Trailer
1
Poster
12
Bilder
9
Darsteller
Patrick Stewart
Captain Jean-Luc Picard
Jonathan Frakes
Commander William T. Riker
Brent Spiner
Lt. Commander Data
LeVar Burton
Lt. Commander Geordi La ...
Michael Dorn
Lt. Commander Worf
Gates McFadden
Doctor Beverly Crusher
Marina Sirtis
Counselor Deanna Troi
Gregg Henry
Gallatin
F. Murray Abraham
Ad'har Ru'afo
Anthony Zerbe
Vice-Adm. Dougherty
Donna Murphy
Anij
Stephanie Niznik
Perim
Rico Bueno
Starfleet Officer (uncredited)
Daniel Hugh Kelly
Sojef
Michael Welch
Artim
Mark Deakins
Tournel
Michael Horton
Lt. Daniels
Bruce French
Son'a Officer #1
Breon Gorman
Lt. Curtis
John Hostetter
Bolian Officer
Rick Worthy
Elloran Officer #1
Larry Anderson
Tarlac Officer
D. Elliot Woods
Starfleet Officer
Jennifer Tung
Female Ensign
Raye Birk
Son'a Doctor
Peggy Miley
Regent Cuzar
Claudette Nevins
Son'a Officer #2
Greg Poland
Elloran Officer #2
Kenneth Lane Edwards
Ensign
Joseph Ruskin
Son'a Officer #3
Zachary Isaiah Williams
Ba'ku Child
McKenzie Westmore
Ba'ku Woman
Phillip Glasser
Young Ru'afo
Crew
John M. Dwyer
Set Decoration
Jerry Goldsmith
Original Music Composer
Peter E. Berger
Editor
Herman F. Zimmerman
Production Design
Peter Lauritson
Producer
Patrick Stewart
Producer
Jonathan Frakes
Director
Robert Blackman
Costume Design
Junie Lowry-Johnson
Casting
Ron Surma
Casting
Marty Hornstein
Executive Producer
Matthew F. Leonetti
Director of Photography
Ron Wilkinson
Art Direction
Michael Piller
Screenplay
Michael Piller
Producer
Sanja Milković Hays
Costume Design
Ludwig van Beethoven
Additional Soundtrack
Logan Frazee
Special Effects Assistant
Webster Whinery
Stunts
Doug Dooley
Senior Animator
Charles Croughwell
Stunts
Catherine Harper
Foley Artist
Joey Box
Stunts
Zane Cassidy
Stunts
John R. Leonetti
Second Unit Director of ...
Terry D. Frazee
Special Effects Coordinator
Tony Brubaker
Stunts
Tony Brubaker
Stunt Double
Mark De Alessandro
Stunts
Michael Westmore
Makeup Designer
Michael Westmore
Makeup Supervisor
Jim Samson
Assistant Property Master
Jeff Canavan
Additional Editor
John Coniglio
Assistant Editor
Alicia M. Tripi
Hairstylist
Tabby Hanson
Stunts
Jeff Clark
Sound Effects Editor
Rick Avery
Stunts
Rick Avery
Stunt Coordinator
Joseph F. Brennan
Boom Operator
Richard Kite
Cableman
Steven Lambert
Stunts
Spiro Razatos
Stunts
Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci
Stunts
Monty Cox
Stunts
Lauro Chartrand
Stunts
Smith Wordes
Choreographer
Corey Michael Eubanks
Stunts
Jeffrey Scott Jensen
Stunts
Gary J. Wayton
Stunts
John Carroll
Construction Foreman
Eddie Yansick
Stunts
Tim Trella
Stunts
Diana R. Lupo
Stunts
Brian J. Williams
Stunts
Brian J. Williams
Stunt Double
Phil Culotta
Stunts
Julius LeFlore
Stunts
Youssef Delara
Visual Effects Coordinator
Chris Howell
Stunts
Monty Westmore
Makeup Artist
David Gene Gibbs
Aerial Coordinator
Dean Jones
Makeup Artist
Christopher S. Nushawg
Set Designer
Irena Stepić
Costumer
Tim Rigby
Stunts
Rick Berman
Producer
Robin Harlan
Foley Artist
Monica Staggs
Stunts
Randy Singer
Foley Mixer
Jason England
Assistant Sound Editor
Garet Reilly
Costume Supervisor
Kurt D. Lott
Stunts
Christi K. Work
Key Costumer
Scott Wheeler
Makeup Artist
Warren A. Stevens
Stunts
Ian Quinn
Stunts
Kiante Elam
Stunts
Debbie Travis
Costumer
Sam Mendoza
Construction Foreman
Brad Wilder
Makeup Artist
Ellis Burman Jr.
Makeup Artist
Sarah Monat
Foley Artist
J. Mark Donaldson
Stunts
David Luckenbach
Steadicam Operator
Michael Herbick
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ronald Eng
Sound Effects Editor
Chris O'Hara
Stunts
Susan Kurtz
Dialogue Editor
Mike Szakmeister
Supervising Dialogue Editor
James Wright
Dolby Consultant
Penny Smartt-Juday
Art Department Coordinator
William K. Dolan
Leadman
Robert J. Litt
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Elliot Tyson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mark Breakspear
Visual Effects Supervisor
Yolanda Toussieng
Hair Supervisor
Anthony 'Max' Ivins
Digital Effects Supervisor
Eric Saindon
Modeling
Ani Plotkin-Maloney
Makeup Artist
Haley McLane
Script Supervisor
Jennifer Bender
Extras Casting
Zeke Morales
Visual Effects Editor
David Sosalla
Visual Effects Supervisor
Zack Davis
ADR Editor
Kerry Dean Williams
ADR Editor
Bill MacSems
Property Master
Judi Brown
Script Supervisor
Roger Prater
Greensman
John Kilkenny
Visual Effects Producer
Richard Corwin
Dialogue Editor
Elliott Marks
Still Photographer
Cameron Frankley
Supervising Sound Editor
Ken Terry
First Assistant Editor
John Grower
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bruce Jones
Visual Effects Producer
Jim Rygiel
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark Wendell
CG Supervisor
Mike Smith
Stunts
Melissa Brockman
Digital Effects Producer
Marsha Sorce
Sound Recordist
Tom Barrett
Visual Effects Editor
Eddie Braun
Stunts
Bing Sokolsky
Second Unit Director of ...
Jeff Lin
3D Animator
Richard Crain
Propmaker
Eliza Coleman
Stunts
John F. Gross
Visual Effects Supervisor
Lumas Hamilton Jr.
Hairstylist
Sharon Davis
Set Designer
Gary Baxley
Stunts
Lee Ann Brittenham
Hairstylist
Pat Blymyer
Chief Lighting Technician
Thomas Causey
Sound Mixer
Tammy Fearing
Foley Editor
Christopher Flick
Foley Editor
Lance Larson
Assistant Property Master
Jack Keller
Sound Recordist
Robert Ulrich
Supervising ADR Editor
Phil Hetos
Color Timer
Anne Couk
First Assistant Sound Editor
Brian Avery
Stunts
Mark Rodahl
Digital Effects Supervisor
Mark Fattibene
3D Artist
David Behle
Sound Recordist
Erik Lee
3D Animator
Jesse Tango
Lighting Technician
Clete Cetrone
Construction Foreman
Richard L. Blackwell
Stunts
Sean P. Fickert
Grip
Ray Harvie
Storyboard Artist
Stephen J. Ullman
Camera Operator
John McCunn
Visual Effects Producer
Tom Acosta
Greensman
Joni Avery
Stunts
Sandy O'Neill
Unit Publicist
Mark Aaron Wagner
Stunts
Philip Rogers
Sound Recordist
Eurlyne Epper
Stunts
Geoffrey Mandel
Scenic Artist
Mark DeSousa
3D Animator
Adria Later
Studio Teacher
Mark Bussan
Makeup Artist
Lisa Meyers
Hairstylist
Mike Weathers
Chief Lighting Technician
Belinda Bryant
Makeup Artist
Ralph Sarabia
Painter
Hunter Baxley
Stunts
Heather Koontz
Makeup Artist
Michelle Sebek
Stunts
Dennis McCarthy
Costumer
Bryan McMahan
Colorist
Patric J. Abaravich
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
June Westmore
Makeup Artist
Steve Blalock
Stunts
Alison Learned Wolf
Visual Effects Editor
Wayne Tidwell
Video Assist Operator
Thomas W. Small
Foley
Robby Robinson
Stunts
Clint Lilley
Stunts
Alan S. Kaye
Set Designer
Alan Shultz
Dolly Grip
Thomas J. Arp
Construction Coordinator
Geneva Nash Morgan
Makeup Artist
Jane Austin
Stunts
Denise Lynne Roberts
Stunts
Scott Alan Cook
Stunts
Irving E. Lewis
Stunts
David Harris
Greensman
Christopher Scollard
Digital Effects Producer
Kenneth Sayers
Set Designer
Theresa Repola Mohammed
Negative Cutter
Pasquale Attanasio
Grip
Cheryl Budgett
Compositing Supervisor
Ellen Powell
Hairstylist
Gary Metzen
Painter
Ethan Holzman
Assistant Sound Editor
James Straus
Animation Supervisor
Brad Look
Makeup Artist
Michael W. Blymyer
Lighting Technician
Buck McDancer
Stunts
Kai Shelton
Special Effects Assistant
Mitch Kopelman
Digital Effects Supervisor
Andrew R. Harris
3D Artist
Tommy Dorsett
Visual Effects Editor
Glenn J. Smith
Aerial Coordinator
Brian C. Davis
3D Animator
Julie Jaros
3D Artist
Ryan Michael Todd
3D Artist
Darren Lurie
3D Artist
Kenneth Littleton
Compositor
Lawrence Littleton
Compositor
Noyan Cosarer
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mary Kay Morse
Makeup Artist
Tina Hoffman
Makeup Artist
Bob Baron
ADR Mixer
Anthony Mollicone
Grip
Jeffrey R. Payne
Dialogue Editor
Kelly Wilcox
3D Artist
Micheal Thomas Parks
3D Artist
George Dunagan
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Curt Jones
Construction Foreman
Brent W. Bell
Carpenter
Jerry Wax
Set Dresser
Francis X. Valdez III
Lighting Technician
Matthew A. Hoffman
Key Costumer
Roger Fearing
First Assistant Sound Editor
James Wolvington
Supervising Sound Editor
Donald T. Black
Special Effects Assistant
Ralph Winiger
Special Effects Assistant
Samuel E. Price
Special Effects Assistant
Scott Lingard
Special Effects Assistant
William D. Parrish
Assistant Property Master
Tom Purser
Construction Foreman
Tom Talley
Construction Foreman
Rick Rowe
Construction Grip
Jason Puga
Painter
Kurt Hanson
Scenic Artist
Alan Kobayashi
Scenic Artist
Anthony Fredrickson
Scenic Artist
Denise Okuda
Scenic Artist
James Van Over
Scenic Artist
Nancy Mickelberry
Set Designer
James Hughlett
Set Dresser
Mike Holowach
Set Dresser
Daryl Smith
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Patrick Bard
Grip
Wayne Viespi
Grip
Jason Wayne Ellis
Grip
Ian Christenberry
Lighting Technician
Scott McKnight
Lighting Technician
Tom Embree
Lighting Technician
Shawn Ensign
Rigging Grip
Joshua Croughwell
Stunts
James Rohland
Makeup Artist
Bobbie Schwarcz
Casting Assistant
Amanda Chamberlin
Costumer
Karen Hare Neilsson
Costumer
Nancy Malone
Costumer
Dragisa Trifkovic
2D Artist
Oliver Woody Lloyd
2D Artist
Andy Gauvreau
3D Animator
Matt Hausman
3D Animator
Michael La Fave
3D Animator
Tomás Rosenfeldt
3D Animator
Brian Samuels
3D Animator
David Santiago
3D Animator
Robert D. Thompson
3D Animator
Todd Wilbur
3D Animator
Geoffrey Harvey
3D Animator
Ha Ngan Roda
3D Animator
Kevin Bertazzon
3D Animator
Virginia Bowman
3D Artist
Scott Kilburn
3D Artist
Lisa Vesely
3D Artist
David J. Witters
3D Artist
Robert Rioux
3D Modeller
Edwin Rivera
Compositing Supervisor
Hudson Shock
Compositing Supervisor
Ron Moreland
CG Supervisor
Diane Holland
Digital Effects Producer
Daniel Hornick
Modeling
David McDonald
ADR Recordist
Ron Meredith
Assistant Sound Editor
Paul Tinta
Assistant Sound Editor
Terry Fiyalko
Sound Effects Editor
Roy Goode
Pyrotechnician
Sherry O'Connor
Pyrotechnician
Richard Chronister
Special Effects Assistant
Paul Francis Russell
Special Effects Assistant
Rick Monak
Special Effects Assistant
John Nowak
Stunts
Paula Wayton
Stunts
Paul Sklar
Stunt Double
Darlene Ava Williams
Stunts
Eddie Matthews
Stunts
Sonia Izzolena
Stunts
Mike Avery
Stunts
Jennifer Watson-Johnston
Stunts
Info
Originaltitel
Star Trek: Insurrection
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
11.12.1998
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$118,000,000.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
64
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang