Trailer
1
2
3
Poster
27
Bilder
32
Darsteller
Andrew Garfield
Peter Parker / Spider-Man
Emma Stone
Gwen Stacy
Jamie Foxx
Max Dillon / Electro
Dane DeHaan
Harry Osborn / Green ...
Colm Feore
Donald Menken
Felicity Jones
Felicia Hardy
Paul Giamatti
Aleksei Sytsevich / The ...
Sally Field
Aunt May
Embeth Davidtz
Mary Parker
Campbell Scott
Richard Parker
Marton Csokas
Dr. Ashley Kafka
Louis Cancelmi
Man in Black Suit
Max Charles
Young Peter Parker
B.J. Novak
Allistar Smythe
Sarah Gadon
Kari
Michael Massee
Gustav Fiers (The Gentleman)
Jorge Vega
Jorge
Bill Heck
G-5 Co-Pilot
Teddy Coluca
Gwen's Cabbie
Helen Stern
British Desk Attendant
Aidy Bryant
Statue of Liberty Lady
Cal McCrystal
Principal Conway
Anslem Richardson
Times Square Cop
Mark Doherty
SWAT Team Leader
James Colby
Lead Officer
Kari Coleman
Helen Stacy
Skyler Gisondo
Howard Stacy
Charlie DePew
Philip Stacy
Robert Newman
Police Captain
Adrian Martinez
Bodega Cashier
Thaddeus Phillips
Robber
James McCauley
Air Traffic Controller
Rachael McOwen
Dispatcher
David Shabtai
Dispatcher
Greg Connolly
Osborn Butler
Timothy Adams
Pilot
Tug Coker
Pilot
Jabari Gray
Pilot
Jamie Lynn Concepcion
Jorge's Mother
Pat Kiernan
NY1 News Anchor
Jessica Abo
NY1 Reporter
Clem Cheung
Chinese Grandpa
Dusan Hyska
Armed Robber
Andrei Runtso
Armed Robber
Brennan Taylor
Ravencroft Guard
Slate Holmgren
Ravencroft Guard
Drew Beasley
Bully
Matthew Tronieri
Bully
Dario Barosso
Bully
Salvatore Rossi
Bully
Peter KT Tzotchev
Bully
Paul Urcioli
Doctor
David Shih
Doctor
Daniel Gerroll
OsCorp Department Head
Brian McElhaney
Times Square Bystander
Jonathan Braylock
Times Square Bystander
Steven Hauck
Corporate Lawyer
J.D. Walsh
Dr. Jallings, Science Investigator
Stan Lee
Graduation Guest
Jessica Shea Alverson
Graduation Parent (uncredited)
Stefanie Barry
Times Square driver (uncredited)
Chris Cooper
Norman Osborn (uncredited)
BJ Davis
NYPD Officer (uncredited)
Julia Davis
NYPD Officer (uncredited)
Frank Deal
Agent Berkley (uncredited)
Odette Warder Henderson
Pedestrian (uncredited)
Denis Leary
Captain Stacy (uncredited)
Lynn Marocola
Times Square Tourist (uncredited)
Josh Elliott Pickel
Bully (uncredited)
Jacob Rodier
Simon Stacy (uncredited)
Martin Sheen
Uncle Ben (uncredited)
Rick Bolander
Pedestrian (uncredited)
Amyrh Harris
Young Peter's Friend (uncredited)
Crew
Mark Friedberg
Production Design
Roberto Orci
Screenplay
Jeff Pinkner
Screenplay
Alex Kurtzman
Screenplay
Matt Tolmach
Producer
Ve Neill
Makeup Artist
James Vanderbilt
Story
Dan Mindel
Director of Photography
Pietro Scalia
Editor
Deborah Lynn Scott
Costume Design
Marc Webb
Director
Avi Arad
Producer
Alex Kurtzman
Story
Roberto Orci
Story
Jeff Pinkner
Story
Hans Zimmer
Original Music Composer
Johnny Marr
Original Music Composer
Hamilton Sterling
Sound Effects Editor
Robin Harlan
Foley
Douglas Poland
Art Department Coordinator
Ashley Beck
Visual Effects Supervisor
Don Lee
Visual Effects Supervisor
James Fanning
Transportation Captain
Luis Galdames
Sound Effects Editor
Kim Jennings
Art Direction
Susan Bode Tyson
Set Decoration
Joe Digaetano
Special Effects Coordinator
Tim Zydel
Greensman
Nicole Greenbaum
Costume Supervisor
Nevin Seus
Music Editor
Eric A. Norris
Sound Designer
Andy Armstrong
Stunt Coordinator
Donna Maloney
Costume Supervisor
Lee Gilmore
Sound Effects Editor
James Armstrong
Stunt Coordinator
Kira Smith
Boom Operator
Jason Farrar
Location Manager
Gregory L. McMurry
Visual Effects Supervisor
John Caglione Jr.
Makeup Department Head
Tim Croshaw
Set Designer
Sarah Monat
Foley
Kim Lee
Visual Effects Producer
Noelle King
Set Designer
Addison Teague
Supervising Sound Editor
Lisa Lovaas
Costume Supervisor
Donna Belsky
Studio Teachers
Kathleen Chopin
Casting
Pharrell Williams
Original Music Composer
Richard L. Johnson
Supervising Art Director
Mark Herman
Visual Effects Editor
Diana Shaller
Scenic Artist
Eric de Jesus
Scenic Artist
Christopher Kay
Scenic Artist
Linda Drake
Visual Effects Editor
Malchus Janocko
Assistant Art Director
Stephen Morahan
Assistant Art Director
Rachel Nemec
Assistant Art Director
Kathryn C. McGinnis
Scenic Artist
Wendy Lee Roberts
Script Supervisor
Ryan Heck
Assistant Art Director
Thomas Lappin
Camera Operator
Christopher Prampin
Gaffer
Denise Pinckley
Production Manager
Bruce Lee Gross
Leadman
Deborah Zimmerman
Set Costumer
Angela Quiles
Production Supervisor
Matthew Jeffrey Sama
Assistant Art Director
Scott Dougan
Assistant Art Director
Petr Hlinomaz
Camera Operator
Mark Pollard
Assistant Art Director
David Stein
Assistant Art Director
Joseph Michael Tenga
Assistant Art Director
Laura Wolford
Set Costumer
Julie Kuehndorf
Publicist
Daniel Carbo
Production Manager
Philippe Carr-Forster
Camera Operator
George Peters
Camera Operator
Marc Connor
Scenic Artist
Elizabeth Himelstein
Dialect Coach
William Klayer
Camera Operator
Stephen Pardee
Set Costumer
Eric Lewis Beauzay
Assistant Art Director
Max Grafe
Scenic Artist
Avner Engel
Animation
Wayne Jaworskyj
Compositors
Kevin Webb
Animation
Mike Dharney
Animation
Jessica Wolff
Compositors
Jacob Jared Jones
Compositors
Aaron Williams
VFX Artist
Eddie Prickett
Animation
Joo-Hwan Park
Compositors
Kevin Kaska
Orchestrator
Sean Massey
Dialogue Editor
Robert Troy
Dialogue Editor
Sandy Hamilton
Property Master
Michael Magill
ADR Editor
David V. Butler
Dialogue Editor
Teri E. Dorman
Supervising Dialogue Editor
David A. Cohen
Supervising ADR Editor
Stan Lee
Executive Producer
BJ Davis
Stunts
Julia Davis
Stunts
Arturo Sandoval
Musician
Jerome Chen
Visual Effects Supervisor
E. Bennett Walsh
Executive Producer
Ben Noftzger
Camera Production Assistant
J. Eric Camp
Digital Imaging Technician
Thomas Beczynski
Lighting Technician
Bruce McCleery
Second Unit Director of ...
Angel De Angelis
Hair Department Head
Vincent Schicchi
Key Makeup Artist
Gregory Hill
Concept Artist
Michael Kutsche
Concept Artist
Luca Nemolato
Concept Artist
Robert O. Simons
Conceptual Design
Brick Mason
Storyboard Artist
Loren Azlein
Camera Production Assistant
James J. Ferris
Electrician
Sergius Nafa
First Assistant "A" Camera
Aaron Randall
Rigging Grip
Michael J. DiCarlo
Second Assistant Camera
Stephen Fitzgerald
Video Assist Operator
Zachary Ripps
Contact Lens Technician
Anthony Dunne
Carpenter
Steffen Reichstadt
Concept Artist
Sylvia James
Assistant Camera
Christian May
Best Boy Electric
Christopher M. Elassad
Dolly Grip
Chris Jones
Dolly Grip
Craig Vaccaro
Key Rigging Grip
Jelani Atu Wilson
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Deidra Dixon
Hairstylist
Gregory Michael Baney
Electrician
Edward Read
Lighting Programmer
Niko Tavernise
Still Photographer
Jared Krichevsky
Concept Artist
Joshua Min
Concept Artist
Brett Heicher
Electrician
Paul Colangelo
First Assistant Camera
Charlie Marroquin
Key Grip
Jesse Pelikan
Rigging Grip
Gavin Fernandez
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Peter Montagna
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Jonathan Bach
Concept Artist
Gabu Camilo
Props
Ruby De Jesus
Props
Robert Consing
Storyboard Artist
Inyoung Choi
Electrician
Frank Duffy III
Electrician
Sebastien Nicolet
Electrician
Jon D. Morrison
Electrician
David Chameides
Steadicam Operator
Michael Nelson
Ultimate Arm Operator
Lisa Hazell
Hairstylist
Josh Turi
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Scott Lukowski
Concept Artist
Joseph S. Alfieri
Construction Coordinator
Jessie Pellegrino
Props
Abner Medina
Assistant Camera
Andrew Sweeney
Dolly Grip
James Phelps
Electrician
Nino Neuboeck
First Assistant "A" Camera
Michael A. Leo
Generator Operator
Derek Murphy
Rigging Gaffer
Hil Cook
Wigmaker
Justin Claus Harder
Conceptual Design
Ben Mauro
Conceptual Design
Maki Takenouchi
Graphic Designer
Harvey Goldberg
Leadman
Phil Pastuhov
Aerial Director of Photography
Matthew Selkirk
Digital Imaging Technician
Boris Cifuentes
Electrician
Patrick Fontana
Rigging Gaffer
Kelton Cram
Concept Artist
Emmanuel Shiu
Concept Artist
Timothy Peel
Graphic Designer
Jay Martin
Storyboard Artist
Eric Dvorsky
Aerial Camera Technician
Ryan Rodriguez
Best Boy Electrician
Carl Casano
Electrician
Mike Yurich
Key Grip
Blaise Miller
Lighting Technician
Fríða Aradóttir
Hairstylist
Francesco Corvino
Concept Artist
Aaron Sims
Concept Artist
Rick Marroquin
Dolly Grip
Jerad Molkenthin
Electrician
Christopher B. Green
First Assistant Camera
Jason Cortazzo
Libra Head Technician
Craig Nix
Libra Head Technician
Evan Nelson
Techno Crane Operator
Cristina Patterson
Contact Lens Designer
Tami Lane
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Christopher Rovira
Carpenter
Valerie Nolan
Set Decoration Buyer
Nick Haines-Stiles
Best Boy Grip
Isaac Gabaeff
Props
Daniel Boxer
Property Master
Kevin Gilligan
Best Boy Grip
Matt Hedges
Camera Production Assistant
Daniel E. Joyce
Electrician
Richard MacDonald
Electrician
George Selden
Electrician
Eric Gearity
Key Rigging Grip
Benoit Richard
Lighting Programmer
John Oliveri
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Sarah Rubano
Makeup Artist
Rob Riccobono
Electrician
George Patsos
Key Grip
John L. Dardis
Lighting Technician
LaLette Littlejohn
Makeup Artist
Stephen M. Kelley
Makeup Artist
Christian Pearce
Concept Artist
Tina Khayat
Set Decorating Coordinator
Jim Grout
Electrician
Brad Printz
Electrician
Eric Boncher
Gaffer
Adam Smelin
Video Assist Operator
Glen A. Gregory
Carpenter
Henry Fong
Concept Artist
Long Ouyang
Concept Artist
Jason Logerot
Painter
Michael Powsner
Props
Tricia Mears
Camera Production Assistant
David Satin
Digital Imaging Technician
Gabe Munitz-Alessio
Electrician
Keith B. Davis
First Assistant "B" Camera
Willie Estrada
First Assistant Camera
Mark Kahn
Generator Operator
Charley Gilleran
Key Grip
Spencer Snygg
Lighting Technician
Braden Belmonte
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Jasen Joseph Sica
Key Hair Stylist
Mitchell Travers
Assistant Costume Designer
Alexis Forte
Costume Assistant
Max Tyrie
Lead Animator
Rudy Mance
Costumer
Angielette Smith
Set Costumer
Matthew Kemper
Compositing Supervisor
Michael Lerman
First Assistant Director
Mairin Platt
Animation Coordinator
Christian Irles
Compositing Supervisor
Brian Kloc
Lighting Artist
Brooke Bennett
Costume Assistant
Valerie Klarich
Costume Coordinator
Tsigie White
Costumer
Daryl Sawchuk
Animation Supervisor
Amy L. Teets
Costumer
Stephen Borneman
Lighting Artist
Marvin Kim
Modelling Supervisor
Steve Love
First Assistant Director
Jerad Marantz
Costume Illustrator
Ashley Beatty
Costumer
Hana Scott-Suhrstedt
Costumer
David Paulin
Textile Artist
Carmia Marshall
Set Costumer
Malcolm Phipps
Set Costumer
Martha Smith
Wardrobe Supervisor
Oleksandr Vozniuk
Lighting Artist
Franny Bohar
Costume Assistant
Amy R. Burt
Costume Supervisor
Wade Sullivan
Costumer
Wendy Yang
Costumer
David Schaub
Animation Supervisor
Adam Ghering
Compositing Supervisor
Richard Spriggs
Lead Animator
Troy David
Ager/Dyer
Bryan Czerniawski
Costume Assistant
John Porto
Set Costumer
Alicia Boue
Costumer
Srinath Tammina
3D Modeller
Glen Sylvester
Lead Animator
Gavin Wright
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Suzanne Pakier
Costumer
Robert Winter
CG Supervisor
Harimander Singh Khalsa
Compositing Supervisor
Chrissy Callan
Assistant Costume Designer
Laura Wolford
Costumer
Chris Waegner
CG Supervisor
Stephane Paris
CG Supervisor
Patrick Smith
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Sarah Holden
Costume Assistant
Lucy Cobbs
Costumer
Sarah Yellin
Costumer
Erika Goyzueta
Set Costumer
Bruce Moriarty
First Assistant Director
Dani Phelps
Costumer
Deborah Zimmerman
Costumer
Meghan Kasperlik
Assistant Costume Designer
Catharine Stuart
Set Costumer
David Alexander Smith
Digital Effects Supervisor
Rohan Tirkey
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Luke Botteron
VFX Editor
Dan Cortez
Visual Effects Coordinator
Greg DiGiacomo
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Tom Driscoll
VFX Editor
Hugh Brompton
Visual Effects Coordinator
Shu Fujita
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jennifer Sabel
Background Casting Director
Madina Milana
Extras Casting
Sean Amborn
Special Effects Technician
Ed W. Marsh
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Yelda Gürkan
Extras Casting Assistant
Pete Kelley
Special Effects Technician
Sam Marks
Visual Effects Coordinator
Claire Prebble
Special Effects Technician
Justin Jones
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Alex Falkner
Special Effects Supervisor
Amanda Hui
Visual Effects Coordinator
Annie-Claude Lapierre
Visual Effects Coordinator
Phelicia Sperrazzo
Visual Effects Coordinator
John Clinton
Visual Effects Producer
Andrew Poole
Visual Effects Production Manager
Ashley Lambert
ADR Voice Casting
Ann Chow
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jessica Lichtner
Script Supervisor
Meghan O'Brien
Visual Effects Coordinator
Grant Wilfley
Extras Casting
In-Ah Roediger
Senior Animator
Tyler Cordova
Visual Effects Coordinator
Maria Ximena Lozano
Visual Effects Coordinator
Holly Price
Visual Effects Coordinator
Joel Binder
Visual Effects Coordinator
Bryan Godwin
Visual Effects Supervisor
H. Barclay Aaris
Special Effects Technician
Julius Kwan
Senior Animator
Jessica Carrington
Visual Effects Coordinator
Josh Fritchie
Visual Effects Coordinator
Claudia Li
Visual Effects Coordinator
Dakota Zantay
Extras Casting Assistant
Cat Auburn
Special Effects Technician
Robin Garcia
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jean Ho
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rhonda C. Gunner
Visual Effects Producer
Erik Nordby
Visual Effects Supervisor
Warren Dion Smith
Special Effects Technician
Matthew DeJohn
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Veronica Kablan
Visual Effects Coordinator
Romy Webster
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jackie Snyder
Extras Casting Assistant
Roland Blancaflor
Special Effects Technician
Joaquin Loyzaga
Special Effects Technician
Oliver Allen-Wielebnowski
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Jay Warren
Visual Effects Producer
Doug Oddy
Visual Effects Producer
Kurt Harris
Special Effects Technician
Barry O'Brien
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Valeria di Gabriele
Visual Effects Coordinator
Adrian J. Sciutto
Visual Effects Coordinator
Stephen Edwards
Special Effects Technician
Jack Mortellaro Jr.
Special Effects Technician
Mike Dharney
Senior Animator
Akhilesh Jain
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Nick Murphy
VFX Editor
Jeffrey John Howard
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rori Bergman
Casting Associate
Andrew Turner
Visual Effects Coordinator
Megan Wong
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jamie Rencen
Special Effects Technician
Dawn Mountain
Travel Coordinator
Kevin Krout
Colorist
Morning Star Schott
Digital Intermediate Producer
Harikrishna Dubey
Stereoscopic Editor
Benjamin Sutor
Online Editor
J. Wilfrid White
Marine Coordinator
Elliot Graham
Additional Editor
Jason Fields
Assistant Editor
Kat Spiess
Assistant Editor
Julie Solomon
Location Coordinator
Robert Mead
Additional Editor
Erin Davis
Digital Intermediate Producer
Neelkanth Mapara
Online Editor
Dhirendra Chhatpar
Stereoscopic Editor
Tekin Cetinkaya
Production Coordinator
Amanda O'Reilly
Production Secretary
Vaibhav Marathe
Stereoscopic Editor
Mandy Arnold
Digital Intermediate Editor
Al Cerullo
Pilot
Tamara Bally
Production Controller
Robert Drwila
Assistant Editor
Sachin Patidar
Online Editor
Meghan K. Wicker
Production Coordinator
Sean Dunckley
Colorist
Brett M. Reed
First Assistant Editor
Priyal Mahadik
Stereoscopic Editor
Adesola Adeyeye
Production Coordinator
Lauren Heath
Production Coordinator
Steven Saunders
Sculptor
Lisa Curtis Saunders
Software Engineer
Tom Holkenborg
Original Music Composer
Gary Archer
Prosthetics
Ted Chu
Camera Operator
Terry Leonard
Stunts
Robin Lynn Bonaccorsi
Stunt Driver
Kate Boyer
Stunts
Cassidy Vick Hice
Utility Stunts
Eileen Weisinger
Stunts
John Cenatiempo
Stunts
Chris Cenatiempo
Stunts
Jimmy N. Roberts
Stunts
Shawnna Thibodeau
Stunts
Danny Wynands
Stunts
Jodi Michelle Pynn
Stunts
Stan Lee
Comic Book
Steve Ditko
Comic Book
Addison Teague
Sound Designer
Info
Originaltitel
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
16.4.2014
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$708,962,323.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
65
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang