Trailer
1
2
Poster
4
Bilder
9
Darsteller
Sam Worthington
Perseus
Gemma Arterton
Io
Mads Mikkelsen
Draco
Alexa Davalos
Andromeda
Jason Flemyng
Calibos / Acrisius
Ralph Fiennes
Hades
Liam Neeson
Zeus
Pete Postlethwaite
Spyros
Polly Walker
Cassiopeia
Ashraf Barhom
Ozal
Elizabeth McGovern
Marmara
Nicholas Hoult
Eusebios
Liam Cunningham
Solon
Hans Matheson
Ixas
Vincent Regan
Kepheus
Alexander Siddig
Hermes
Luke Treadaway
Prokopion
Mouloud Achour
Kucuk
Tine Stapelfeldt
Danae
Luke Evans
Apollo
Izabella Miko
Athena
Ian Whyte
Sheikh Sulieman
Katherine Loeppky
Aged Cassiopeia
Sinead Michael
Tekla
Ross Mullan
Pemphredo
Robin Berry
Enyo
Graham Hughes
Deino
Martin McCann
Phaedrus
Rory McCann
Bello
Kaya Scodelario
Peshet
Tamer Hassan
Ares
Danny Huston
Poseidon
William Houston
Ammon
Jamie Sives
Captain
Phil McKee
Harbourmaster
Geoffrey Beevers
Noble (Basilica)
Michael Grady-Hall
Citizen (Argos)
Laura Kachergus
Citizen (Argos)
Adrian Bouchet
Soldier (Zeus Statue)
David Kennedy
Kepheus' General
Nina Young
Hera
Jane March
Hestia
Nathalie Cox
Artemis
Agyness Deyn
Aphrodite
Natalia Vodianova
Medusa
Charlotte Comer
Demeter
Louis Leterrier
Kraken (uncredited)
Katrina Vasilieva
Exotic Dancer (uncredited)
Crew
Lucinda Syson
Casting
Anna Pinnock
Set Decoration
Richard D. Zanuck
Executive Producer
Liz Dann
Costumer
Lynn Harris
Executive Producer
Neil Corbould
Special Effects
Troy Sizemore
Supervising Art Director
Daniel Mason
Modeling
Martin Laing
Production Design
Martin Walsh
Editor
Lindy Hemming
Costume Design
James Mather
Supervising Sound Editor
Terry Needham
First Assistant Director
Peter Burgis
Foley
Fergus Clegg
Assistant Set Decoration
Sam Conway
Special Effects Technician
William Mesa
Visual Effects Supervisor
Peter Menzies Jr.
Director of Photography
Louis Leterrier
Director
Paul Jennings
Stunt Coordinator
Jo Grover
Makeup Artist
David Freeman
Editor
Veronica McAleer
Makeup & Hair
Ramin Djawadi
Music
Thomas Tull
Executive Producer
William Fay
Executive Producer
Elaine Grainger
Casting
Phil Hay
Screenplay
Matt Manfredi
Screenplay
Vincent Tabaillon
Editor
Bryce Brecheisen
Stereoscopic Coordinator
Richard Baker
Compositing Supervisor
Basil Iwanyk
Producer
Jon Jashni
Executive Producer
Ian Differ
VFX Editor
Noriko Watanabe
Makeup & Hair
Kevin De La Noy
Producer
Travis Beacham
Screenplay
Karl McMillan
Producer
James Foster
Art Direction
Nick Davis
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dean Clegg
Set Designer
Kyle Cooper
Conceptual Design
George Richmond
Camera Operator
George Richmond
Steadicam Operator
Robert Palmer
First Assistant Camera
Dale Alexander Carnegie
Executive Producer
Lincoln Kupchak
VFX Editor
Holly Waddington
Other
Tim Wooster
Camera Operator
Scott Patton
Concept Artist
Guy Speranza
Assistant Costume Designer
Nikki Penny
Visual Effects Producer
Patricio M. Farrell
Art Direction
Will Humphris
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Dan Grace
Costume Supervisor
Graham Churchyard
Assistant Costume Designer
Rose Wicksteed
Casting Assistant
Peter James
Standby Art Director
Lizzie Lawson
Makeup & Hair
Edward Griffiths
Props
Lupt Utama
Costumer
Bjorn Ole Schroeder
ADR & Dubbing
Lawrie Ayres
Greensman
Andrew Bennett
Set Designer
Jennifer Bowes
Art Department Coordinator
Darren Fitzsimons
Sculptor
Emma Hanson
Sculptor
Roger Holden
Greensman
Will Holden
Greensman
Meike Maher
Construction Coordinator
Jonathan Moore
Sculptor
Francis Poirier
Sculptor
Terry Royce
Greensman
Keith Stevenson
Greensman
Tom Whitehead
Set Designer
Jamie Wilkinson
Property Master
Michael Fentum
Sound Effects Editor
Dominic Gibbs
Sound Designer
Jed Loughran
Sound Effects Editor
David Brighton
Special Effects
Michael Dawson
Special Effects
Dadi Einarsson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Hugh Macdonald
Visual Effects Supervisor
Emma Phillips
Visual Effects Producer
Chris Benstead
Music Editor
Peter Oso Snell
Music Editor
Steven Brigden
Transportation Captain
Gerry Turner
Transportation Coordinator
Wyn Vaughan-Humphreys
Costume Standby
Robert Edwards
ADR Mixer
Melanie Byrne
Visual Effects Production Manager
Victor James Martinez
Concept Artist
Hannah Edwards
Makeup & Hair
Sandra Phillips
Set Designer
Ilona Blyth
VFX Editor
Gary Brozenich
Visual Effects Supervisor
Lisa Vick
Script Supervisor
Jay Maidment
Still Photographer
Helen Xenopoulos
Assistant Art Director
Ken Dailey
Visual Effects Producer
Emily Wallin
Visual Effects Producer
Simon Stanley-Clamp
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark Taylor
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Mulholland
CG Supervisor
Alice Hobden
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Martin Kenzie
Second Unit Director of ...
Martin Kenzie
Second Unit Director
Andy Evans
Construction Manager
Andy Stevens
VFX Editor
Hans Bjerno
Aerial Director of Photography
Francesca Jaynes
Choreographer
Erik Nordby
Digital Effects Supervisor
Stuart Howell
Camera Operator
Lars Vinther
VFX Editor
Jonathan 'Chunky' Richmond
First Assistant "A" Camera
David Sinfield
Gaffer
Ben Wilson
Camera Operator
Martin Chamney
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Nicholas Roche-Gordon
Key Costumer
Todd Kleparski
Digital Intermediate
Chas Bain
Camera Operator
Jamie Lengyel
Location Manager
Joe Hopker
Makeup & Hair
Sarah Monzani
Makeup & Hair
Maralyn Sherman
Makeup & Hair
Kate Benton
Makeup Artist
Zoe Brown
Makeup Artist
Terry Jarvis
Wigmaker
Ray Marston
Wigmaker
Peter Owen
Wigmaker
Sarah Weatherburn
Wigmaker
Angus More Gordon
Production Manager
Lil Heyman
Production Supervisor
Charles Leatherland
Assistant Art Director
Greg Winter
Scenic Artist
Chris Sturmer
Dolby Consultant
Darren Robinson
Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects
John Nolan
Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects
Rob Harvey
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kumar Ramalingam
VFX Editor
Liz Roberts
Visual Effects Producer
Richard Pring
VFX Editor
Stephane Paris
CG Supervisor
Nic Hatch
Visual Effects Producer
Quentin Miles
Animation Supervisor
Robert Binnall
Camera Operator
Warren Evans
Rigging Gaffer
Karen Beale
Set Costumer
Fiona McCann
Set Costumer
Maurizio Torti
Set Costumer
Gregg Schaublin
Digital Intermediate
Matthew Tucker
First Assistant Editor
Jane Winkles
First Assistant Editor
Phil Hounam
Location Manager
Mira Husseini
Unit Publicist
Geoff Dibben
Location Manager
Terry Blyther
Location Manager
Luis F. Pazos
Visual Effects Coordinator
Karin Eunson-Ross
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jayson King
VFX Artist
Andre Gilbert
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Brendan Handscombe
Key Costumer
Rachael Speke
Makeup & Hair
Charmaine Fuller
Makeup Artist
Zoe Clare Brown
Makeup Artist
Jacqueline Bhavnani
Makeup Artist
Jessica Brooks
Makeup Artist
Christof Roche-Gordon
Costume Assistant
Josh Weston
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Steven Hall
Visual Effects Camera
Patric Roos
CG Supervisor
Peng Ke
Visual Effects
Eddie Yang
Character Designer
Sian Wilson
Makeup Artist
Steven Messing
Concept Artist
John Kay
3D Animator
Audrey Doyle
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Max Solomon
Animation Supervisor
Richard Graham
Visual Effects Production Manager
Jenny Shircore
Hair Designer
Jenny Shircore
Makeup Designer
Peter Lee
Props
Christina Graham
Visual Effects Coordinator
Bill Thomas
Props
Sheena Wichary
Costume Coordinator
Matt Windon
First Assistant "C" Camera
Greg Fisher
Animation Supervisor
Aisling Nairn
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Patrick Murphy
Stereoscopic Technical Director
Arushi Govil
VFX Artist
Andrew Simonin
Hairdresser
Miles Proudfoot
First Assistant Camera
Marc Pilcher
Makeup & Hair
Charlie Herranz
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Sebastian Barraclough
Second Assistant "A" Camera
James Doh
Storyboard Artist
Darrin Denlinger
Storyboard Artist
Huseyin Caner
Visual Effects Supervisor
Julian Caldow
Conceptual Illustrator
Jamie Mills
Lighting Technician
David Appleby
Key Grip
Liz Michie
Makeup Artist
Arnaud Valette
Concept Artist
Jo McLaren
Stunts
Valter Casotto
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Martyn Welland
Electrician
Conor O'Sullivan
Prosthetic Supervisor
Anna V. James
3D Coordinator
Robb Denovan
Lead Animator
Christian Irles
Compositing Supervisor
Julie Kendrick
Makeup Artist
Annie McEwan
Makeup Artist
David Cozens
First Assistant "A" Camera
Frédéric North
Pilot
Molly Pabian
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kyle McCulloch
Compositing Supervisor
William Booker
Second Unit First Assistant ...
Sarah Kelly
Makeup & Hair
Sophia Knight
Makeup & Hair
Tim Browning
Prop Designer
Andrew Guyett
Painter
Wolfgang Osterholzer
Standby Carpenter
Louis Elman
ADR Voice Casting
Gary Hutchings
Key Grip
Paul Boyce
Makeup Artist
Jon Henry Gordon
Makeup Artist
Arslan Elver
Lead Animator
Bradley Woodbridge
Standby Painter
Simon Muir
Grip
Laura Morse
Makeup & Hair
Neil Munro
Lighting Technician
Phil Murray
Grip
Gary Romaine
Grip
Michael Stevenson
Second Assistant Director
Abner Marín
VFX Artist
Jim Crowther
Best Boy Grip
Katie Lee
Assistant Makeup Artist
Abigail Barbier
ADR Voice Casting
Lily Mathiszig-Lee
Costume Assistant
Mitch Deoudes
Visual Effects
Peta Bayley
Senior Animator
Thomas Biller
Visual Effects Technical Director
Chris Bain
First Assistant "B" Camera
Charlotte Malynn
Art Department Assistant
James D. Kelly
Visual Effects Camera
Valentina Visintin
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Clark Harding
Roto Supervisor
Christian Quickle
Visual Effects Coordinator
Duncan Burbidge
Visual Effects Producer
Julianna Kolakis
Character Designer
Cara Tallulha Davies
Visual Effects Coordinator
Katharina Hofmann
Casting Director
Becca Donohoe
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lois McIntosh
Makeup & Hair
Robert Trenton
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Simon Wilkinson
Visual Effects
Billy Gamble
Best Boy Electric
Grahame Andrew
VFX Artist
Caprice Ann Ridgeway
Visual Effects Coordinator
Hannah Eccleston
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Mark 'Rocky' Evans
Gaffer
Pawl Fulker
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Tara Ilsley
Art Department Assistant
James Purdy
Visual Effects Coordinator
Natalie Lovatt
Visual Effects Coordinator
Göran Lundström
Prosthetics Sculptor
Paul Hearn
Props
Will Morris
Camera Trainee
Max Glickman
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Lubos Gerardo Surzin
Matte Painter
Amit Desai
Visual Effects Technical Director
Mario Spanna
Libra Head Technician
John Maher
Construction Manager
Vincent Aupetit
CG Animator
Andrew Fensom
Rotoscoping Artist
Mark Funnell
Electrician
Helen Judd
Visual Effects Production Manager
Joshua Herrig
VFX Lighting Artist
Aaron Sims
Character Designer
Justine Warhurst
Costume Assistant
Mathieu Vig
Lead Animator
Nihal Friedel
VFX Lighting Artist
David Ned Kelly
Supervising Carpenter
Sam Chapman
Props
Chris Clarke
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Esme Long
Visual Effects Coordinator
Beisan Elias
Camera Trainee
Tash Gamper
Second Assistant Camera
Jack Hawkes
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Oliver Fergusson-Taylor
Visual Effects Technical Director
Matt Codd
Concept Artist
Jamie Harvey
Wardrobe Assistant
Peter Clayton
Lead Animator
Moti Biran
VFX Artist
Alvin Yap
Visual Effects Technical Director
Jakob Kousholt
Modeling
Matt Beale
Modeling
Matthew Sabourin
Visual Effects Coordinator
Bethan Jones
Draughtsman
Emma Bevan
Costume Assistant
Jigesh Gajjar
Matchmove Supervisor
Abigail Mendoza
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Michael Parkin
Props
Sevendalino Khay
Matte Painter
Cheryl Mitchell
Makeup Artist
Tasha Back
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Tim Dean
Libra Head Technician
Somesh Ghosh
Visual Effects Compositor
Uday Bhaskar Bandaru
Visual Effects
Jim Charmatz
Concept Artist
John Fox
Assistant Property Master
Adrian Simmons
Costume Assistant
Jill Avery
Costume Assistant
Andrew Schwartz
Stereoscopic Technical Director
Gauri Patil
Visual Effects
Michelle Martin
Visual Effects Producer
Ben Johnson
Dressing Prop
Dominic Aronin
Electrician
Charlie Euston
Electrician
Charlotte Sadler
Costume Assistant
Csaba László Eröss
Visual Effects
Chris McClintock
Stereoscopic Coordinator
Kasia Chojnowska
Costumer
Jake Wells
Props
Simon Thorpe
Grip
Ileana Stravoskiadi
Modeling
Sharon Colley
Makeup Artist
Oleksandr Panaskevych
Visual Effects Technical Director
Louise Young
Makeup Artist
Widaad Williams
Costumer
Khandu Bidkar
Rotoscoping Artist
Louise Luxton
Hairdresser
Colin Shulver
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Tristan Mathews
Visual Effects Coordinator
Gilly Popham
Makeup & Hair
Malgorzata Krystyna Kloda
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Maxine Heywood
Costumer
Simon Brindle
Principal Costumer
Lewis Peake
Art Department Assistant
Jackie Yau
Assistant Set Decoration
Iraide Álvarez
Construction Coordinator
John Kirsop
Construction Manager
Toby Wagner
Dressing Prop
Wesley Harland
Prop Maker
Jonathan Norman
Props
Alexis Santos
Props
Karl Ayton
Set Dresser
Josh Crockett
Set Dresser
Mitchell Crockett
Set Dresser
Jacqueline Crockett
Set Dresser
James Crockett
Set Dresser
Lee Gooch
Standby Carpenter
Colin Townsend
Lighting Technician
Jason Bulley
Underwater Camera
James Stone
Creature Design
Paul Murphy
Creature Design
Sally Wilson
VFX Lighting Artist
Joseph McLamb
Matte Painter
Adam Dewhirst
Modeling
Fabien Yorgandjian
Modeling
Gaurav Mishra
Rotoscoping Artist
Navin Chitta
Rotoscoping Artist
Bhushan Salgaonkar
Rotoscoping Artist
Perry Hyunwoo Sohn
Rotoscoping Artist
Diego Prilusky
VFX Artist
Haavard Ness
VFX Artist
Sajith Sethumadhavan
VFX Artist
Richard Deeb
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jerome Berglund
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Ole Olsen Bolsønes
Visual Effects Technical Director
William Alexander
Visual Effects Technical Director
Coen Klosters
Visual Effects Technical Director
Rupert Thorpe
Visual Effects Technical Director
Benjamin Loch
Visual Effects Technical Director
Kevin Campbell
Visual Effects
Theivendran Kabelan
Visual Effects
Justo Dieguez
Stunts
John Hughes
Sound
Info
Originaltitel
Clash of the Titans
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
26.3.2010
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$493,214,993.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
59
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang