Trailer
1
2
3
Poster
5
Bilder
8
Darsteller
Tom Hardy
Leo Demidov
Gary Oldman
General Mikhail Nesterov
Noomi Rapace
Raisa Demidov
Fares Fares
Alexei Andreyev
Joel Kinnaman
Vasili
Paddy Considine
Vladimir Malevich
Jason Clarke
Anatoly Brodsky
Mark Lewis Jones
Tortoise
Vincent Cassel
Major Kuzmin
Nikolaj Lie Kaas
Ivan Sukov
Charles Dance
Major Grachev
Xavier Atkins
Young Leo Demidov
Karel Dobrý
Photographer
Agnieszka Grochowska
Nina Andreyeva
Petr Vaněk
Fyodor
Jana Stryková
Mara
Ursina Lardi
Zina Gubinova
Michael Nardone
Semyon Okun
Finbar Lynch
Doctor Boris Zarubin
Tara Fitzgerald
Inessa Nesterov
Josef Altin
Alexander
Sam Spruell
Doctor Tyapkin
Lorraine Ashbourne
Anna
Ned Dennehy
Coroner
Jemma O'Brien
Elena Okun
Lottie Steer
Tamara Okun
Barbara Lukešová
Semyon Okun's Wife
Zdeněk Bařinka
Jora Aleksevic Andreyev
Petra Lustigová
Zoya
Predrag Bjelac
Basurov
Samuel Buttery
Varlam
Ondřej Malý
The Collector, Yury Abelman
Ivan G'Vera
Budenny
Václav Jiráček
Stephan
Anssi Lindström
Alexander Pickup
Ondřej Volejník
Cyril
Sonny Ashbourne Serkis
Artur
Heather Craney
Galina Shaporina
Marie Jansová
Alicia
Ivan Shvedoff
Artur's Father
Romana Goščíková
Artur's Mother
Igor Farbak
Dimitri
Martin Hub
Galina Shaporina's Husband
Kristýna Leichtová
Domestic Arts Teacher
Hana Frejková
Alexei's Mother
Pavel Šimčík
Tibor
Markéta Tanner
Volsk School Director, Larissa ...
Crew
Ridley Scott
Producer
Pietro Scalia
Editor
Dylan Tichenor
Editor
Richard Price
Screenplay
Martin Vačkář
Art Direction
Lisa Dennis
Visual Effects Producer
Ellen Heuer
Foley Artist
Oliver Wood
Director of Photography
Erik Feig
Production Executive
Christopher Assells
Sound Designer
Per Hallberg
Sound Designer
Per Hallberg
Supervising Sound Editor
Nina Gold
Casting
Sharon Martin
Hair Designer
Sharon Martin
Makeup Designer
Jenny Beavan
Costume Design
Greg Shapiro
Producer
Jan Roelfs
Production Design
Michael Schaefer
Producer
Nancy Bishop
Casting
Adam Merims
Executive Producer
Niamh O'Loan
Makeup & Hair
Douglas Urbanski
Executive Producer
Erik Polczwartek
Art Direction
Erik Polczwartek
Supervising Art Director
Martin Šácha
Aerial Director of Photography
Daniel Espinosa
Director
Gary Rizzo
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mark Sussman
ADR Voice Casting
Olivier Schneider
Stunt Coordinator
Olivier Schneider
Second Unit Director
Patricia Binga
Animation
Molly Conners
Executive Producer
Jon Ekstrand
Original Music Composer
Tom Rob Smith
Novel
Christopher T. Welch
ADR Editor
Maria Cestone
Executive Producer
Sarah E. Johnson
Executive Producer
Stefan Kovacik
Assistant Art Director
Hoyt David Morgan
Executive Producer
Clare Spragge
Costume Supervisor
Kurt Van Der Basch
Storyboard Artist
Ty Teiger
Property Master
Florian Emmerich
Second Unit Director of ...
Dominik Hauser
Orchestrator
Jana Chovancova
Assistant Set Decoration
Jon Title
Sound Effects Editor
Michael Hertlein
ADR Editor
Marina Dodlek
Script Coordinator
John C. Stuver
Dialogue Editor
Bob Beemer
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ann Scibelli
Sound Designer
Bryan Arenas
Dolby Consultant
Jaromír Šedina
Camera Operator
Jaromír Šedina
Steadicam Operator
Larry Garrison
Epk Producer
Lisa Tutunjian
Digital Intermediate Editor
Alex Rouse
Wigmaker
Zuzana Cizmarova
Assistant Art Director
Chris Harvey
Visual Effects Supervisor
Peter Staubli
Sound Designer
Pavel Cajzl
Stunt Coordinator
Alisa Buckley
Unit Publicist
Jiří Málek
Camera Operator
Chris Hogan
Dialogue Editor
Dan Hegeman
Sound Effects Editor
Chris Jargo
Supervising ADR Editor
Loan Phan
Digital Intermediate Producer
Kat Spiess
Additional Editorial Assistant
Pavel Sagner
Special Effects Supervisor
Larry D. Horricks
Still Photographer
Curtis Roush
Supervising Music Editor
Alex Ullrich
Foley
Slobodan Pikula
Still Photographer
Václav Čermák
Gaffer
Pavel Mrkous
Location Manager
Waldo Mason
Prosthetics
Amy Byrne
Makeup & Hair
Banner Gwin
Assistant Editor
Jakub Dvorak
Assistant Director
Jakub Dvorak
Second Assistant Director
Mykyta Brazhnyk
Set Decoration
Audrey Doyle
Makeup Artist
Devin Stoutley
Modeling
Ben McEwan
Digital Compositor
Jeff Tetzlaff
Modeling
Anna F. Winters
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jaroslav Hromádka
Rigging Gaffer
Sophie Hervieu
Set Decoration
Jana Nemčeková
Script Supervisor
Klara Holubova
Art Department Coordinator
Zuzana Svobodova
Assistant Art Director
Philip D. Morrill
First Assistant Sound Editor
Chris Patterson
First Assistant Editor
Carl Sealove
Music Editor
Jiri Hrubes
Picture Car Coordinator
Karel Jiran
Transportation Coordinator
Patty Connolly
ADR Voice Casting
Yvan Lucas
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Jiri Tichacek
Assistant Accountant
Jan Skala
Boom Operator
Jarik Van Sluijs
Main Title Designer
Brendan Gunn
Dialect Coach
Frantisek Mesícek
Armorer
Helena Šteidlová
Makeup & Hair
Ivo Červenka
Grip
Jiří Čtvrtečka
Rigging Grip
Matt Wallach
Additional Colorist
Radek Škudrna
First Assistant Camera
Craig S. Jaeger
Foley Editor
Ludek Vomacka
Production Coordinator
Simon Warnock
First Assistant Director
Karel Charvat
Key Grip
Pavel Tatar
Standby Art Director
Barbora Wildová
Costume Coordinator
Sarah Young
Assistant Costume Designer
Vishal Vittal
Data Wrangler
Petr Richter
Property Master
Jan Blažíček
Concept Artist
Seva Solntsev
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Rita Anjos
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Lukas Lehoucka
Leadman
Petr Macho
Set Designer
David Vondrasek
Set Designer
Zsolt Egressy
Sculptor
Aynsley Baldwin
Visual Effects Editor
Elena Musacchia
Visual Effects Coordinator
Georgina Street
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jiri Pospisil
Dolly Grip
Martin Rain Sr
Best Boy Electric
Zdenek Vodvarka
Best Boy Electric
Zuzana Kolínová
Costume Supervisor
Marie Neubauerova
Seamstress
Marie Neubauerova
Tailor
Jana Zilakova
Seamstress
Pavel Spacek
Location Manager
Sonny Ritscher
Production Controller
Martin Kingsley
Assistant Property Master
Patricia De Souza
Animation
Michael Byrne
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Bernhard Kimbacher
Compositing Supervisor
Pamela B. Green
Main Title Designer
Cristina Patterson
Contact Lens Designer
Cristina Patterson
Contact Lens Painter
Stephan Burle
Main Title Designer
Alexandra Useche
Main Title Designer
Gillian George
Matte Painter
Alice Linhartová
Graphic Designer
Jan Simecek
Electrician
Roland Safr
Generator Operator
Gwen Zhang
Compositor
Nicha Kumkeaw
Compositor
Jim J. Williams
Color Timer
Jakub Hemala
Set Production Assistant
Edmond Engelbrecht
CG Supervisor
Jirí Hrstka
Extras Casting
Brano Danis
Colorist
Michal Engrth
Accountant
Elishia Holmes
Executive Producer
Michaela Strnadová
Second Unit First Assistant ...
Petr Stuna
Still Photographer
Sallie Hard
Second Assistant Director
Andrea Koutkova
Makeup & Hair
Jiří Holec
Second Assistant Camera
Matěj Kovárník
Data Wrangler
Jiri Horych
Electrician
Jan Rimský
Electrician
Jaroslav Ungr
Grip
Martin Brych
Second Assistant Camera
Martin Juhasz
Electrician
David Gospodarczyk
Props
Marek Boček
Armorer
Stuart Bruzek
Compositor
Vladimír Duben
First Assistant Camera
Jordan Flanagan
Compositor
Susan Stewart
Matte Painter
Martina Mrazova
Makeup & Hair
Jirina Spilajova
Seamstress
Dagmar Spoulová
Seamstress
Dagmar Spoulová
Tailor
Oleg Kim
Casting Assistant
Dan Adam
Extras Casting Coordinator
Dusan Robovsky
Extras Casting Coordinator
Kamil Rezler
Extras Casting Coordinator
Vaclav Drobil
Electrician
Jiri Masek
Electrician
Rudolf Prochazka
Electrician
Petr Procházka
Electrician
Roman Tomana
Electrician
Vrata Vosicka
Generator Operator
Stepan Krizek
Grip
Miroslav Bartek
Rigging Grip
Michal Biciste
Rigging Grip
Jiří Nosek
Rigging Grip
Jana Vlasáková
Art Department Production Assistant
Tommy Jay
Assistant Set Decoration
Sarah Psquali-Lasani
Graphic Designer
Viktor Höschl
Graphic Designer
Petr Klobouk
Greensman
Jan Kulman
Greensman
Lucie Kulmanova
Greensman
Marie Kulmanova
Greensman
David Túma
Greensman
Zbynek Havlin
Painter
Václav Pinkas
Props
Dorothy Sullivan
Set Decoration Buyer
Michal Krumpar
Additional Editorial Assistant
Erika Nilsson
Additional Editorial Assistant
Maja Aspero Lind
Editorial Production Assistant
Hana Vorlova
Editorial Production Assistant
Neil Jianoran
Compositor
Sua Kook
Compositor
Charmaine Childs
Compositor
Jeff Han
Main Title Designer
Arpine Alexanian
Main Title Designer
Frank MacFarlane
Visual Effects Production Manager
Jirina Vavrova
Script Supervisor
Marketa Mutlova
Assistant Accountant
Michaela Synackova
Production Secretary
Nastasija Gospicová
Set Production Assistant
Martin Hladík
Set Production Assistant
Tim Jones
Compositor
Viktor Heřmánek
Assistant Camera
Info
Originaltitel
Child 44
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
15.3.2015
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigtes Königreich, Vereinigte Staaten, Tschechien, Rumänien
Einnahmen
$3,324,330.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
63
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang