Trailer
1
2
3
...
Poster
27
Bilder
42
Darsteller
Ben Affleck
Batman / Bruce Wayne
Henry Cavill
Superman / Clark Kent ...
Amy Adams
Lois Lane
Gal Gadot
Wonder Woman / Diana ...
Ezra Miller
The Flash / Barry ...
Jason Momoa
Aquaman / Arthur Curry
Ray Fisher
Cyborg / Victor Stone
Jeremy Irons
Alfred Pennyworth
Diane Lane
Martha Kent
Connie Nielsen
Queen Hippolyta
J.K. Simmons
Commissioner James Gordon
Ciarán Hinds
Steppenwolf (voice)
Amber Heard
Mera
Joe Morton
Silas Stone
Lisa Loven Kongsli
Menalippe
Ingvar E. Sigurðsson
Mayor
David Thewlis
Ares
Sergi Constance
Zeus
Julian Lewis Jones
Ancient Atlantean King
Salome R. Gunnarsdottir
Singing Icelandic Woman
Ágústa Eva Erlendsdóttir
Young Icelandic Woman
Björt Sigfinnsdóttir
Young Icelandic Woman
Michael McElhatton
Black Clad Alpha
John Dagleish
Black Clad Beta
Chris Courtenay
Old Bailey Judge
Heather Imbeah
Old Bailey Clerk
Carla Turner
School Teacher
Lara Decaro
School Girl
Serene Angus
School Girl's Friend
Anna Burgess
School Girl's Friend
Mia Burgess
School Girl's Friend
Alison Chang
School Girl's Friend
Constance Bole
School Girl's Friend
Shahla Ayamah
School Girl's Friend
Richard Clifford
German Archaeologist
Will Austin
MP Guard
Kobna Holdbrook-Smith
Detective Crispus Allen
Rebecca C. Perfect
New Reporter at Isle ...
Francis Magee
Ancient King of Men
Védís Vífilsdóttir
Icelandic Child (Girl)
Snæfríður Rán Aðalsteins
Icelandic Child (Girl)
Grace Cookey-Gam
Old Bailey Lawyer
Matthew Bates
Old Bailey Hostage
Charlotte Comer
School Chaperone
Doutzen Kroes
Venelia
Brooke Ence
Penthiselea
Hari James
Trigona
Ann Ogbomo
Philippus
Samantha Win
Euboea
Marc McClure
Officer Ben Sadowsky
Paul Foulds
Homeless Man
Anthony Wise
Howard the Janitor
Martin Troakes
Welsh Tavern Barkeep
Gianpiero Cognoli
Central City Prison Guard
Jérôme Pradon
Louvre Conservationist
Orion Lee
Star Labs Scientist
Oliver Gatz
Star Labs Scientist
Rachel Blenkiron
Star Labs Scientist
Lynne Anne Rodgers
Star Labs Cleaning Staff
Oliver Powell
Star Labs Cleaning Staff
Aurore Lauzeral
Artemis
Frazer Hammill
Furious Young Man
JK. Glynn
Furious Young Man
Patrick Connolly
Veteran Cop
Ninaz Khodaiji
Grocer
Rosa Escoda
Female Cop
Joe Reisig
Bruiser
Vaughn Johseph
Local Anchor
Tara Ward
Janitor's Wife
Jack Yang
Garret Bowman
Bruce Johnson
Prison Guard
Peter Henderson
Bald Inmate
Yoni Roodner
Russian Son
Molly Shenker
Russian Daughter
Tomi May
Russian Father
Kasha Bajor
Russian Mother
Dan Mersh
Art Thief
Nathan Wiley
Art Thief
Caitlin Burles
Art Thief
Melanie Gray
Cop
Katia Elizarova
Guard
Gemma Refoufi
Guard
Leila Reid
Guard
Suan-Li Ong
Guard
Tina Balthazar
Guard
Penny Lane
Guard
Stephanie Haymes-Roven
Amazon Cavalry General
Kelly Burke
Air Force Security
Keith Simpson
Air Force Security
Gary A. Hecker
Creature Vocals (voice)
Holt McCallany
Burglar (uncredited)
Paulina Boneva
Paramedic Gotham City Hospital ...
Billy Crudup
Henry Allen (uncredited)
Eleanor Matsuura
Epione (uncredited)
Jesse Eisenberg
Lex Luthor (uncredited)
Joe Manganiello
Slade Wilson / Deathstroke ...
Daniel Stisen
Ancient Warrior (uncredited)
Robin Wright
Antiope (uncredited)
Bruce Lester-Johnson
Prison Guard
Xenia Leblanc
News Reporter
Ayman Khechini
Boot Camp Instructor (uncredited)
Crew
Charles Roven
Producer
Danny Elfman
Original Music Composer
Christopher Nolan
Executive Producer
Emma Thomas
Executive Producer
Ben Affleck
Executive Producer
Kim McGarrity
Stunts
Lora Kennedy
Casting
Bob Kane
Characters
Patrick Tatopoulos
Production Design
Sallie Jaye
Hairstylist
Michael Wilkinson
Costume Design
David Brenner
Editor
Michael Uslan
Executive Producer
Benjamin Melniker
Executive Producer
Keith Pain
Art Direction
Richard Pearson
Editor
Martin Walsh
Editor
Carmel Jackson
Hair Supervisor
Carmel Jackson
Makeup Supervisor
Talila Craig
Stunts
Eunice Huthart
Stunt Coordinator
Mark Southworth
Stunts
Richard Cetrone
Stunts
Joss Whedon
Screenplay
Joss Whedon
Director
Joss Whedon
Story
Zack Snyder
Director
Zack Snyder
Story
Scott A. Hecker
Supervising Sound Editor
Lisa Jaime
Supervising Music Editor
Kristy Carlson
Casting
Jack Kirby
Characters
Jerry Siegel
Characters
Joe Shuster
Characters
Helen Jarvis
Supervising Art Director
Jack Serino
Rigging Grip
Julia Dehoff
Assistant Art Director
Leo Stransky
Stunts
Victoria Down
Makeup Designer
Chuck Michael
Sound Designer
Caitlin McKenna
ADR Voice Casting
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Digital Intermediate
Marvin Campbell
Stunts
Jon Berg
Producer
Wesley Coller
Executive Producer
Deborah Snyder
Producer
Gregory Wilson
Co-Producer
Jay Oliva
Storyboard Artist
Finni Johannsson
Line Producer
Martin Pemberton
Stunts
Chris Terrio
Screenplay
Chris Terrio
Executive Producer
Chris Terrio
Story
Michael Keller
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Bill Finger
Characters
Geoff Johns
Producer
Kate Biscoe
Makeup Designer
Nellie Burroughes
Stunts
Dan Hirst
Stunts
Heather Phillips
Stunts
Lorin Flemming
Art Direction
Russell Balogh
Stunts
Brian Runnels
3D Coordinator
Dominic Capon
Set Decoration
Mark Holt
Special Effects Supervisor
Nina Armstrong
Stunts
David Garrick
Stunts
Nick McKinless
Stunts
Tim Rigby
Stunts
David Anders
Stunts
Glenn Ennis
Stunts
Andy Wareham
Stunts
Michael Mooney
Assistant Costume Designer
Nick Chopping
Stunts
Evangelos Grecos
Stunts
Tom Caton
Boom Operator
Sven Martin
Visual Effects Supervisor
Haukur Karlsson
Special Effects Supervisor
Albert Valladares
Stunts
Brian Adler
Visual Effects
Robert Edwards
ADR Mixer
Fabian Wagner
Director of Photography
Daniel S. Kaminsky
Executive Producer
Margit Pfeiffer
Dialogue Editor
Laura Swift
Stunts
Dacio Caballero
Stunts
Marie-Cecile Dahan
Visual Effects Producer
Gardner Fox
Characters
Anshuman Prasad
Set Designer
Chris Jenkins
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Julie Orosz
Visual Effects Supervisor
Damon Caro
Stunt Coordinator
Melissa Muik
Music Editor
Leiki Veskimets
Production Manager
Christian Huband
Supervising Art Director
Chuck Finch
Gaffer
Michael J. Broomberg
Foley
Joseph Hiura
Art Direction
Krzysztof Szulc
Visual Effects Coordinator
John Gamble
Camera Operator
Jay B. Richardson
Music Editor
Helen Xenopoulos
Art Direction
Jean-Philippe Gossart
Second Unit Director of ...
Ami Verge
Stunt Coordinator
Lena Scanlan
Visual Effects Producer
Joe Kennard
Stunts
Laurent Plancel
Stunts
Paul Laugier
Art Direction
Kimi Webber
Script Supervisor
Brad Minnich
Visual Effects Editor
Clay Enos
Still Photographer
Richard Ivan Mann
Visual Effects Producer
Bob Kellough
Sound Effects Editor
Martin November
VFX Editor
Christopher Prampin
Gaffer
Josh R. Jaggars
Visual Effects Producer
John 'D.J.' Des Jardin
Visual Effects Supervisor
Michelle Pazer
Dialogue Editor
Michelle Pazer
ADR Editor
Alex Gibson
Music Editor
Adam Dale
Aerial Director of Photography
Steve Griffith
Visual Effects Producer
Matthew W. Johnson
Digital Intermediate
Phil Barrie
Sound Effects Designer
Lee Anne Muldoon
Unit Publicist
Kevin Hickman
First Assistant Editor
Amit Jhamb
Visual Effects Producer
Bryan Hirota
Visual Effects Supervisor
Denise Okimoto
Music Editor
Daniele Tosti
CG Supervisor
Keith Miller
Visual Effects Supervisor
Zoe Tahir
Makeup Department Head
Zoe Tahir
Hair Department Head
Jerad Marantz
Costume Illustrator
Graham Johnston
Hair Department Head
Daryl Sawchuk
Animation Supervisor
Liana Jackson
VFX Editor
Hayley Easton Street
Art Direction
Stefan Stankowski
Additional Photography
Lauren Hadaway
Supervising ADR Editor
Lauren Hadaway
Supervising Dialogue Editor
David Wallace Allen
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kelly Porter (costumer)
Set Costumer
Sarah Grispo
Makeup Artist
Sarah Grispo
Hairstylist
Casey Genton
Sound Effects Designer
Farid K. Yazami
3D Generalist
Wick Finch
Gaffer
Ronnie Menahem
CG Supervisor
Andrea Wertheim
Associate Producer
Francois Sugny
CG Supervisor
Curt Kanemoto
Executive Producer
Eric Dvorsky
Aerial Camera Technician
Ian Sullivan
Digital Intermediate
Julie Dartnell
Key Hair Stylist
Jason C. Fitzgerald
Rigging Gaffer
Sophie Worley
Art Department Coordinator
Kate Ringsell
Casting
Christina Low
Stunts
Jake Smith
Stunts
Anthony Skrimshire
Stunts
Jim Rowe
Executive Producer
Charles Bodycomb
Armorer
Jessica Phillips
Set Costumer
Kris Krosskove
Camera Operator
Guiomar Alonso
Stunts
Karen Elliott
Music Supervisor
Arushi Govil
Visual Effects Coordinator
Andrew Palmer
Art Direction
Eliot Connors
Sound Effects Designer
Rebecca West
Visual Effects Producer
Guillaume Poulin
VFX Editor
Ben Wilkinson
Property Master
Ando Johnson
Sound Effects Editor
Maurice Lee
Stunts
Jonathan Prime
Still Photographer
Marianne Jenkins
Co-Producer
Sebastien Francoeur
CG Supervisor
Annie Johnson
Digital Intermediate
Chloe Feodoroff
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kevin Pratten
Wardrobe Supervisor
Brooke Dibble
Costume Illustrator
Marc Wolff
Aerial Coordinator
Eric Petey
Animation Supervisor
Jeremy Hiles
Camera Operator
Sara Bourque
Visual Effects Coordinator
Barbara Holmes
VFX Editor
Sebastian Meszmann
Visual Effects Producer
Karen Cohen
Hair Supervisor
Karen Cohen
Makeup Supervisor
Lei Zhang
VFX Editor
Rodney Cook
Stunts
Seth Maury
Visual Effects Supervisor
Emily Pead
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sarah Franzl
Stunts
Bonnie Parker
Stunts
Warren Paeff
First Assistant Editor
Justin A. Williams
Stunts
Chris Murphy
Boom Operator
Georgina Armstrong
Stunts
Thomas Proctor
Visual Effects Supervisor
Adrianna Nielle Davies
Visual Effects Coordinator
Joyce Au
Visual Effects Coordinator
Steen Young
Stunts
Perry Goyen
Set Costumer
James Mann
Visual Effects Editor
Jeanette Benzie
Casting Associate
David Crispino
Animation Supervisor
Christophe St-Pierre Paradis
Lead Animator
Danny Euston
Stunts
Adrian McGaw
Stunts
Loeng Wong-Savun
Visual Effects Supervisor
Molly Pabian
Visual Effects Producer
Joe Macaluso
Key Grip
Catriona Dickie
Casting Assistant
Lucia Foster Found
Aerial Coordinator
Ian Kay
Stunts
Sophie Bridgman
Assistant Art Director
Alfredo Lupo
Draughtsman
Carlos Castillon
First Assistant Editor
Claire Watson
Costume Coordinator
Mens-Sana Tamakloe
Stunts
Rachael Evelyn
Stunt Double
Emmy Beech
Makeup Artist
Emmy Beech
Hairstylist
Theo Morton
Stunts
Lauren Okadigbo
Stunts
Leigh Ann Smith
Casting Assistant
Tom Rodgers
Stunts
Ben Cowell-Thomas
Sequence Supervisor
Joanna Bennett
Stunts
Gary Nolan
Rigging Gaffer
Steve Ellingworth
Key Grip
Omar Morsy
Animation Supervisor
Andrea Vasiliou
Stunts
Ian Pead
Stunts
Belinda McGinley
Stunts
Greg Etheredge
Lighting Technician
James O'Daly
Stunts
Daren Bailey
Marine Coordinator
Kimberly Julien
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jesse Peckham
Script Coordinator
Erol Ismail
Stunts
Kelly Noordermeer
Visual Effects Editor
Tonio Freitag
3D Artist
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent
Matchmove Supervisor
Steve Yamamoto
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Kate Elum
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rocco Pierini
Visual Effects Coordinator
Naveen Kumar
Visual Effects Coordinator
Emma Clough
Draughtsman
Stewart Kojima
Visual Effects Coordinator
Gabor Kerekes
Makeup Artist
Gabor Kerekes
Hairstylist
Clement Yip
Animation Supervisor
Dan Jones
Gaffer
Graham Johnston
Makeup Department Head
Simon Pynn
Matchmove Supervisor
Claire Lawrence
Stunts
Peter Nofz
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jack Ridout
Lighting Technician
Genki McClure
Lighting Technician
Miles A. Fletcher
Pilot
Reg Wayment
Stunts
Max Brennan
Set Costumer
Lorie Bussières
Visual Effects Coordinator
Maria Hippolyte
Stunts
Alexander Seaman
CG Supervisor
Carine Ong
Visual Effects Coordinator
Elaine Wu
Lead Animator
Josh Sales
Set Dresser
Rick Newsome
Storyboard Designer
Jessica Carrington
Visual Effects Coordinator
Bill Bridges
Lead Animator
Mark Cameron Williams
Visual Effects Technical Director
Sam Leake
Art Direction
Kristin Wahl
Hair Designer
Dorey Cilia
Makeup Artist
Dorey Cilia
Hairstylist
Sarah Hamilton
Makeup Artist
Sarah Hamilton
Hairstylist
Daniel Nussbaumer
Assistant Art Director
Dorrie Young
Draughtsman
Haukur M. Hrafnsson
Set Dresser
Daniel Newton
Set Dresser
Rafael Somarriba
Set Dresser
Will Handley
Aerial Camera Technician
Alan Perrin
Drone Operator
Arnar Einarsson
Key Grip
Ricky Collins
Lighting Technician
David Cormack
Lighting Technician
Aaron Dunning
Lighting Technician
Scott Parker
Lighting Technician
Matt Dicken
3D Artist
Jan Fischer
3D Artist
Philipp Röger
3D Artist
Yordan Petrov
3D Generalist
Matthieu Poirey
Animation Supervisor
Eric Schoellnast
CG Supervisor
Chris Mulcaster
CG Supervisor
Randy Ui
CG Supervisor
Kevin Kohri
Lead Animator
Daniel Lorenzo Alvarez
Lead Animator
Ken Satchel King
Lead Animator
Dalmas Rémy
Lighting Supervisor
Rosie Draper
Matchmove Supervisor
Draghici Bogdan
3D Generalist
Giacomo Mineo
Sequence Supervisor
Ilkka Uitto
VFX Editor
Goldie Hanger
VFX Production Coordinator
Alex Belgeonne
Visual Effects Coordinator
Edan Hopper
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ilse Martinez
Visual Effects Coordinator
Emily C. Moye
Visual Effects Coordinator
Bonita Nichols
Visual Effects Coordinator
Marshall Rainey
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sahil.Wadhwani
Visual Effects Coordinator
Magali Signourel
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ben Wardle
Visual Effects Coordinator
Robin Williams
Visual Effects Coordinator
Paige Andrews
Visual Effects Coordinator
Laura McGlynn
Visual Effects Coordinator
Megan Wong
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kathrin Lang
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jade Ghali-Lachapelle
Visual Effects Coordinator
Mary Hayden
Visual Effects Coordinator
Gretel Ng
Visual Effects Coordinator
René Mertens
Visual Effects Editor
Timur Yesilfiliz
Visual Effects Editor
Mathieu Chouinard
Visual Effects Editor
Jonathan D. Martin
Visual Effects Editor
Mona Mohr
Visual Effects Producer
Sean Konrad
Visual Effects Supervisor
Thilo Ewers
Visual Effects Supervisor
Chia-Chun Lin
Visual Effects Technical Director
Carlos Guzman
Visual Effects Technical Director
Stefanos Kittakis
Visual Effects Technical Director
Romana Reeve
Assistant Editor
Britni Ziegler Peters
Assistant Editor
Damian F. Gomez
Assistant Editor
Giovanni DiGiorgio
Digital Intermediate
Peter Tackaberry
First Assistant Editor
Roy Seeger
First Assistant Sound Editor
Hugh Sherlock
First Assistant Sound Editor
Amanda McLaughlan
Costume Coordinator
Ian Joyner
Costume Illustrator
Charles Gillies
Set Costumer
Lucy Thompson
Special Effects Coordinator
Phoebe Robinson-Galvin
Stunts
Nicholas Daines
Stunts
Chris Upson
Visual Effects
Tolga Kenan
Stunts
Andrew Burford
Stunts
Stephanie Portnoy Porter
Assistant Costume Designer
Robert Kanigher
Thanks
Curt Swan
Thanks
Neil Chapelhow
Stunts
Maxine Whittaker
Stunts
Annabel Wood
Stunts
Bradley Farmer
Stunts
Matt Da Silva
Stunts
Oliver Gough
Stunts
Chang Jung-min
VFX Artist
Belle Williams
Stunts
Sonny Louis
Stunts
Natalie Padilla
Stunts
Troy Kenchington
Stunts
Freddie Mason
Stunts
Pete Ford
Stunts
Mark Archer
Stunts
Gary Kane
Stunts
Rob Cooper
Stunts
Jack Jagodka
Stunts
Kelly Dent
Stunts
Aldonio Danny Frietas
Stunts
Robert Hladik
Stunts
Matt Sherren
Stunts
Jolie Lennon
Stunts
Jessica Hooker
Stunts
Hasit Savani
Stunts
Richard Wheeldon
Stunts
Stephen Murphy
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Robbie Keane
Stunts
Emma Stone
Assistant Production Coordinator
Yusuf Chaudhri
Stunts
Adam Smith
Stunts
Adam Basil
Stunts
Anna Stephenson
Stunts
Edward Upcott
Stunts
Elliot Hawkes
Stunts
Michaela Dvorska
Stunts
Will Mackay
Stunts
Venice Smith
Stunts
Ingrid Kleinig
Stunts
Ronan Binding
Animation
Tineke Ann Robson
Stunts
Jan Holíček
Stunts
Stewart James
Stunts
Grace Franzl
Stunts
Martin Wilde
Stunts
Lewis Young
Stunts
Kristina Vassilieva
Stunts
Emma Thorley
Stunts
Karen Teoh
Stunts
Jonny Stockwell
Stunts
Sam Stefan
Stunts
Arabella Stanforth
Stunts
Karen Smithson
Stunts
Olivia Slee
Stunts
Moe Sasegbon
Stunts
Michaela Salasova
Stunts
Michaela Salamounova
Stunts
Daniel Rowlins
Stunts
Shane Roberts
Stunts
William Ramsay
Stunts
Cboy Ramsay
Stunts
Kierron Quest
Stunts
Tilly Powell
Stunts
Rubie Planson
Stunts
Charlie Pawlett
Stunts
Alan Ormrod
Stunts
Jo Mersh
Stunts
Jonny James
Stunts
Dee Harrop
Stunts
Jamie Goulding
Stunts
Ryan Godfrey
Stunts
Heidi Dickson
Stunts
Michael J. Craven
Stunts
Christoph Cordell
Stunts
Adam Bowman
Stunts
Thomas Billings
Stunts
Christiaan Bettridge
Stunts
Ekaterina Abramova
Stunts
Ramon Álvarez
Stunts
Sasha Bowen
Stunts
Fabio Santos
Stunts
Daniel Hartley
Stunts
Marc Mailley
Stunt Coordinator
Info
Originaltitel
Justice League
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
15.11.2017
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$657,900,000.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
61
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang