Trailer
1
2
3
Poster
18
Bilder
22
Darsteller
Michael Fassbender
David / Walter
Katherine Waterston
Daniels
Billy Crudup
Christopher Oram
Danny McBride
Tennessee Faris
Demián Bichir
Carl Lope
Carmen Ejogo
Karine Oram
Jussie Smollett
Ricks
Callie Hernandez
Upworth
Amy Seimetz
Maggie Faris
Nathaniel Dean
Hallett
Alexander England
Ankor
Benjamin Rigby
Ledward
Uli Latukefu
Cole
Tess Haubrich
Sarah Rosenthal
Lorelei King
Mother (voice)
Goran D. Kleut
Xenomorph / Neomorph
Andrew Crawford
Neomorph
Tom O'Sullivan
David / Walter Double
James Franco
Jacob Branson (uncredited)
Guy Pearce
Peter Weyland (uncredited)
Crew
Dariusz Wolski
Director of Photography
Ridley Scott
Director
Ridley Scott
Producer
David Giler
Producer
John Logan
Screenplay
Janty Yates
Costume Design
Pietro Scalia
Editor
Walter Hill
Producer
Dan O'Bannon
Characters
Ronald Shusett
Characters
H. R. Giger
Art Direction
Victor J. Zolfo
Set Decoration
Mark Huffam
Producer
Charlie Revai
Art Direction
Ian Gracie
Supervising Art Director
Michael Schaefer
Producer
Carmen Cuba
Casting
Paul Massey
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ross Emery
Second Unit Director of ...
Chris Seagers
Production Design
Javier Botet
Motion Capture Artist
Sean O'Neill
Rigging Gaffer
Steve Burg
Conceptual Design
Alex Ferguson
Assistant Sound Editor
Michael Green
Story
Dante Harper
Screenplay
Jed Kurzel
Music
Jed Kurzel
Music Director
Cameron Ambridge
Stunt Double
Lesley Vanderwalt
Hair Designer
Lesley Vanderwalt
Makeup Designer
Lesley Vanderwalt
Makeup Supervisor
Damien Drew
Art Direction
Sue Harding
Foley
Jack Paglen
Story
Johnny Spinelli
Lead Animator
Damian Wyvill
Camera Operator
Julie Payne
In Memory Of
Tom Barber
Visual Effects Production Manager
Sarah Robinson
Costume Supervisor
Michael Fentum
Sound Designer
Paul Docherty
Visual Effects Coordinator
Tony Lewis
Music Editor
Robyn Elliott
Costume Supervisor
P. Scott Sakamoto
Camera Operator
Charley Henley
Visual Effects Supervisor
Paul Butterworth
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark Carr
Visual Effects Editor
Bruno de Santa
Costumer
Jacinta Leong
Art Direction
Priyanka Balasubramania
Visual Effects Producer
Jack Stew
Foley
Kilou Picard
Visual Effects Producer
Jennifer Stanfield
Key Hair Stylist
Zeb Simpson
Video Assist Operator
Mary Barltrop
Location Manager
Calum McFarlane
Camera Operator
Darrin Keough
Camera Operator
Oliver Tarney
Sound Designer
Oliver Tarney
Supervising Sound Editor
Dillon Bennett
Sound Effects Editor
Jason Bath
Visual Effects Producer
Mark Jefferies
Rigging Gaffer
Tim Pounds-Cornish
Visual Effects Production Manager
Marky Lee Campbell
Stunts
Jammie Friday
Compositing Supervisor
Jenny Hitchcock
Assistant Art Director
Mark Rogers
Still Photographer
Tess Natoli
Makeup Artist
Ricky Schamburg
First Assistant "A" Camera
Pete Gilmour
Lighting Programmer
Nicholas Dare
Assistant Art Director
David A.T. Bowman
Digital Effects Supervisor
Derek Casari
ADR & Dubbing
Paolo Buzzetti
Visual Effects Editor
Sean Button
Stunt Double
Fabio Zangla
CG Supervisor
Gabriele Zucchelli
Animation Supervisor
Rachael Tate
ADR Supervisor
Pierre Escande
Visual Effects Producer
Daniel Matley
Visual Effects Producer
Laurence Johnson
First Assistant Editor
Hauk Olafsson
Special Effects Technician
Lukasz Bukowiecki
Visual Effects Editor
Jason McDonald
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Melina Burns
Script Supervisor
Yasushi Asaya
Stunts
Alex Kuzelicki
Utility Stunts
Mark Duncan
Stunts
Nicolas Delval
Visual Effects Producer
Neal Horton
Stunts
Peter 'Babylon' Owens
Construction Foreman
Andrew Chan
Assistant Art Director
Matt Toll
Camera Operator
Wittney Horton
Casting Associate
Paul Round
Visual Effects Supervisor
Toby White
Visual Effects Coordinator
Andrew AJ Johnson
Steadicam Operator
Alberto Herrera
Visual Effects Coordinator
Adam Lawrence
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sona Pak
Visual Effects Producer
Raymond Kirk
Assistant Director
Raymond Kirk
First Assistant Director
Scott Dolan
First Assistant "C" Camera
Lara Jade Birch
Hairstylist
Tomi Nieminen
Visual Effects Producer
Sarah Moussaif
Visual Effects Coordinator
Raphaelle Weisz
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rebecca Allen
Hairstylist
Dean Hood
Unit Production Manager
Belinda Cusmano
Set Designer
Wayne John Haag
Conceptual Design
Dane Hallett
Conceptual Design
Mark Hatton
Conceptual Design
Christopher Bruce
Leadman
Peter Beeh
Aerial Director of Photography
Lee Maher
Visual Effects Coordinator
Connor Van Vuuren
Stunt Double
Brendan Seals
Visual Effects Supervisor
Lizzy Jane Klein
Researcher
Drew Bailey
First Assistant Director
Hubert Maston
CG Supervisor
Audrey Ferrara
Digital Effects Supervisor
Andrew Zink
CG Supervisor
Christophe St-Pierre Paradis
Lead Animator
Jason Quintana
CG Supervisor
Anthony Smith
Visual Effects Supervisor
Anthony Smith
2D Supervisor
Gemma Office
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jay Torta
First Assistant "A" Camera
Rebecca Vujanovic
Visual Effects Coordinator
Chelsea Mirus
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jin Yong Kim
Matchmove Supervisor
Judah Getz
ADR & Dubbing
Damien Bryson
Stunts
Spencer Cook
Animation Supervisor
Barnes Wheeler
VFX Editor
Lauren Wild
Art Department Coordinator
Merran Elliot
Script Supervisor
Ebony Hardin
Casting Assistant
Mal Booth
Dolly Grip
Mark Glindeman
Gaffer
Theo Thomas
Key Rigging Grip
Toby Copping
Key Grip
Alexandre Ronco
Animation Supervisor
Alexandre Cancado
CG Supervisor
Maxime Cazaly
Creature Technical Director
Maxime Cazaly
Creature Effects Technical Director
Francis Leong
Creature Technical Director
Francis Leong
Creature Effects Technical Director
Will Fife
Creature Technical Director
Victor Pillet
Creature Technical Director
Boyan Baynov
Lighting Director
Spencer Fitch
Lighting Director
Britton Plewes
Lighting Director
Leonardo Bianchi
Lighting Director
Matthieu Paugam
Lighting Director
Manjusha Balachandran
Lighting Director
Elisabeth Leeb
Lighting Director
Manmath Matondkar
Modeling
Luke Wilding
Modeling
William Bell
Modeling
Dan Oliver
Special Effects Supervisor
Mark Campbell
Assistant Costume Designer
Bronwyn Doughty
Costume Coordinator
Maria Salcher
Costume Coordinator
Anna Burstall
Set Costumer
Ivana Daniele
Set Costumer
Dan Owen
Set Costumer
Anna Haigh
Costume Illustrator
Caroline Whitehill
Visual Effects Coordinator
Hennadii Prykhodko
Senior Animator
Frank Flick
Camera Operator
Alex Holcombe
VFX Editor
Irene Armit
Visual Effects Coordinator
Gerard Mahony
Grip
Scott Lovelock
Second Assistant Director
Greg Tynan
Third Assistant Director
Cheryl Potter
Additional Editing
Justin Tillett
Assistant Editor
Jeremy Peek
Location Manager
Arabella Winter
Assistant Sound Editor
Ben Ruffell
Camera Operator
Danielle Blake
Second Assistant Director
Matthew Webb
Third Assistant Director
Dion Boothby
Set Dresser
Tony Drew
Set Designer
Andrew Kattie
Set Designer
Kate McCowage
Set Designer
Alasdair Mott
Set Designer
Genevieve Bevan-John
Special Effects Technician
Tristian Haddon
Special Effects Technician
Christina Validakis
Costumer
Simon Edds
Stunts
Kyle Gardiner
Stunt Coordinator
Tony Christian
Stunts
Warwick Sadler
Stunts
Michael Vivian
Dolly Grip
Chris Tomkins
Assistant Property Master
Laura Languillet
Visual Effects Technical Director
Guy Alexander
Drone Pilot
Ewan Donnachie
Drone Cinematographer
Cris Alex
Special Effects Technician
Stephen Imhoff
Special Effects Technician
Ryan Nguyen
Digital Imaging Technician
Martin Lake
Visual Effects Producer
Jamie Garside
Lighting Technician
Patricia Leblanc
Visual Effects Coordinator
Tim Riach
Special Effects Technician
Joanna Pullen
Assistant Property Master
Christian Kaestner
Visual Effects Supervisor
Nathan Frost
Lighting Technician
Zaid Babeel
Visual Effects Coordinator
Amanda Barrios
Visual Effects Coordinator
Carlos Ciudad
Visual Effects Production Manager
Patrick Tasse
Compositing Supervisor
Aulo Licinio
Senior Animator
Thiago Lima Martins
Lead Animator
Gem Ronn Cadiz
Creature Effects Technical Director
Jason Fittipaldi
Lead Animator
Vincent Désilets
Special Effects
Jacqueline Hagerty
Visual Effects Coordinator
Christian Luxton
First Assistant "A" Camera
Thomas McCarty
Lighting Technician
Ellisha James
Props
Aaron Cordery
Lighting Technician
Steve Grainger
Electrician
Jani Häkli
First Assistant "D" Camera
Aaron Rapira
Grip
Matthew Spowart
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Sami Gustafsson
Lighting Technician
Dave Griffiths
Compositing Supervisor
Avi Roffman
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Manolo Mantero
CG Supervisor
Gil Balfas
Stunts
Alex Lay
Compositing Supervisor
Kathryn Avery
Costume Assistant
Adam Paschke
Visual Effects Supervisor
Trushna Patel
VFX Editor
Abigail Everard
Visual Effects Coordinator
George Kolyras
Visual Effects Coordinator
Helen McAvoy-James
Visual Effects Coordinator
Pranoy Roy Chowdhury
Visual Effects Coordinator
Petra Schwane
Compositing Supervisor
Miranda Middlewood
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sara Lucia Alvarez
Visual Effects Coordinator
Phil Morris
Animation Supervisor
Ben Siemer
Stunt Double
Andrew Wallis
Stunts
Rosalie Button
Stunt Double
Kim Fardy
Stunts
Lachlan Robbie
Stunts
Bartek Kujbida
Senior Animator
Catherine Martin
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ryan Tarran
Stunt Double
Andrea Berchtold
Stunts
Puven Pather
Stunts
Raphael A. Pimentel
Animation Supervisor
Zarene Dallas
Stunts
Jade Amantea
Stunts
Ashlee Fidow
Stunt Double
Dagan Jurd
Special Effects Technician
Simon Mak Murrell
Stunts
Jason Binnie
First Assistant "B" Camera
Noami Bourgeois
VFX Editor
Ian Bickerton
Construction Foreman
Sean Ahern
Construction Manager
Stefan Henkes
Greensman
Sandy Kelly
Props
Chris Marinovich
Props
Joe Worley
Scenic Artist
Leyla Gashe
Sculptor
Brodie McLennan
Set Dresser
Nikki Peace
Set Dresser
Hannah MacDonald
Swing
Simon Currie
Digital Imaging Technician
Richard Ward
Dolly Grip
Charlie Whitaker
First Assistant Camera
Mike Mcrae
Grip
Jake Koning
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Jac Norton
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Inaki De Ubago
Second Assistant "D" Camera
Matthew Thorne
Still Photographer
Nicola Greenwood
Costume Assistant
Laurie Verling
Costumer
Fiona Warmbath
Costumer
Marco Capellazzi
3D Artist
Linda Manouan
Animation Fix Coordinator
Robert Allman
CG Supervisor
Jeremie Lodomez
Compositing Supervisor
Gabriel Leclerc
Creature Effects Technical Director
Thierry Dezarmenien
Lead Animator
Dan Blacker
Lead Animator
Hans Lee
Senior Animator
Vikram Prashanth
VFX Editor
Alannah Belanger
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lauren Dowsett
Visual Effects Coordinator
Matt Knight
Visual Effects Coordinator
Patrizia Mulè
Visual Effects Coordinator
Nicole Maria Nonis
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lauren Purdy
Visual Effects Coordinator
Michael Trinh
Visual Effects Coordinator
Pat Nadeau
Visual Effects Coordinator
Diana Roldan
Visual Effects Coordinator
Craig Saxby
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ferran Domenech
Visual Effects Supervisor
Marcus Dryden
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jim Gibbs
Visual Effects Supervisor
Stuart Penn
Visual Effects Supervisor
Steve Scott
Special Effects
Joel Gardyne
Special Effects Technician
Richard Georgeson
Special Effects Technician
Adam Kealy
Special Effects Technician
Chris Leech
Special Effects Technician
Nathan Merren
Special Effects Technician
Paul Reddin
Special Effects Technician
Ivan Sainsbury
Special Effects Technician
Tony Watt
Special Effects Technician
Phillip Young
Special Effects Technician
Blake Lindsell
Stunts
Lee Adamson
Stunts
Jack Kingsley
Stunts
Holly McCredden
Stunt Double
Stephen Murdoch
Stunts
Michael Furniss
Visual Effects
Joe Cash
Props
Joe Cash
Assistant Camera
Alexander T.H. Browne
VFX Artist
Aston Crabtree
Stunt Double
Joshua Seattle
Stunts
Charlie McEvoy
Stunts
Simon Farrow
Stunts
Ben Breen
First Assistant Accountant
Jessamy Hadfield
Art Department Trainee
Info
Originaltitel
Alien: Covenant
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
9.5.2017
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigtes Königreich, Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$240,891,763.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
61
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang