Trailer
1
Poster
8
Bilder
14
Darsteller
Johnny Depp
Willy Wonka
Freddie Highmore
Charlie Bucket
David Kelly
Grandpa Joe
Helena Bonham Carter
Mrs. Bucket
Noah Taylor
Mr. Bucket
Missi Pyle
Mrs. Beauregarde
James Fox
Mr. Salt
Deep Roy
Oompa Loompa
Christopher Lee
Dr. Wonka
Adam Godley
Mr. Teavee
Franziska Troegner
Mrs. Gloop
AnnaSophia Robb
Violet Beauregarde
Julia Winter
Veruca Salt
Jordan Fry
Mike Teavee
Philip Wiegratz
Augustus Glupsch
Blair Dunlop
Little Willy Wonka
Liz Smith
Grandma Georgina
Eileen Essell
Grandma Josephine
David Morris
Grandpa George
Nitin Ganatra
Prince Pondicherry
Shelley Conn
Princess Pondicherry
Chris Cresswell
Prodnose
Philip Philmar
Slugworth
Tony Kirwood
Finckelgruber
Todd Boyce
TV Reporter
Nayef Rashed
Moroccan Market Vendor
Menis Yousry
Moroccan Market Trader
Harry Taylor
Mr. Gloop
Hubertus Geller
German Reporter
Francesca Hunt
Mrs. Salt
Garrick Hagon
Denver Reporter
Kevin Eldon
Man with Dog
Mark Heap
Man with Dog
Roger Frost
Tall Man
Oscar James
Shopkeeper
Colette Appleby
Customer in Shop
Débora Monteiro
Woman in Shop
Annette Badland
Jolly Woman
Steve Hope Wynne
Museum Guard
Geoffrey Holder
Narrator (voice)
Elena Buda
Character Dancer (uncredited)
Rene Costa
Factory Worker (uncredited)
Danny Elfman
Oompa Loompa (voice) (uncredited)
Aiko Horiuchi
Woman in shop (uncredited)
Brigitte Millar
Journalist (uncredited)
Valery Richardson
Zombie Dancer (uncredited)
John Warman
Policeman (uncredited)
Tracy Yarkoni
Violet's Neighbor (uncredited)
Jynine James
Salts Nuts Girl (Uncredited)
Crew
Tim Burton
Director
Danny Elfman
Original Music Composer
Chris Lebenzon
Editor
Bruce Berman
Executive Producer
Richard D. Zanuck
Producer
Brad Grey
Producer
Roald Dahl
Author
John August
Screenplay
Philippe Rousselot
Director of Photography
Susie Figgis
Casting
Alex McDowell
Production Design
Gabriella Pescucci
Costume Design
Bill Abbott
Sound Designer
Bill Abbott
Music Editor
Leslie Tomkins
Supervising Art Director
Lorne Orleans
Producer
Katterli Frauenfelder
Assistant Director
Katterli Frauenfelder
Co-Producer
Sean Haworth
Art Direction
Andy Nicholson
Art Direction
Martin Cantwell
Sound Effects Editor
Dermot Power
Concept Artist
Peter Burgis
Foley Artist
Tino Schaedler
Conceptual Illustrator
Nigel Heath
Foley Mixer
Eddy Joseph
Supervising Sound Editor
Sam Conway
Special Effects Technician
Stuart Rose
Art Direction
François Audouy
Art Direction
Michael Siegel
Executive Producer
Paul Hitchcock
Production Consultant
Mary Ellen Mark
Still Photographer
Peter Gleaves
ADR Mixer
Richard Baker
Digital Compositors
Patrick McCormick
Executive Producer
Lindsay Pugh
Costume Supervisor
Graham Burke
Executive Producer
Deborah Lurie
Additional Music
Liccy Dahl
Executive Producer
Matthew Gray
Art Direction
David Allday
Art Direction
Tony Currie
ADR Editor
Massimo Cantini Parrini
Assistant Costume Designer
Rick Wentworth
Conductor
Nick Davis
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bruce Fowler
Orchestrator
Christi Dembrowski
Executive Assistant
Derek Frey
Associate Producer
Neal Callow
Draughtsman
Susan Luciani
Clapper Loader
James Lewis
Art Direction
Jessie Thiele
Post Production Supervisor
Christian Bourne
Boom Operator
Peter Young
Set Decoration
Catrin Cooper
Post Production Assistant
Nicolas Aithadi
CG Supervisor
Ivana Primorac
Key Hair Stylist
Terry Wells Sr.
Property Master
Michael Dawson
Special Effects Assistant
Catherine Duncan
Visual Effects Producer
Dottie Starling
Digital Effects Supervisor
Alistair Hawkins
First Assistant Sound Editor
Nathan McGuinness
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
James Seddon
Dolby Consultant
Ravi Bansal
Conceptual Illustrator
Angela Barson
Compositing Supervisor
Anthony Caron-Delion
Assistant Art Director
John Gamble
First Assistant Camera
Tony Dawe
Production Sound Mixer
Ian Whiteford
Greensman
Simon Allmark
VFX Editor
Francesca Jaynes
Choreographer
Shannan Burkley
Matte Painter
Vince McGahon
Steadicam Operator
Adam Roach
Key Costumer
James Gemmill
Scenic Artist
Colin Ritchie
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Karl Morgan
Focus Puller
Steve Harvey
Unit Manager
Peter Owen
Hair Designer
Peter Owen
Makeup Designer
Dennis S. Sands
Scoring Mixer
Jim Dowdall
Stunt Coordinator
Carlos Solis
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Brendan Handscombe
Wardrobe Assistant
Hermione Ninnim
Production Coordinator
Alex Joseph
Foley Supervisor
Lizzie Kelly
Video Assist Operator
Christopher Learmonth
VFX Editor
Nick Daubeny
Location Manager
JC Bond
First Assistant Editor
Joss Williams
Special Effects Supervisor
Luc Desmarchelier
Visual Development
Marco Carpagnano
Animation Supervisor
Lisa Thompson
Assistant Editor
Wick Finch
Rigging Gaffer
Nikki Clapp
Script Supervisor
Sarah Clark
Publicist
Matthew Hackett
Animation Director
John Flemming
Key Grip
Deborah Taylor
Hair Supervisor
Laya Armian
Visual Effects Coordinator
Miranda Marks
Assistant Production Coordinator
Steve Costello
Gaffer
Celia Barnett
Researcher
Nathalie Tissier
Makeup Artist
Nathalie Tissier
Hair Designer
Sally Crees
Costume Assistant
Gary Roberts
Motion Capture Artist
Lavinia Waters
Art Department Coordinator
Erik Lee
CG Animator
Sam Barnes
Assistant Camera
Nik Korda
Unit Production Manager
Alexander Beddow
ADR Recordist
Keith Connolly
Painter
Robert Dawson
Title Designer
Damon Marcellino
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
James Buxton
Carpenter
John Greaves
Storyboard Artist
Bonnie Lemon
Digital Producer
Mo Henry
Negative Cutter
Maggie Phelan
Production Accountant
Ben Dixon
Second Assistant Director
Jan Meade
Projection
Rene Adefarasin
Second Assistant Camera
Jonathan Scott
Second Assistant Production Coordinator
Michael Krehl
Makeup Artist
Charlotte Child
Dresser
Dimitri Bakalov
Lead Animator
Yasmin Al-Naib
Art Department Assistant
Lolly Batty
Sculptor
Luke Cairns
Additional Camera
Keith Manning
Grip
Abi Brotherton
Hairstylist
Christian Kennedy
Set Dressing Artist
Mel Churcher
Dialect Coach
Glenn Marsh
Propmaker
Sebastien Beaulieu
Sequence Supervisor
Giles Harding
Set Production Assistant
Emer Sands
Sound Recordist
Niklas Aldergren
Systems Administrators & Support
Jason Hunjan
Utility Stunts
Roy Branch
Electrician
Paul Flanagan
Lighting Artist
Jennifer Halpern
Casting Associate
Daniel Pettipher
Production Manager
Bill LaBorde
Production Supervisor
Richard Fettes
Sound Editor
Alfonso Cottier
3D Modeller
Tony Meister
Visual Effects
Suzy Strawn Scott
Studio Teachers
Robert Allen
Construction Buyer
Ron Nicholls
Dolly Grip
Denise Yarde
Sound Assistant
Nicholas Daines
Stunt Double
Solomon Artistes
Extras Casting
Linda Lashley
Costumer
Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore
Contact Lens Technician
Jonny Benson
Third Assistant Director
David Churchyard
Camera Trainee
Clare Glass
Set Runner
Joe Cassar
Standby Carpenter
Shane Harford
Dressing Prop
Jessica Scott-Reed
Textile Artist
Tim Dean
Libra Head Technician
Nathan Duncan
Second Assistant Sound
Michael Elson
Head of Production
Scott Ross
General Manager
Andrew Baggarley
Data Wrangler
Katie Reynolds
Post Production Coordinator
Leah Chalk
Health and Safety
Kevin Trehy
Production Executive
Sadie Lunn
Makeup Trainee
Terry Wells Jr.
Assistant Property Master
David Edwards
Supervising Carpenter
Paul Brady
Special Effects Technician
Kerry Downing
Visual Effects Editor
Lucy Tudhope
Casting Assistant
Hannah Capron
Location Assistant
Karen Birtchnell
Assistant Accountant
Benjamin Perkins
Chaperone
Lisa-Kim Ling Kuan
First Assistant Accountant
Oliver Hazell
Floor Runner
J.M.R. Luna
Intern
David Sudd
Matchmove Supervisor
Alexander Hodgson
Production Assistant
Chloe-Miranda Finch
Production Runner
Christopher Hutchins
Production Secretary
Info
Originaltitel
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
13.7.2005
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigtes Königreich, Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$475,000,000.00
Bewertungen
·
1
7.0
70
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang