David Angelo Morales III
Stunt Driver
Jesse Harrison
Stunts
Info
Originaltitel
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
23.3.2016
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$873,637,528.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
60
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang