Trailer
1
2
Poster
6
Bilder
12
Darsteller
Tom Cruise
Chief John Anderton [Pre-Crime]
Samantha Morton
Agatha [Pre-Cog Chamber]
Max von Sydow
Director Lamar Burgess [Pre-Crime]
Colin Farrell
Agent Danny Witwer [FBI]
Kathryn Morris
Lara Clarke
Steve Harris
Jad [Pre-Crime]
Neal McDonough
Fletcher [Pre-Crime]
Patrick Kilpatrick
Knott [Pre-Crime]
Jessica Capshaw
Evanna [Pre-Crime]
Daniel London
Wally the Caretaker [Pre-Cog ...
Lois Smith
Dr. Iris Hineman [The ...
Tim Blake Nelson
Gideon [Department of Containment]
Peter Stormare
Dr. Solomon Eddie [Operating ...
Caroline Lagerfelt
Greta van Eyck [Operating ...
Jason Antoon
Rufus Riley at Cyber ...
Mike Binder
Leo Crow
Arye Gross
Howard Marks
Ashley Crow
Sarah Marks
Joel Gretsch
Donald Doobin
Anna Maria Horsford
Casey [Pre-Crime]
Sarah Simmons
Lamar Burgess' Secretary ...
George D. Wallace
Chief Justice Pollard [Pre-Crime ...
Ann Ryerson
Dr. Katherine James [Pre-Crime ...
Tyler Patrick Jones
Older Sean Anderton
Dominic Scott Kay
Younger Sean Anderton
Jessica Harper
Anne Lively
Bertell Lawrence
John Doe
Richard Coca
Pre-Crime Cop
Keith Campbell
Pre-Crime Cop
Kirk B.R. Woller
Pre-Crime Cop
Frank Grillo
Pre-Crime Cop
Klea Scott
Pre-Crime Cop
Eugene Osment
Jad's Technician [Pre-Crime]
James Henderson
Office Worker [Pre-Crime]
Vené L. Arcoraci
Office Worker [Pre-Crime]
Erica Ford
Employee [Pre-Crime]
Keith Flippen
Tour Guide [Pre-Crime]
Nathan Taylor
Kid Tourist [Pre-Crime]
Radmar Agana Jao
Technician [Pre-Crime]
Karina Logue
Technician [Pre-Crime]
Elizabeth Anne Smith
Technician [Pre-Crime]
Victoria Garcia-Kelleher
Technician [Pre-Crime]
Jim Rash
Technician [Pre-Crime]
Stephen Ramsey
Jucket - Agent #1 ...
Tom Choi
Paymen - Agent #2 ...
Tom Whitenight
Price - Agent #3 ...
William Morts
Foley - Agent #4 ...
Michael Dickman
Arthur [Pre-Cog Chamber]
Matthew Dickman
Dashiell [Pre-Cog Chamber]
William Mesnik
Cyber Parlor Customer [The ...
Franklin Scott
Conceited Customer [The Mall]
Severin Wunderman
Skiing Customer [The Mall]
Max Trumpower
Homeless Person [The Mall]
Allie Raye
Hamburger Mom [The Chase]
Rocael Leiva
Hamburger Dad [The Chase]
Nicholas Edwin Barb
Homework Boy [The Chase]
Catfish Bates
Tenement Snitch [The Chase]
Danny Parker-Lopes
Man [Tenement Bldg.]
Vanessa Cedotal
Woman [Tenement Bldg.]
Katy Boyer
Mother [Tenement Bldg.]
Adrianna Kamosa
Child [Tenement Bldg.]
Kari Gordon
Child [Tenement Bldg.]
Elizabeth Kamosa
Child [Tenement Bldg.]
Raquel Gordon
Child [Tenement Bldg.]
Laurel Kamosa
Child [Tenement Bldg.]
Fiona Hale
Old Woman
Pamela Roberts
Violent Wife [Tenement Bldg.]
Clement Blake
Husband [Tenement Bldg.]
Jerry Perchesky
Grandfather [Tenement Bldg.]
Victor Raider-Wexler
Attorney General Nash [The ...
Nancy Linehan Charles
Celeste Burgess [The Ballroom]
Nadia Axakowsky
Reporter [The Ballroom]
Dude Walker
Reporter [The Ballroom]
Tony Hill
Reporter [The Ballroom]
Drakeel Burns
Reporter [The Ballroom]
William Mapother
Hotel Clerk
Morgan Hasson
Paperboy
Andrew Sandler
Marks' Son
Bonnie Morgan
Contortionist
Kathi Copeland
Murder Bystander
Ana Maria Quintana
Murder Bystander
Lucille M. Oliver
Murder Bystander
Gene Wheeler
Murder Bystander
Tonya Ivey
Gap Girl
David Stifel
Lycon - Seller of ...
Kurt Sinclair
Adulation #1
Rebecca Ritz
Adulation #2
Beverly Morgan
Adulation #3
John Bennett
Adulation #4
Maureen Dunn
Adulation #5
Ron Ulstad
Adulation #6
Blake Bashoff
Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
David Doty
Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
Gina Gallego
Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
David Hornsby
Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
Anne Judson-Yager
Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
Meredith Monroe
Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
Benita Krista Nall
Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
Shannon O'Hurley
Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
Jorge-Luis Pallo
Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
Elizabeth Payne
Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
Ethan Sherman
Revo Sunglass Model [Commercial]
Jarah Mariano
AMEX Polynesian Woman [Commercial]
Miles Dinsmoor
Guinness Man [Commercial]
Vanessa Asbert
Bulgari Model [Commercial]
Paul Thomas Anderson
Bus Passenger (uncredited)
Cameron Crowe
Bus Passenger (uncredited)
Cameron Diaz
Bus Passenger (uncredited)
Crew
John Williams
Original Music Composer
Denise Chamian
Casting
Steven Spielberg
Director
Janusz Kamiński
Director of Photography
Michael Kahn
Editor
Philip K. Dick
Short Story
Philip Tan
Stunts
Alex McDowell
Production Design
Scott Frank
Screenplay
Scott Frank
Second Unit Director
Jon Cohen
Screenplay
Jan de Bont
Producer
Bonnie Curtis
Producer
Gerald R. Molen
Producer
Walter F. Parkes
Producer
Matthew Ferraro
Additional Music
Paul Haslinger
Original Music Composer
Gary Rydstrom
Sound Designer
Gary Rydstrom
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Anastasia Emmons
Projection
Larry M. Shorts
Stunts
Michael Doven
Associate Producer
Ronald Shusett
Executive Producer
Kyrsten Mate
Sound Effects Editor
Anne Kuljian
Set Decoration
Richard Hymns
Supervising Sound Editor
Dennie Thorpe
Foley Artist
Jana Vance
Foley Artist
Dee Selby
Assistant Sound Designer
Juan Peralta
Sound Mix Technician
Deborah Lynn Scott
Costume Design
Sharon Mann
Production Manager
Jeff Habberstad
Stunts
Sergio Mimica-Gezzan
Associate Producer
Sergio Mimica-Gezzan
First Assistant Director
Douglas Axtell
Sound Mixer
Michèle Burke
Makeup Designer
Hugo Santiago
Set Designer
Erik Stabenau
Stunts
Peter Frankfurt
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Keith Campbell
Stunt Double
Brian Smrz
Stunt Coordinator
Brian Smrz
Second Unit Director
Ray Quinlan
Unit Manager
Eddie J. Fernandez
Stunts
Chris Gorak
Supervising Art Director
Larry Blanford
Helicopter Camera
Richard Byard
First Assistant Editor
Heather Plott
Assistant Makeup Artist
Peter M. Tobyansen
Production Supervisor
Leslie McDonald
Art Direction
Maya Shimoguchi
Set Designer
Fred Arbegast
Sculptor
Chris L. Spellman
Stand In
Jake Teague
Stunts
David Lucarelli
ADR Recordist
Charleen Richards
ADR Mixer
Jeff Mossa
Assistant Art Director
Michael Hothorn
Casting Associate
Seth Reed
Art Direction
Jason Weil
Assistant Art Director
Gerald Sullivan
Assistant Art Director
Rosine 'Ace' Hatem
Stunts
Kenneth Wannberg
Supervising Music Editor
Walter Werzowa
Sound Designer
Ramsey Avery
Art Direction
Fred Waugh
Stunts
Jayson Dumenigo
Stunts
Vance Piper
VFX Director of Photography
Robert Rooy
Second Unit First Assistant ...
Brian Relyea
Second Second Assistant Director
Robert Jackson
Boom Operator
Lahly Poore
Assistant Costume Designer
Chris Kennedy
Set Dresser
David H. Venghaus Jr.
Second Assistant Director
Jeannie Epper
Stunts
Shawn Murphy
Scoring Mixer
John Neufeld
Orchestrator
Tina Hong
Assistant Accountant
Michael Lantieri
Special Effects Supervisor
Randy Hall
Stunts
Steve Kelso
Stunts
Gregory Alpert
Location Manager
Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci
Stunts
Jonathan Null
Foley Editor
Kathleen 'Bo' Bobak
Second Second Assistant Director
Peter Ramsey
Storyboard Artist
Merritt Yohnka
Stunts
Carl Paoli
Stunts
Toby Holguin
Stunts
Brian Simpson
Stunts
Anthony Alvarez
Stunts
Camille Calvet
Key Makeup Artist
Rick Lamb
Assistant Camera
Dianne Chadwick
Graphic Designer
Keith Dunkerley
Camera Intern
Tom Bellfort
ADR Editor
Sandra Linn Koepper
Makeup Artist
Terri Trupp
Makeup Artist
Terry Baliel
Key Hair Stylist
Zed Starkovich
Key Set Production Assistant
Mark Stefanich
Stunts
Stefan Dechant
Concept Artist
Leigh Leverett
Set Costumer
Andy Gill
Stunts
John Hateley
Stunts
John Ashker
Stunts
Eddie Perez
Stunts
Glenn Derry
Video Assist Operator
Christos Moisides
Underwater Camera
Trae King
Art Direction
Easton Michael Smith
Set Designer
Ron Judkins
Sound Mixer
Jennifer Leo Russ
Visual Effects Editor
Richard Bucher
Stunts
Armen Ksajikian
Musician
Bobby Burns
Stunts
Stewart Brand
Thanks
Alexander Dervin
Visual Effects Producer
Neil O'Sullivan
Set Dresser
Eric Vincent Cruse
Grip
Jake Garber
Makeup Effects
Ted Robbins
Unit Production Manager
Dennis Keiffer
Stunts
Danny Lopez
Stunts
Wayne A. King
Stunts
Douglas Coupland
Thanks
Jennifer Mann
Makeup Artist
Harry E. Otto
Assistant Art Director
Anthony J. Scarano
Key Costumer
Cheryl Beasley Blackwell
Key Costumer
Michael Trent
Assistant Editor
Beth Koenigsberg
Costume Coordinator
Andrew Petrotta
Assistant Property Master
Nathan McGuinness
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Andy Nelson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Erica Frauman
Post Production Supervisor
Blondel Aidoo
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Colleen Gibbons
Assistant Location Manager
William Washington
Stunts
Ana Maria Quintana
Script Supervisor
A. Todd Holland
Set Designer
Denny Caira
Transportation Coordinator
Keii Johnston
Stunts
Juliet Guimont
Painter
John Villarino
Construction Coordinator
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
ADR Editor
Ronald S. Baratie
Greensman
Scott Farrar
Visual Effects Supervisor
Silvija L. Moess
Scenic Artist
Craig Hosking
Pilot
David Wald
Stunts
Jeanie Baker
Costumer
Kanani Wolf
Costumer
David James
Still Photographer
Richard Quinn
Dialogue Editor
David Devlin
Gaffer
Les Hunter
Visual Effects Producer
Jake Brake
Stunts
Robert Renga
Sound Recordist
Peggy Pridemore
Location Manager
Nancy A. King
Art Department Coordinator
Michael Buster
Dialect Coach
Mike Shannon
Transportation Captain
Mitch Dubin
Camera Operator
Pete Romano
Underwater Director of Photography
David C. Hughes
Sound Effects Editor
Steven J. Winslow
Aerial Camera Technician
Ron Mendell
3D Artist
Candace Neal
Hairstylist
Jerry Moss
Property Master
Mike Villarino
Construction Foreman
Ewa Sztompke
Dialogue Editor
Michael Gleason
Visual Effects Editor
Henry LaBounta
Visual Effects Supervisor
Amy Jo Hoppenfeld
Costumer
Frank Torres
Stunts
Lorelei David
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Marc Varisco
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Carriker
Digital Supervisor
David B. Nowell
Aerial Director of Photography
Joel Shryack
Boom Operator
John Gazdik
First Assistant Camera
Kristopher Kasper
Visual Effects Editor
Peter Myles
Music Editor
Scott Sproule
Stunts
Oliver Hotz
Animation
Patricia Miller
Hairstylist
Will Robbins
Effects Supervisor
Craig Heath
Sound Recordist
Jonathan Reich
Assistant Location Manager
Andre Fenley
First Assistant Sound Editor
Gregory Lundsgaard
Camera Operator
Gregory Lundsgaard
Steadicam Operator
Mark S. Miller
Executive Visual Effects Producer
J.R. Grubbs
Sound Effects Editor
Mark Anthony
Hair Designer
Jason Schugardt
CG Artist
Erik Winquist
Compositor
Alexander Laurant
Art Direction
Chris Culliton
Electrician
Scott Frankel
Compositing Supervisor
John Branagan
Stunts
Charley Armstrong
Location Manager
Debi Young
Makeup Artist
Gregg Smrz
Stunt Coordinator
Dale E. Grahn
Color Timer
Lori Arnold
Visual Effects Coordinator
Taurance F. Williams
Hairstylist
Derek Casari
ADR Engineer
Luke Ployhar
3D Artist
Kim Lavery
Visual Effects Producer
Eric Bruneau
CG Supervisor
Stuart McCowan
Assistant Dialogue Editor
Lindakay Brown
Foley Editor
Sherri Bramlett
Hairstylist
Patrick Hoeschen
Electrician
John Burton West
Assistant Production Coordinator
Darek Gogol
Production Illustrator
Joseph P. Hurt
Makeup Artist
Pat Romano
Stunts
Mark Kauffman
Technical Supervisor
Robert Consing
Storyboard Artist
David Lowery
Storyboard Artist
Angela Giannoni
Compositor
Lisa Dempsey
Stunts
Mark Russell
Visual Effects Producer
Steven Meizler
First Assistant Camera
Jeff Matakovich
Digital Compositor
Sande Alessi
Extras Casting
Billy Kelly
Stunts
Chris Patterson
Set Dresser
Michael Trisler
Stunts
David Rowden
Stunts
Diane Hammond
Makeup Artist
Scott T. Pina
Propmaker
Cheryl 'Pickles' Kinion
Makeup Artist
Carlos DePalma
Grip
Begonia Colomar
Digital Color Timer
Barbara Lacy
Makeup Artist
David Le Vey
Assistant Costume Designer
David M. Gray
Visual Effects Coordinator
Al Goto
Stunts
Patrick Crane
First Assistant Editor
Anthony Cecere
Stunts
Lydia Bensimmon
Hairstylist
Ardis Cohen
Hairstylist
Bela Brozsek
CG Artist
Bob Skemp
Greensman
Alexandria Forster
Costume Supervisor
Karen Asano-Myers
Key Hair Stylist
Brian Lukas
Rigging Gaffer
Bill Essling
Grip
Dena Berman
Casting Assistant
Hans Pfleiderer
Animation
Justin Sundquist
Stunts
Lois DeArmond
Costume Illustrator
Kevin Abercrombie
Stunts
Jon Alexander
Compositor
Jim Kwiatkowski
Key Grip
Matthew Paulson
Modeling
Brian Cuscino
I/O Supervisor
Gary Goldman
Executive Producer
Danielle Hazan
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Stella Bogh
Compositor
Ian O'Connor
Special Effects Coordinator
Tony 'A.J.' Leonardi
Standby Painter
David O'Brien
Second Assistant Camera
Brian Feola
Propmaker
Tom Martinek
Sequence Supervisor
Richard L. Blackwell
Stunts
Dana Dru Evenson
Stunts
Marek Bojsza
Electrician
Kevin Fahey
Rigging Grip
Lisbeth Wynn-Owen
Production Coordinator
Mark Spath
First Assistant Camera
Morgan Michael Lewis
Key Grip
Julie Helton
Camera Loader
Travis Crenshaw
Foley Recordist
Christopher Bonnstetter
CG Artist
John Wright
Craft Service
Tammy Troglin
Art Department Assistant
Kathleen Beall
Location Scout
Phil Bowen
First Assistant Camera
Sean M. Casey
Still Photographer
Betty Beebe
Makeup Artist
Matthew R. Altman
Set Dresser
Lawrence Dove
Driver
Mark George Gillard
Post Production Assistant
Marc Braun
Propmaker
Richard 'Curly' Lopez
Security Coordinator
Steve Braggs
Sequence Supervisor
Michael E. Fajohn
Set Medic
Ted Burge
Software Engineer
Doug O'Dell II
Stunts
Doug O'Dell II
Utility Stunts
Michael Arvanitis
Best Boy Electric
Robert Amerian Jr.
Electrician
Kelly Clear
Gaffer
David Blizard
Lighting Supervisor
Paul A. Hardiman
Lighting Technician
Gail Martin-Sheridan
Production Accountant
Christina Hwang
Production Coordinator
Nancy Willen
Publicist
Marissa Levin
Researcher
Parker Bartlett
24 Frame Playback
Ryan Roberts
Animation Supervisor
Cynthia Hyland
Digital Compositors
Lois Carl
Studio Teachers
Ken Quain
Digital Producer
Konrad Dunton
Modeling
Mark Aaron Wagner
Stunts
Scott Smith
First Assistant Camera
Max Bozeman
Set Dresser
Frank 'Pepe' Merel
Foley Mixer
Patrick Kavanaugh
2D Artist
Paul M. Lane
Stunts
Troy Gilbert
Stunts
Yuichiro Yamashita
CG Artist
Dane Farwell
Stunts
Greg Anderson
Stunts
Liz Borges-Herzog
Production Assistant
Carol 'Ci Ci' Campbell
Hairstylist
Shawn Hueston
Assistant Location Manager
David Paris
Pilot
Mark Goerner
Concept Artist
Tina Bennett
Assistant Production Coordinator
Aric Lasher
Set Designer
Amy Arnold
Costumer
Gary Burritt
Negative Cutter
Jerry Bertolami
Dolly Grip
Paul Eliopoulos
Stunts
Brandon Criswell
2D Artist
James Thatcher
Musician
R. Gern Trowbridge
Electrician
Judith H. Bickerton
Hairstylist
Mark Moore
Concept Artist
Walter 'Bud' Scott
Grip
Roni McKinley
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Barry Armour
CG Supervisor
Richard Epper
Stunts
Fred O'Connor
Propmaker
Steven J. Mikolas
Video Assist Operator
Jamie Franta
Grip
Paul Toomey
Camera Loader
Robb W. Ward
Construction Foreman
John Marston
Location Assistant
Jeremy Quayhackx
VFX Editor
Cinda-Lin James
Stunts
Mark W. Brown
Assistant Property Master
Nancy Blewer
Second Second Assistant Director
Carol Neilson
Stunts
J.P. Romano
Stunts
Michael Hemschoot
CG Artist
Danny Andres
Grip
Fahima Atrouni
Tailor
Michael Macias
In Memory Of
Jeff Johnson
Marine Coordinator
Janice Lew
Lead Animator
Ron Frankel
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Daniel Windels
Electrician
Jordon Toms
Second Assistant Camera
Kurt Uebersax
Second Assistant Director
Derek Fisher
Animation
John Gilmour
Grip
Claudia Mullaly
Concept Artist
Barry Kellogg
Costumer
Richie Gaona
Stunts
Stephen Kennedy
Compositor
Dana Friedman
Visual Effects Producer
Barbara Brennan
Compositor
Paul Luna
Animation
James Bomalick
Special Effects Technician
Doug Byers
Electrician
Cory Strassburger
Animation
Tommy Holmes
Electrician
Karl Johann Schmidt
Software Engineer
Bill Stahl
Modeling
Gaku Nakatani
Compositing Artist
Carol S. Federman
Makeup Artist
Elissa Bello
2D Artist
Mary Kay Morse
Makeup Artist
Tina Hoffman
Makeup Artist
Katarina Bueno
Grip
Charles Grisham
Stunts
Lori A. Lopes
Assistant Accountant
Doug Jones
Negative Cutter
Dan Santoni
Animation
Christopher S. Ross
Concept Artist
David Mayreis
Costumer
John Mang
Grip
Dana Wright
Costume Designer
Patrick T. Eagan
Set Dresser
Steven J. Kovalesky
Electrician
Shirley Smrz
Stunts
Oriana Robertson
Assistant Location Manager
Michael Kaelin
Compositing Artist
Lindy DeQuattro
Sequence Supervisor
T.J. Tollefson
Grip
Peter Schmitt
First Assistant Camera
Robert Bastens
Stunts
Chris Pascuzzo
Set Dresser
Peter Bowmar
Animation
Darcie Tang
Visual Effects Producer
Emma McGuinness
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Miles Dinsmoor
Visual Effects Producer
Peter Calthorpe
Thanks
Joel Garreau
Thanks
Neil Gershenfeld
Thanks
Larry Potoker
24 Frame Playback
Brad Gerstner
Assistant Accountant
Maureen Higgins
Assistant Accountant
Paula S. Ono
Assistant Accountant
Bryan Palliccia
Assistant Accountant
Shawn Ruocco
Assistant Accountant
JoAnn Stevens
Assistant Accountant
Pam Ellington
Assistant Accountant
Leann Emmert
Assistant Location Manager
Erin Hilkey
Assistant Location Manager
Tuba Guvelioglu
Assistant Production Coordinator
Val Sklar
Camera Loader
Karen Boyland Clem
Costumer
Jim Dadey
Costumer
Paul O. Wright
Craft Service
Chris Bothwell
Electrician
Henry Christian III
Electrician
Roch Dutkowiak
Electrician
Joe Luther
Electrician
Richard Tibbetts
Electrician
Anthony Van Dyk
Electrician
Brian Fosnaugh
Electrician
Oscar Luis Rodriguez
Electrician
James A. Earley
Grip
Clayton Fowler
Grip
Bill Gilleran
Grip
Mathew Marden
Grip
Damian Costa
Grip
Jim Sanfilippo
Grip
Antoinette Carr
Hairstylist
Barbara Haggerty
Hairstylist
Andrea Rowe-Dicke
Hairstylist
Nancy Broadfoot
Makeup Artist
Kimberly Foley
Makeup Artist
Kathy Greene
Makeup Artist
Mitchell Kennedy
Makeup Artist
Leslie Storms
Makeup Artist
Barbara York
Makeup Artist
Lorraine DeArmott-Boushell
Makeup Artist
Greg Rocco
On Set Dresser
Lori Ikeda
Payroll Accountant
Jennifer Gonzales
Post Production Accountant
Sven E. Fahlgren
Post Production Coordinator
Daya Fernandez
Production Assistant
Andy Tardibuono
Production Assistant
Shannon McBrien
Production Secretary
Jenny Nolan
Production Secretary
Ronald P. Tavalaro
Projection
Michael D. Cassidy Jr.
Propmaker
Scott C. Dunn
Propmaker
Susanna Glattly
Propmaker
Lucinda E. Pealer
Propmaker
Albert L. Shapira
Propmaker
Dale V. Swavely
Propmaker
Keith Weaver
Propmaker
John Weiffenbach
Propmaker
Walter R. Wright Jr.
Propmaker
Michelle Stevens
Second Assistant Accountant
Cristina Christian
Second Assistant Accountant
Katie Santore
Second Assistant Camera
Nelson Bush
Set Dresser
Fred Herzberger
Set Dresser
Michael Koellner
Set Dresser
Art Vasenius
Set Dresser
Michelle L. Wolcott
Set Dresser
Michael Vojvoda
Set Dresser
Robert Lee Robinson
Set Dresser
Clark Hospelhorn
Set Dresser
Margaret Hungerford
Set Dresser
Wayne L. Miller Jr.
Set Dresser
Norm Thurston Jr.
Set Dresser
Marc Caldera
Stunts
Ransom Gates
Stunts
Nicole Kreuzer
Stunts
Daniel T. O'Brien
Stunts
Chad Parker
Stunts
Keith Shindoll
Stunts
Brett Smrz
Stunts
Kelly Smrz
Stunts
Petra Sprecher
Stunts
Jim Stephan
Stunts
Naki Wilson
Stunts
April Weeden
Stunts
John Yehia Atrouni
Tailor
Joseph Pearés
Tailor
Gilbert Young
Transportation Captain
John Polyhar
3D Artist
Steven Dudeck
Animation
Marie-Laure Nguyen
Animation
Justine Gerenstein
Assistant Editor
Mathew Lamb
CG Artist
Mark Siew
Compositing Artist
Chris Trimble
Compositing Artist
Shannon Wiggins
Compositing Artist
Whit Eldridge
Compositor
Kimberly Lashbrook
Compositor
Jesse Russell
Compositor
Michael Brunsfeld
Concept Artist
Andrew Turman
VFX Director of Photography
Melissa Glaser Engleman
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Ricardo Torres
Compositing Lead
Toby Keil
Visual Effects Producer
Cliff Schumacher
Unit Production Manager
Genevieve King
Visual Effects Coordinator
Chip Houghton
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Johanna D'Amato
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Chuck Whelan
Additional First Assistant Camera
Kimberly Cooper
Production Executive
Christie Hayes
Stunts
Matt Reitsma
Textile Artist
Michael McGee
Special Effects Assistant
Glen Davis
Best Boy Grip
Chris Bangma
Libra Head Technician
Tom Jordan
Second Assistant Camera
Hunter Peil
Additional Production Assistant
Rick Miller
Stunts
Info
Originaltitel
Minority Report
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
20.6.2002
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$358,372,926.00
Bewertungen
·
0
10.0
73
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang