Trailer
1
2
Poster
9
Bilder
37
Darsteller
Chris Pine
James T. Kirk
Zachary Quinto
Spock
Karl Urban
Leonard 'Bones' McCoy
Zoe Saldaña
Nyota Uhura
Simon Pegg
Montgomery 'Scotty' Scott
John Cho
Hikaru Sulu
Anton Yelchin
Pavel Chekov
Idris Elba
Krall
Sofia Boutella
Jaylah
Joe Taslim
Manas
Lydia Wilson
Kalara
Deep Roy
Keenser
Melissa Roxburgh
Ensign Syl
Anita Brown
Tyvanna
Doug Jung
Ben
Danny Pudi
Fi'Ja
Kim Kold
Zavanko
Fraser Aitcheson
Hider
Matthew MacCaull
Blue Shirt
Emy Aneke
Blue Shirt
Shohreh Aghdashloo
Commodore Paris
Greg Grunberg
Commander Finnegan
Jennifer Cheon
Control Tower Technician
Jarod Joseph
Control Tower Technician
Jeremy Raymond
Control Tower Technician
Harry Han
Kissing Guy
Gina Brinkman
Kissing Girl
Adam DiMarco
Injured Red Shirt
Fiona Vroom
Orion Girl
Richard Laurence
Chancellor Ambassador
Doug Chapman
Sir Olden
Dan Payne
Wadjet
Anthony Shim
Jin
Andrea Yu
Jeanine
Shea Whigham
Teenaxi Leader (voice)
Christian Sloan
Jae
Jake Huang
Krall's Henchman
Priya Rajaratnam
Night Watch Captain
Luka Hays
Yorktown Red Shirt
Thomas Cadrot
USSE Bridge Crew
Jennifer W. Evans
USSE Bridge Crew
Roxanne Fernandes
USSE Bridge Crew
Jake Foy
USSE Bridge Crew
Jodi Haynes
USSE Bridge Crew
Nathan Jean
USSE Bridge Crew
Tarun Keram
USSE Bridge Crew
J.P. Mulcaster
USSE Bridge Crew
Edwin Rodriguez
USSE Bridge Crew
Alex Rose
USSE Bridge Crew
Polina Soldatova
USSE Bridge Crew
Lia Lam
USSE Bridge Crew
Ian Nsenga
USSE Bridge Crew
Sara Forsberg
Kalara Alien VO (voice)
Jeff Bezos
Starfleet Official
Christian Mandel
USSE Bridge Crew
Carlo Ancelotti
Scientist
Crew
Gene Roddenberry
Original Series Creator
Leonard Nimoy
In Memory Of
Thomas E. Sanders
Production Design
Sanja Milković Hays
Costume Design
Peter Brown
Sound Designer
Peter Brown
Supervising Sound Editor
April Webster
Casting
Anton Yelchin
In Memory Of
Helen Pollak
Associate Producer
Simon Pegg
Writer
Lin MacDonald
Set Decoration
Richard Alonzo
Makeup Effects Designer
Robert Woodruff
Set Designer
J.J. Abrams
Producer
Roberto Orci
Producer
Michael Giacchino
Original Music Composer
Stephen M. Davis
Music Editor
Sandy Walker
Set Decoration Buyer
Dana Goldberg
Executive Producer
Jeremy Stanbridge
Art Direction
Lauren E. Polizzi
Art Direction
Jeffrey Chernov
Executive Producer
Bryan Burk
Producer
Scott Curtis
Foley Mixer
Wendy Czajkowsky
ADR Mixer
Mitch Bax
Digital Imaging Technician
Justin Bergler
First Assistant Camera
Justin Lin
Director
Justin Lin
Producer
Stephen F. Windon
Director of Photography
Kelly Matsumoto
Editor
David Ellison
Executive Producer
Caitlin McKenna
ADR Voice Casting
Romek Delmata
Concept Artist
Dan Hermansen
Art Direction
Denny Dugally
Art Direction
Doug Jung
Writer
Sonya Savova
Set Designer
Paul Rabjohns
Music Editor
Marcus Aurelio
Stunts
Henrik Tamm
Conceptual Illustrator
Joel Harlow
Makeup Designer
Greg Crawford
ADR Mixer
Shelley Roden
Foley Artist
Geoffrey Haley
Steadicam Operator
Monique Ganderton
Stunts
Byron Brisco
Stunts
Peter Chiang
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mike Gunther
Stunt Coordinator
Lars Grant
Stunts
Kimani Ray Smith
Stunts
Ron Ames
Visual Effects Producer
Ron Ames
Associate Producer
Christopher Gordon
Stunts
Trevor Addie
Stunts
Peter Stratford
Set Designer
Milena Zdravkovic
Conceptual Design
Michael Lum
Animation Supervisor
Trevor Gemma
Lighting Technician
Alyssa Weisberg
Casting
Steven Sprung
Editor
Lani Gelera
Stunts
Don MacAulay
Supervising Art Director
Corinne Clark
Casting
Brett Armstrong
Stunts
Robert Pik
Compositing Supervisor
Easton Michael Smith
Set Designer
Neville Page
Creature Design
Tim Flattery
Conceptual Design
Tommy Harper
Executive Producer
John Roesch
Foley Artist
Jennifer Page
Casting
Yesi Ramirez
Casting Associate
David Lee Fein
Foley Artist
Keith Saayman
Libra Head Technician
Stephen Christensen
Art Direction
Jason Bell
Stunts
Alain Lachance
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dave Cory
First Assistant Editor
Irena Stepić
Assistant Costume Designer
Greg D'Auria
Editor
Dylan Highsmith
Editor
Alex Schoenauer
Utility Stunts
Alice Ford
Stunts
Harry E. Otto
Art Direction
Natasha Gerasimova
Art Direction
Joe Dzuban
Sound Effects Editor
Andrew Li
Art Direction
Robert A. Pandini
Hairstylist
Betsy Glick
Costumer
Sean Hargreaves
Visual Effects Art Director
Susan O'Hara
Costume Set Supervisor
Dawn Y. Line
Key Costumer
Stephen Webster
ADR Mixer
Peter Bodnarus
Assistant Art Director
Anthony Almaraz
Key Costumer
David Dowling
Property Master
Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
Tex Kadonaga
Set Designer
Chris Snyder
Construction Coordinator
Liz Goldwyn
Set Designer
Kevin Baillie
Visual Effects Supervisor
Devin Fairbairn
Visual Effects Producer
Valeria Migliassi Collins
Script Supervisor
Richard K. Buoen
Storyboard Artist
Victor James Martinez
Conceptual Design
Timothy M. Earls
Set Designer
Andrew M. Siegel
Property Master
Lee Gilmore
Sound Effects Editor
Bruce McCleery
Second Unit Cinematographer
Brent Connolly
Stunts
John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
Dominique Moisan
CG Artist
Randall D. Wilkins
Set Designer
Tricia Yoo
Principal Costumer
Kris Bergthorson
Conceptual Design
Nancy Anna Brown
Set Designer
Bryan Sutton
Set Designer
Lynn Chaulk
Scenic Artist
Kimberly French
Still Photographer
Silke Guglielmo
Set Costumer
Jeff Markwith
Set Designer
Dane Allan Smith
Visual Effects Producer
John C. Stuver
Dialogue Editor
Tiffany Wu
Visual Effects Producer
Dale H. Jahraus
Additional Camera
Ann Scibelli
Sound Effects Editor
Daniel S. Irwin
Supervising ADR Editor
Daniel S. Irwin
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Jim Ramsay
Set Designer
Frank A. Montaño
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jon Taylor
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John Burke
Set Designer
Cameron Waldbauer
Special Effects Supervisor
Stacy L. Tyson
Costumer
Jenne Lee
Art Department Coordinator
Bill Baxter
Electrician
Christopher Prampin
Gaffer
Sean Haley
Key Costumer
Amy Pawlowski
Digital Intermediate Editor
Abhishek Chauhan
Visual Effects Editor
Chris Cavanaugh
Digital Imaging Technician
David Tickell
Chief Lighting Technician
Xinyi Puah
Visual Effects Editor
Jamie Jonasson
Set Decoration Buyer
Steve Koster
Aerial Director of Photography
Chris Jargo
ADR Editor
Meghan L. Noble
First Assistant Editor
Andy Taylor
Visual Effects Producer
Stuart Farley
CG Supervisor
Dean Heselden
Camera Operator
Raymond Chen
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jan Kobylka
Construction Coordinator
Alexander Vegh
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Ryan Young
ADR Recordist
Stephen P. Robinson
Sound Designer
Vanessa Galvez
Digital Intermediate Producer
Andrea Gard
Foley Artist
Dane Bjerno
Aerial Camera Technician
Viktor Müller
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jarrod Tiffin
Rigging Gaffer
Tyler Ruocco
Assistant Editor
Ryan Tudhope
Visual Effects Supervisor
Samuel J. Tell
Set Decoration Buyer
John Sanacore
Foley
Miranda Davidson
Casting
Miranda Davidson
Extras Casting
Pauline Duvall
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mira Caveno
Assistant Art Director
Stephen Maier
Camera Operator
Pamela Cameron
Set Costumer
Nava R. Sadan
Costume Supervisor
Sean Stranks
Visual Effects Supervisor
Laura Steiger
First Assistant Editor
Peter Wilke
Steadicam Operator
Joe May
Set Designer
Joe Wolkosky
Set Designer
Seda Yilmaz
Visual Effects Coordinator
Adam O'Brien-Locke
Visual Effects Producer
Giuseppe Motta
Sequence Supervisor
Travis Witkowski
Assistant Art Director
Earl A. Hibbert
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Stefano Trivelli
Visual Effects Supervisor
Paul Fedor
Matte Painter
Hunter Athey
Senior Animator
Ara Khanikian
Visual Effects Supervisor
Christopher Batty
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Virginia Wilson
Visual Effects Coordinator
Brook Willard
Digital Imaging Technician
Jeremy Stewart
Lead Animator
Nick Kray
ADR Mixer
Andrea Carter
Art Department Coordinator
Abhishek More
Visual Effects Producer
Callum Webster
Set Designer
Sean Goojha
Assistant Art Director
Mariela Zapata
Set Costumer
Gregory Irwin
First Assistant Camera
Gregory Irwin
First Assistant "A" Camera
Joseph Farrant
Visual Effects Editor
Ashleigh Yu
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jessica Lythgoe-Green
Costume Supervisor
Sandra Collier
Set Costumer
Stewart Bethune
Production Manager
Melanie Murray
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Rhys Salcombe
3D Sequence Supervisor
Mark N. Tompkins
Scenic Artist
Eliot Connors
Sound Designer
Guillaume Poulin
VFX Editor
Blake Collins
Foley Mixer
Aja Kai Rowley
Art Department Assistant
Brian Avery
Stunt Double
Rick Leary
CG Supervisor
Nicholas Symons
Animation Supervisor
Warren Flanagan
Conceptual Illustrator
Rod Haney
Rigging Grip
Scott Andrew Armstrong
Rigging Grip
David Husby
Production Sound Mixer
James Ashwill
Foley Mixer
Tysen Schieber
Boom Operator
Robert Fischer
Key Rigging Grip
Michael McLellan
Key Grip
Davide Tiraboschi
Drone Cinematographer
Amy Schilbe
Set Costumer
Sara Bourque
Visual Effects Coordinator
James Doh
Storyboard Artist
Jeff Gomillion
ADR Mixer
Tara Arnett
Graphic Designer
Cameron Hilts
Stunts
Michael Hanna
Lighting Technician
John Dale
Construction Coordinator
Patrice Yapp
Seamstress
Fabrice Vienne
CG Supervisor
Sean Elliott
First Assistant Camera
Dennis Richardson
Construction Foreman
Aaron Deerfield
Senior Animator
Lindsey Weber
Executive Producer
Diane Coote
Visual Effects Coordinator
Carole-Anne Hébert
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ann Chow
Visual Effects Coordinator
Whitney Donald
Researcher
Salim Alrazouk
Art Direction
Uzair Merchant
Assistant Art Director
Simon Lee
Conceptual Design
Kevin McGill
Camera Operator
Riki Butland
Camera Operator
Andrea Quaglio
First Assistant Camera
Chris Gibbins
First Assistant Camera
David McClung
Gaffer
Summer Dietz
Assistant Costume Designer
Roma Wnuk
Seamstress
Phuong Chau
Set Costumer
Amy Hetland
Set Costumer
Austin Aplin
Visual Effects Coordinator
Graeme Marshall
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jenna Kerr
Visual Effects Producer
Kondareddy Suresh
Visual Effects Producer
Katri Tahvanainen
Seamstress
Breanna Watkins
Stunt Double
Hunter Clancey
Digital Intermediate
Saubrie Mohamed
Electrician
Keanu Lam
Stunts
Nick Satriano
First Assistant Director
Ilene Kim
Visual Effects Coordinator
Josh Henson
Associate Producer
Lisa Sass
Costumer
Tibor Farkas
Sculptor
Martin Tichy
Lighting Technician
Jose L. Vasquez
Stunts
Mehul Jhaveri
Visual Effects Coordinator
Natasha Gale
Costumer
Stephen Painter
Lead Animator
Reagan Sieg
Stunts
Clint Schultz
Graphic Designer
Michael Grobe
Visual Effects Supervisor
Andrew Lee McConnell
Set Designer
John Eaves
Concept Artist
Misha Bukowski
First Assistant Director
Jin Yong Kim
Matchmove Supervisor
Mathew Yanagiya
Stunts
Andrew Chin
Stunts
Dayna Brown
Set Costumer
Jason Oliver
ADR Mixer
Sebastian Meyer
Conceptual Illustrator
Spencer Louttit
Assistant Property Master
Sivaprayag
Visual Effects Editor
Mike Hill
Roto Supervisor
Hugh Sicotte
Concept Artist
Tyson Arner
Stunts
Laurent Taillefer
CG Supervisor
Leo-Patrick Houde
VFX Editor
Alizée Plourde
Visual Effects Coordinator
Michael Yueng
Camera Trainee
Babak Bina
3D Artist
Chad Sayn
Stunts
Fred Brown II
Associate Editor
Lana S. Krause
Set Costumer
Ryan Monro
Dolly Grip
Rob 'Sluggo' Boyce
Stunts
Nadia Tzuo
Title Designer
Hyein Ki
Assistant Art Director
Greg Etheredge
Lighting Technician
Lanny Campbell
Ager/Dyer
Marie-Eve Bedard-Tremblay
Visual Effects Coordinator
Olivier Blanchet
Compositing Supervisor
Rémi Ducharme
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lisa Leung
Art Department Coordinator
Aaron Stewart
Lighting Technician
Mohamed AbouAhmed
Scenic Artist
Richard Macdonald
Lighting Technician
Annie Normandin
Visual Effects Producer
Seva Solntsev
ADR Recordist
Jack Cruikshank
Dolly Grip
Dionys Frei
Drone Pilot
Antonia de Barros
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Morgan Spry-Young
Ager/Dyer
Ali Dunn
Stunt Double
Tim Heller
Lighting Technician
Ian Simpson
Compositing Supervisor
Simon Pynn
Matchmove Supervisor
Martin Lenes
Electrician
Ryan Basaraba
Visual Effects Coordinator
Amanda Johnstone-Batt
3D Sequence Supervisor
Carine Ong
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lucas Comstock
Set Costumer
Sam Horgan
Roto Supervisor
Kenneth Ibrahim
Pipeline Technical Director
Manuel Almela
Animation Supervisor
Julie Jaros
CG Animator
Marshall Rainey
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jeremy Lambolez
CG Artist
Michael Brazelton
Compositing Supervisor
Anna Seltzer
Costumer
Brian Cunningham
Conceptual Illustrator
Joe Papp
Lighting Technician
Christian Schauz
Electrician
Natasha Denis
Rigging Grip
David Apgar
Senior Animator
Scott Mitchell
Visual Effects Producer
Sara Khangaroot
Visual Effects Production Manager
Jesse Chapman
Assistant Editor
Alexander Chaliovski
Visual Effects Technical Director
Rhonda Earick
Ager/Dyer
David McIntosh
Key Rigging Grip
Wendy L. Schilling
Key Costumer
Nilo Ghajar
Stunts
Richard Bennett
Storyboard Artist
Jesse Lafferty
Casting Assistant
Chris Arnold
Art Department Assistant
Jeff Clarke
Art Department Assistant
Douglas J. Scott
Art Department Assistant
Jordane Chedotal
Art Department Assistant
Kurt Bruun
Assistant Property Master
Melissa Harrison
Assistant Property Master
D. Martin Myatt
Assistant Property Master
David Myatt
Assistant Property Master
Michael A. Billings
Assistant Set Decoration
Pranali Diwadkar
Assistant Set Decoration
Kouji Tajima
Concept Artist
Allen Williams
Concept Artist
Christopher S. Ross
Conceptual Illustrator
Bill Forster
Construction Foreman
Rob Nicholson
Construction Foreman
Loree Cameron
Graphic Designer
Robert Irving
Scenic Artist
Jasmin Jakupovic
Scenic Artist
Kirsten Dumont-Aubrey
Sculptor
Boris Maganic
Sculptor
Maria Ermie
Sculptor
Eliza Hooker
Set Decorating Coordinator
Francisco Passuelo
Camera Trainee
Brian Shaw
Camera Trainee
Saul Barran
Digital Imaging Technician
William Ferguson
Digital Imaging Technician
James Kohne
Dolly Grip
Lee Wagner
Dolly Grip
William Cash
Electrician
Geoff Preston
Electrician
Randy J. Smith
Electrician
Anna Waters
Electrician
Thomas E. Watson
Electrician
Álex Martínez
First Assistant Camera
Ian Mussell
Key Grip
Bryce Munro
Rigging Grip
Matt Young
Lighting Technician
Jeff Zwicker
Lighting Technician
Zane Kassiem
Rigging Grip
Devin Riendeau
Rigging Grip
Temujin Shilo
Rigging Grip
Andy Smit
ADR Mixer
Mike Greenberg
ADR Mixer
Adam Smyth
ADR Mixer
Edward Sutton
ADR Recordist
Tamas Kurina
ADR Recordist
Marley Poniedzielnik
Casting Assistant
Kara Revel
Casting Assistant
Samuel Allison
Extras Casting
Haider El Saaby
Extras Casting
Jessica Cameron
Location Casting
Irma Lotosova
Costumer
Susanne Milka
Costumer
Angela Schnoeke-Paasch
Costume Coordinator
Corinne Mameli
Costume Coordinator
Jaida Hay
Seamstress
Amy Yang
Seamstress
Meghann Rogers
Set Costumer
Savino Peragine
Tailor
Chad Fehmie
3D Modeller
Mike Stillwell
3D Sequence Supervisor
Abhijit Parsekar
Lead Animator
Ben Goerlach
Senior Animator
Filippo Forno
CG Artist
Ernesto Marrero
CG Artist
Matthew Norris
CG Artist
Alexandru Banuta
CG Artist
Jahanzaib Chughtai
CG Artist
Audrey Deschamps-Brower
CG Artist
Elisa-Ann Dion
CG Artist
Maxime Entringer
CG Artist
Alexa Kroese
CG Artist
Olivier Lambert-Rouillard
CG Artist
Alyson Lamontagne
CG Artist
Dave Larivière
CG Artist
Valerie Loyer
CG Artist
Emmanuelle Morin
CG Artist
Christophe Robert
CG Artist
David Bishop Noriega
CG Artist
Daniel Paulsson
CG Supervisor
Tsz 'Gee' Yeung
CG Supervisor
John Bowers
Compositing Supervisor
Martin Dolezal
Compositing Supervisor
Woei Lee
Compositing Supervisor
Sebastian von Overheidt
Compositing Supervisor
Jonathan Harman
Digital Effects Supervisor
Sara Hansen
Generalist
Richard Hayward
Matchmove Supervisor
Weikian Ang
Matchmove Supervisor
Alex Hurst
Matchmove Supervisor
Souvik Mitra
Matchmove Supervisor
Brandon Kachel
Matte Painter
Rodgers Paul
Matte Painter
Sean Samuels
Matte Painter
Lubos Gerardo Surzin
Matte Painter
Jean-Philippe Marchand
Matte Painter
Simon Hetu
Matte Painter
Romain Simonnet
Matte Painter
Moïse Charest
Matte Painter
Stéphane Keller
Matte Painter
Mai-Anh Tran
Matte Painter
Matthieu Veillette
Matte Painter
YiMin Fan
Pipeline Technical Director
Marc-Antoine Paquin
Pipeline Technical Director
Josh Huitema
Pipeline Technical Director
Lucille Caillaud
Pipeline Technical Director
Thomas Courtois
Pipeline Technical Director
Alan Fregtman
Pipeline Technical Director
Marie Fétiveau
Pipeline Technical Director
Matthew Gray
Pipeline Technical Director
Laura Kwan
Pipeline Technical Director
Ken Mohammed
Pipeline Technical Director
Jean-Christophe Morin
Pipeline Technical Director
Jonathan Niquet
Pipeline Technical Director
D.J. Rahming
Pipeline Technical Director
Jordi Riera
Pipeline Technical Director
Carine Touraille
Pipeline Technical Director
Dan Walker
Pipeline Technical Director
Adam Wierzchowski
Pipeline Technical Director
Stephane Wirtel
Pipeline Technical Director
Guillaume Laforge
Pipeline Technical Director
Amit Desai
Pipeline Technical Director
Will Muto
Pipeline Technical Director
Craig Bates
Pipeline Technical Director
Dushyant Kashyap
Pipeline Technical Director
Shane Meehan
Roto Supervisor
Will Van Dao
Roto Supervisor
Ahmed Yousry
Sequence Supervisor
Bernhard Kerschbaumer
Sequence Supervisor
Abishek Nair
Sequence Supervisor
Khang Ngo
Software Engineer
Brad Darrow
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Andrew M. Young
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Prateek Kaushal
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Andrew Kennedy
Stereoscopic Technical Director
Robin Lamontagne
VFX Editor
Nick Hiatt
Visual Effects Art Director
James Cochrane
Visual Effects Coordinator
Richard Leo Cook
Visual Effects Coordinator
Mark Divekar
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lucas Glashoff
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jacqueline Hagerty
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ivo Hejcman
Visual Effects Coordinator
Anshul Kashyap
Visual Effects Coordinator
Patriz Manalo
Visual Effects Coordinator
Max Rees
Visual Effects Coordinator
Maxine Schnepf
Visual Effects Coordinator
Janelle M. Bell
Visual Effects Coordinator
Soujanya Pentyala
Visual Effects Coordinator
Nicole Nonis
Visual Effects Coordinator
Dolly Omisore
Visual Effects Coordinator
Shoshanah Wall
Visual Effects Coordinator
Enoch Davis
Visual Effects Coordinator
Catherine Maillette
Visual Effects Coordinator
Tarn Huynh
Visual Effects Editor
Rachel Schreibman
Visual Effects Editor
Chrysta Marie Burton
Visual Effects Producer
Alex Carruthers
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Pieter Luypaert
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Miles Dickinson
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Camille Deguire
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Louis Esposto
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Ève Giordani
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Alexandra Robert
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Alexandra Gunter
Visual Effects Production Manager
Josh Lu
Visual Effects Production Manager
Geng Li
Visual Effects Supervisor
Gladys Tong
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Hyde
Visual Effects Technical Director
Douglas Plasse
First Assistant Director
Vivek Pundir
Production Manager
Kristofer Cross
Assistant Editor
Zack Rosenblatt
Assistant Editor
Mark Chin
Stunts
Andrew Emilio DeCesare
Stunts
Tim Battle
Construction Foreman
Brennan Walstrom
Stunts
Don Lew
Stunts
Alvin Chon
Stunts
Carolina Jiménez
Layout
Jane Wu
Storyboard Artist
Kye Walstrom
Stunts
Info
Originaltitel
Star Trek Beyond
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
7.7.2016
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$343,500,000.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
68
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang